Sei qui
Home >

Seleziona lo sport desiderato e visualizza i risultati e le classifiche

CALCIO


  • SERIE C - GIRONE C Totale
    Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
    1 LECCE 56 25 16 8 1 42 21 21
    2 CATANIA 49 25 15 4 6 40 23 17
    3 TRAPANI 44 24 12 8 4 41 20 21
    4 SIRACUSA 39 25 11 6 8 29 22 7
    5 RENDE 38 24 11 5 8 22 19 3
    6 MONOPOLI 37 25 10 7 8 31 21 10
    7 MATERA (-1) 37 25 10 8 7 29 25 4
    8 COSENZA 36 25 9 9 7 28 26 2
    9 JUVE STABIA 33 24 8 9 7 29 27 2
    10 V. FRANCAVILLA 32 25 8 8 9 24 31 -7
    11 CATANZARO (-1) 31 25 9 5 11 27 32 -5
    12 S. LEONZIO 30 24 7 9 8 25 25 0
    13 BISCEGLIE 30 24 8 6 10 23 30 -7
    14 REGGINA 28 25 6 10 9 18 27 -9
    15 CASERTANA 26 24 6 8 10 21 24 -3
    16 R. FONDI 23 25 5 8 12 21 31 -10
    17 PAGANESE 23 25 5 8 12 24 38 -14
    18 F. ANDRIA (-1) 22 24 4 11 9 24 30 -6
    19 AKRAGAS (-3) 11 25 3 5 17 16 42 -26

    Risultati

    Giornata 38 06/05/18
    R. FONDI BISCEGLIE
    PAGANESE CATANZARO
    REGGINA JUVE STABIA
    MONOPOLI LECCE
    CASERTANA MATERA
    CATANIA RENDE
    SIRACUSA S. LEONZIO
    COSENZA TRAPANI
    F. ANDRIA V. FRANCAVILLA
    AKRAGAS
    Giornata 37 29/04/18
    BISCEGLIE CASERTANA
    MATERA CATANIA
    V. FRANCAVILLA COSENZA
    RENDE F. ANDRIA
    TRAPANI MONOPOLI
    LECCE PAGANESE
    AKRAGAS R. FONDI
    S. LEONZIO REGGINA
    JUVE STABIA SIRACUSA
    CATANZARO
    Giornata 36 22/04/18
    REGGINA AKRAGAS
    SIRACUSA BISCEGLIE
    R. FONDI CATANZARO
    CASERTANA JUVE STABIA
    F. ANDRIA MATERA
    COSENZA RENDE
    PAGANESE S. LEONZIO
    CATANIA TRAPANI
    MONOPOLI V. FRANCAVILLA
    LECCE
    Giornata 35 15/04/18
    RENDE CASERTANA
    AKRAGAS CATANIA
    S. LEONZIO COSENZA
    TRAPANI F. ANDRIA
    V. FRANCAVILLA MATERA
    JUVE STABIA MONOPOLI
    LECCE R. FONDI
    BISCEGLIE REGGINA
    CATANZARO SIRACUSA
    PAGANESE
    Giornata 34 08/04/18
    F. ANDRIA AKRAGAS
    MONOPOLI BISCEGLIE
    COSENZA CATANZARO
    CATANIA JUVE STABIA
    REGGINA LECCE
    R. FONDI PAGANESE
    MATERA RENDE
    CASERTANA S. LEONZIO
    V. FRANCAVILLA TRAPANI
    SIRACUSA
    Giornata 33 31/03/18
    PAGANESE CASERTANA
    CATANZARO CATANIA
    JUVE STABIA COSENZA
    BISCEGLIE F. ANDRIA
    TRAPANI MATERA
    RENDE MONOPOLI
    S. LEONZIO R. FONDI
    LECCE SIRACUSA
    AKRAGAS V. FRANCAVILLA
    REGGINA
    Giornata 32 25/03/18
    COSENZA AKRAGAS
    MATERA BISCEGLIE
    MONOPOLI CATANZARO
    V. FRANCAVILLA JUVE STABIA
    CASERTANA LECCE
    CATANIA PAGANESE
    SIRACUSA REGGINA
