Skip to content Skip to sidebar Skip to footer

ph: Coribello/SS

ECCELLENZA/B – Il calendario completo 2022/23

ECCELLENZA/B – IL CALENDARIO COMPLETO 2022/23

1ª GIORNATA (18.09.2022 h 15.30 – 18.12.2022 h 14.30): A. Toma Maglie-Gallipoli F., Arboris Belli-CD Otranto, CD Gallipoli-Castellaneta, Ginosa-Ostuni, Novoli-Manduria, S. Massafra-Avetrana, Ugento-Virtus Matino.

2ª GIORNATA (25.09.2022 h 15.30 – 08.01.2023 h 14.30): Avetrana-Arboris Belli, Castellaneta-Ginosa, CD Otranto-CD Gallipoli, Gallipoli F.-Novoli, Manduria-S. Massafra, Ostuni-Ugento, Virtus Matino-A. Toma Maglie.

3ª GIORNATA (02.10.2022 h 15.30 – 22.01.2023 h 14.30): A. Toma maglie-Avetrana, Arboris Belli-Ginosa, CD Gallipoli-Ostuni, Novoli-CD Otranto, S. Massafra-Castellaneta, Ugento-Manduria, Virtus Matino-Gallipoli F.

4ª GIORNATA (09.10.2022 h 15.30 – 29.01.2023 h 15): Avetrana-Novoli, Castellaneta-Arboris Belli, CD Otranto-S. Massafra, Gallipoli F.-Ugento, Ginosa-CD Gallipoli, Manduria-A. Toma Maglie, Ostuni-Virtus Matino.

5ª GIORNATA (16.10.2022 h 15.30 – 12.02.2023 h 15): A. Toma Maglie-Castellaneta, Arboris Belli-Ostuni, Gallipoli F.-Manduria, Novoli-Ginosa, S. Massafra-CD Gallipoli, Ugento-CD Otranto, Virtus Matino-Avetrana.

6ª GIORNATA (23.10.2022 h 15.30 – 19.02.2023 h 15): Avetrana-Ugento, Castellaneta-Novoli, CD Gallipoli-Arboris Belli, CD Otranto-A. Toma Maglie, Ginosa-S. Massafra, Manduria-Virtus Matino, Ostuni-Gallipoli F.

7ª GIORNATA (30.10.2022 h 14.30 – 26.02.2023 h 15): A. Toma Maglie-CD Gallipoli, Gallipoli F.-CD Otranto, Manduria-Avetrana, Novoli-Arboris Belli, S. Massafra-Ostuni, Ugento-Ginosa, Virtus Matino-Castellaneta.

8ª GIORNATA (06.11.2022 h 14.30 – 05.03.2023 h 15): Arboris Belli-S. Massafra, Avetrana-Gallipoli F., Castellaneta-Ugento, CD Gallipoli-Novoli, CD Otranto-Virtus Matino, Ginosa-A. Toma Maglie, Ostuni-Manduria.

9ª GIORNATA (13.11.2022 h 14.30 – 12.03.2023 h 15): A. Toma Maglie-S. Massafra, Avetrana-CD Otranto, Gallipoli F.-Ginosa, Manduria-Castellaneta, Novoli-Ostuni, Ugento-Arboris Belli, Virtus Matino-CD Gallipoli.

10ª GIORNATA (20.11.2022 h 14.30 – 19.03.2023 h 15): Arboris Belli-A. Toma Maglie, Castellaneta-Gallipoli F., CD Gallipoli-Ugento, CD Otranto-Manduria, Ginosa-Virtus Matino, Ostuni-Avetrana, S. Massafra-Novoli.

11ª GIORNATA (27.11.2022 h 14.30 – 26.03.2023 h 16): A. Toma Maglie-Novoli, Avetrana-Castellaneta, CD Otranto-Ostuni, Gallipoli F.-CD Gallipoli, Manduria-Ginosa, Ugento-S. Massafra, Virtus Matino-Arboris Belli.

12ª GIORNATA (04.12.2022 h 14.30 – 02.04.2023 h 16): A. Toma Maglie-Ugento, Arboris Belli-Manduria, Castellaneta-Ostuni, CD Gallipoli-Avetrana, Ginosa-CD Otranto, Novoli-Virtus Matino, S. Massafra-Gallipoli F.

13ª GIORNATA (11.12.2022 h 14.30 – 16.04.2023 h 16): Avetrana-Ginosa, CD Otranto-Castellaneta, Gallipoli F.-Arboris Belli, Manduria-CD Gallipoli, Ostuni-A. Toma Maglie, Ugento-Novoli, Virtus Matino-S. Massafra.