    F. ANDRIA S. LEONZIO
    RENDE TRAPANI
    R. FONDI
    Giornata 31 21/03/18
    REGGINA CASERTANA
    BISCEGLIE CATANIA
    R. FONDI COSENZA
    LECCE F. ANDRIA
    JUVE STABIA MATERA
    S. LEONZIO RENDE
    PAGANESE SIRACUSA
    AKRAGAS TRAPANI
    CATANZARO V. FRANCAVILLA
    MONOPOLI
    Giornata 30 18/03/18
    TRAPANI BISCEGLIE
    F. ANDRIA CATANZARO
    RENDE JUVE STABIA
    COSENZA LECCE
    MONOPOLI PAGANESE
    CASERTANA R. FONDI
    CATANIA REGGINA
    AKRAGAS S. LEONZIO
    V. FRANCAVILLA SIRACUSA
    MATERA
    Giornata 29 11/03/18
    JUVE STABIA AKRAGAS
    SIRACUSA CASERTANA
    S. LEONZIO CATANIA
    BISCEGLIE COSENZA
    R. FONDI F. ANDRIA
    LECCE MATERA
    REGGINA MONOPOLI
    PAGANESE RENDE
    CATANZARO TRAPANI
    V. FRANCAVILLA
    Giornata 28 04/03/18
    RENDE BISCEGLIE
    MONOPOLI CASERTANA
    MATERA CATANZARO
    AKRAGAS LECCE
    V. FRANCAVILLA PAGANESE
    TRAPANI R. FONDI
    F. ANDRIA REGGINA
    JUVE STABIA S. LEONZIO
    CATANIA SIRACUSA
    COSENZA
    Giornata 27 25/02/18
    BISCEGLIE AKRAGAS
    CASERTANA COSENZA
    PAGANESE F. ANDRIA
    LECCE JUVE STABIA
    R. FONDI MATERA
    SIRACUSA MONOPOLI
    CATANZARO RENDE
    REGGINA TRAPANI
    S. LEONZIO V. FRANCAVILLA
    CATANIA
    Giornata 26 18/02/18
    JUVE STABIA BISCEGLIE 0 2
    V. FRANCAVILLA CASERTANA 0 1
    MONOPOLI CATANIA 5 0
    AKRAGAS CATANZARO 1 2
    S. LEONZIO LECCE 0 0
    TRAPANI PAGANESE 4 1
    RENDE R. FONDI 3 0
    COSENZA REGGINA 1 1
    MATERA SIRACUSA 2 0
    F. ANDRIA
    Giornata 25 11/02/18
    SIRACUSA AKRAGAS 1 0
    CATANIA COSENZA 2 2
    MONOPOLI F. ANDRIA 2 0
    R. FONDI JUVE STABIA 1 2
    BISCEGLIE LECCE 1 2
    PAGANESE MATERA 1 0
    CATANZARO S. LEONZIO 0 3
    CASERTANA TRAPANI 0 0
    REGGINA V. FRANCAVILLA 0 0
    RENDE
    Giornata 24 04/02/18
    S. LEONZIO BISCEGLIE 3 1
    AKRAGAS CASERTANA 1 1
    F. ANDRIA CATANIA 0 2
    LECCE CATANZARO 3 1
    MATERA MONOPOLI 1 1
    JUVE STABIA PAGANESE 1 1
    REGGINA R. FONDI 0 0
    V. FRANCAVILLA RENDE 0 0
    COSENZA SIRACUSA 0 0
    TRAPANI
    Giornata 23 28/01/18
    PAGANESE AKRAGAS 1 0
    CATANZARO BISCEGLIE 1 0
    F. ANDRIA COSENZA 1 1
    TRAPANI JUVE STABIA 3 1
    RENDE LECCE 0 1
    SIRACUSA R. FONDI 3 0
    MATERA REGGINA 1 1
    MONOPOLI S. LEONZIO 1 1
    CATANIA V. FRANCAVILLA 1 0
    CASERTANA
    Giornata 22 21/01/18
    LECCE CATANIA 1 1
    JUVE STABIA CATANZARO 1 1
    CASERTANA F. ANDRIA 1 2
    COSENZA MATERA 2 1
    AKRAGAS MONOPOLI 2 3
    REGGINA PAGANESE 1 0
    SIRACUSA RENDE 0 1
    S. LEONZIO TRAPANI 1 0
    R. FONDI V. FRANCAVILLA 2 2
    BISCEGLIE
    Giornata 21 30/12/17
    RENDE AKRAGAS 2 0
    V. FRANCAVILLA BISCEGLIE 0 0
    CATANIA CASERTANA 1 2
    PAGANESE COSENZA 0 2
    TRAPANI LECCE 1 1
    MONOPOLI R. FONDI 1 0
    CATANZARO REGGINA 0 1
    MATERA S. LEONZIO 2 0
    F. ANDRIA SIRACUSA 2 0
    JUVE STABIA
    Giornata 20 23/12/17
    R. FONDI CATANIA 1 3
    CASERTANA CATANZARO 2 1
    JUVE STABIA F. ANDRIA 3 0
    AKRAGAS MATERA 1 1
    COSENZA MONOPOLI 2 0
    BISCEGLIE PAGANESE 3 1
    REGGINA RENDE 0 3
    SIRACUSA TRAPANI 2 2
    LECCE V. FRANCAVILLA 4 0
    S. LEONZIO
    Giornata 19 17/12/17
    BISCEGLIE R. FONDI 0 2
    CATANZARO PAGANESE 1 1
    JUVE STABIA REGGINA 2 1
    LECCE MONOPOLI 2 0
    MATERA CASERTANA 1 0
    RENDE CATANIA 0 3
    S. LEONZIO SIRACUSA 0 0
    TRAPANI COSENZA 1 2
    V. FRANCAVILLA F. ANDRIA 2 1
    AKRAGAS
    Giornata 18 10/12/17
    CASERTANA BISCEGLIE 0 1
    CATANIA MATERA 1 1
    COSENZA V. FRANCAVILLA 4 1
    F. ANDRIA RENDE 3 1
    MONOPOLI TRAPANI 0 0
    PAGANESE LECCE 1 1
    R. FONDI AKRAGAS 3 0
    REGGINA S. LEONZIO 0 3
    SIRACUSA JUVE STABIA 0 0
    CATANZARO
    Giornata 17 03/12/17
    AKRAGAS REGGINA 1 0
    BISCEGLIE SIRACUSA 0 1
    CATANZARO R. FONDI 1 0
    JUVE STABIA CASERTANA 2 2
    MATERA F. ANDRIA 2 1
    RENDE COSENZA 0 0
    S. LEONZIO PAGANESE 0 3
    TRAPANI CATANIA 2 0
    V. FRANCAVILLA MONOPOLI 2 1
    LECCE
    Giornata 16 25/11/17
    CASERTANA RENDE 0 0
    CATANIA AKRAGAS 2 0
    COSENZA S. LEONZIO 0 0
    F. ANDRIA TRAPANI 0 1
    MATERA V. FRANCAVILLA 2 1
    MONOPOLI JUVE STABIA 0 2
    R. FONDI LECCE 0 0
    REGGINA BISCEGLIE 0 0
    SIRACUSA CATANZARO 2 1
    PAGANESE
    Giornata 15 18/11/17
    AKRAGAS F. ANDRIA 1 5
    BISCEGLIE MONOPOLI 2 1
    CATANZARO COSENZA 2 1
    JUVE STABIA CATANIA 0 1
    LECCE REGGINA 3 2
    PAGANESE R. FONDI 2 2
    RENDE MATERA 2 0
    S. LEONZIO CASERTANA 1 1
    TRAPANI V. FRANCAVILLA 3 1
    SIRACUSA
    Giornata 14 11/11/17
    CASERTANA PAGANESE 3 0
    CATANIA CATANZARO 1 0
    COSENZA JUVE STABIA 1 0
    F. ANDRIA BISCEGLIE 0 0
    MATERA TRAPANI 3 3
    MONOPOLI RENDE 0 1
    R. FONDI S. LEONZIO 2 1
    SIRACUSA LECCE 1 3
    V. FRANCAVILLA AKRAGAS 2 0
    REGGINA
    Giornata 13 07/11/17
    AKRAGAS COSENZA 0 2
    BISCEGLIE MATERA 2 1
    CATANZARO MONOPOLI 1 0
    JUVE STABIA V. FRANCAVILLA 1 1
    LECCE CASERTANA 2 1
    PAGANESE CATANIA 2 5
    REGGINA SIRACUSA 0 2
    S. LEONZIO F. ANDRIA 1 1
    TRAPANI RENDE 4 0
    R. FONDI
    Giornata 12 04/11/17
    CASERTANA REGGINA 0 0
    CATANIA BISCEGLIE 4 1
    COSENZA R. FONDI 1 1
    F. ANDRIA LECCE 1 1
    MATERA JUVE STABIA 1 1
    RENDE S. LEONZIO 1 0
    SIRACUSA PAGANESE 2 3
    TRAPANI AKRAGAS 1 0
    V. FRANCAVILLA CATANZARO 1 0
    MONOPOLI
    Giornata 11 28/10/17
    BISCEGLIE TRAPANI 0 3
    CATANZARO F. ANDRIA 0 0
    JUVE STABIA RENDE 1 0
    LECCE COSENZA 1 0
    PAGANESE MONOPOLI 0 1
    R. FONDI CASERTANA 0 0
    REGGINA CATANIA 2 1
    S. LEONZIO AKRAGAS 2 0
    SIRACUSA V. FRANCAVILLA 1 0
    MATERA
    Giornata 10 21/10/17
    AKRAGAS JUVE STABIA 1 2
    CASERTANA SIRACUSA 0 1
    CATANIA S. LEONZIO 1 2
    COSENZA BISCEGLIE 2 1
    F. ANDRIA R. FONDI 1 3
    MATERA LECCE 0 1
    MONOPOLI REGGINA 1 1
    RENDE PAGANESE 1 0
    TRAPANI CATANZARO 3 3
    V. FRANCAVILLA
    Giornata 9 14/10/17
    BISCEGLIE RENDE 0 0
    CASERTANA MONOPOLI 0 3
    CATANZARO MATERA 0 2
    LECCE AKRAGAS 0 0
    PAGANESE V. FRANCAVILLA 2 2
    R. FONDI TRAPANI 1 0
    REGGINA F. ANDRIA 2 0
    S. LEONZIO JUVE STABIA 0 0
    SIRACUSA CATANIA 0 1
    COSENZA
    Giornata 8 07/10/17
    AKRAGAS BISCEGLIE 2 2
    COSENZA CASERTANA 0 3
    F. ANDRIA PAGANESE 0 0
    JUVE STABIA LECCE 2 3
    MATERA R. FONDI 1 0
    MONOPOLI SIRACUSA 1 1
    RENDE CATANZARO 2 1
    TRAPANI REGGINA 3 0
    V. FRANCAVILLA S. LEONZIO 2 1
    CATANIA
    Giornata 7 03/10/17
    BISCEGLIE JUVE STABIA 1 0
    CASERTANA V. FRANCAVILLA 0 2
    CATANIA MONOPOLI 1 0
    CATANZARO AKRAGAS 3 1
    LECCE S. LEONZIO 3 2
    PAGANESE TRAPANI 0 0
    R. FONDI RENDE 1 1
    REGGINA COSENZA 0 1
    SIRACUSA MATERA 1 2
    F. ANDRIA
    Giornata 6 30/09/17
    AKRAGAS SIRACUSA 0 3
    COSENZA CATANIA 0 1
    F. ANDRIA MONOPOLI 1 1
    JUVE STABIA R. FONDI 2 0
    LECCE BISCEGLIE 3 1
    MATERA PAGANESE 2 1
    S. LEONZIO CATANZARO 1 2
    TRAPANI CASERTANA 2 1
    V. FRANCAVILLA REGGINA 1 1
    RENDE
    Giornata 5 23/09/17
    BISCEGLIE S. LEONZIO 1 1
    CASERTANA AKRAGAS 0 1
    CATANIA F. ANDRIA 1 0
    CATANZARO LECCE 1 3
    MONOPOLI MATERA 2 0
    PAGANESE JUVE STABIA 1 2
    R. FONDI REGGINA 0 1
    RENDE V. FRANCAVILLA 0 1
    SIRACUSA COSENZA 4 2
    TRAPANI
    Giornata 4 16/09/17
    AKRAGAS PAGANESE 2 0
    BISCEGLIE CATANZARO 0 2
    COSENZA F. ANDRIA 1 1
    JUVE STABIA TRAPANI 1 3
    LECCE RENDE 1 0
    R. FONDI SIRACUSA 1 3
    REGGINA MATERA 1 1
    S. LEONZIO MONOPOLI 0 3
    V. FRANCAVILLA CATANIA 0 3
    CASERTANA
    Giornata 3 09/09/17
    CATANIA LECCE 3 0
    CATANZARO JUVE STABIA 0 0
    F. ANDRIA CASERTANA 1 1
    MATERA COSENZA 0 0
    MONOPOLI AKRAGAS 0 0
    PAGANESE REGGINA 1 1
    RENDE SIRACUSA 0 1
    TRAPANI S. LEONZIO 0 0
    V. FRANCAVILLA R. FONDI 1 0
    BISCEGLIE
    Giornata 2 02/09/17
    AKRAGAS RENDE 2 3
    BISCEGLIE V. FRANCAVILLA 2 1
    CASERTANA CATANIA 1 0
    COSENZA PAGANESE 0 2
    LECCE TRAPANI 2 1
    R. FONDI MONOPOLI 0 1
    REGGINA CATANZARO 2 1
    S. LEONZIO MATERA 2 1
    SIRACUSA F. ANDRIA 0 0
    JUVE STABIA
    Giornata 1 26/08/17
    CATANIA R. FONDI 1 1
    CATANZARO CASERTANA 2 1
    F. ANDRIA JUVE STABIA 3 3
    MATERA AKRAGAS 1 0
    MONOPOLI COSENZA 3 1
    PAGANESE BISCEGLIE 0 2
    RENDE REGGINA 1 0
    TRAPANI SIRACUSA 1 0
    V. FRANCAVILLA LECCE 1 1


  • SERIE D/H Totale
    Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
    1 POTENZA 59 24 18 5 1 64 22 42
    2 CAVESE 54 24 17 3 4 45 22 23
    3 A. CERIGNOLA 49 24 15 4 5 46 26 20
    4 TARANTO 46 24 14 4 6 35 25 10
    5 T. ALTAMURA 44 23 14 2 7 38 26 12
    6 GRAVINA 42 23 11 9 3 47 27 20
    7 AZ PICERNO 39 24 10 9 5 35 21 14
    8 NARDÒ 38 24 10 8 6 32 25 7
    9 POMIGLIANO 28 24 7 7 10 31 31 0
    10 GRAGNANO 27 24 7 6 11 22 30 -8
    11 SARNESE (-2) 24 24 6 8 10 34 39 -5
    12 FRANCAVILLA 24 24 6 6 12 32 48 -16
    13 TURRIS (-4) 23 24 7 6 11 25 35 -10
    14 AVERSA N. 23 24 5 8 11 20 34 -14
    15 AT SAN SEVERO 22 24 5 7 12 23 36 -13
    16 FRATTESE 18 24 4 6 14 18 40 -22
    17 MANFREDONIA (-2) 12 24 2 8 14 25 52 -27
    18 SP. FULGOR 10 24 2 4 18 23 56 -33

    Risultati

    Giornata 34 06/05/18
    AZ PICERNO A. CERIGNOLA
    GRAVINA AVERSA N.
    AT SAN SEVERO POMIGLIANO
    CAVESE FRATTESE
    GRAGNANO MANFREDONIA
    FRANCAVILLA SARNESE
    SP. FULGOR POTENZA
    NARDÒ T. ALTAMURA
    TARANTO TURRIS
    Giornata 33 29/04/18
    FRATTESE AT SAN SEVERO
    SARNESE AZ PICERNO
    MANFREDONIA CAVESE
    TURRIS GRAGNANO
    POMIGLIANO FRANCAVILLA
    A. CERIGNOLA GRAVINA
    AVERSA N. NARDÒ
    T. ALTAMURA SP. FULGOR
    POTENZA TARANTO
    Giornata 32 22/04/18
    FRANCAVILLA A. CERIGNOLA
    AZ PICERNO AVERSA N.
    FRATTESE POMIGLIANO
    GRAGNANO CAVESE
    TARANTO MANFREDONIA
    AT SAN SEVERO SARNESE
    NARDÒ POTENZA
    GRAVINA T. ALTAMURA
    SP. FULGOR TURRIS
    Giornata 31 15/04/18
    AVERSA N. AT SAN SEVERO
    POTENZA AZ PICERNO
    A. CERIGNOLA POMIGLIANO
    T. ALTAMURA FRANCAVILLA
    SARNESE FRATTESE
    TURRIS GRAVINA
    MANFREDONIA NARDÒ
    CAVESE SP. FULGOR
    GRAGNANO TARANTO
    Giornata 30 08/04/18
    AT SAN SEVERO A. CERIGNOLA
    FRANCAVILLA AVERSA N.
    TARANTO CAVESE
    FRATTESE GRAGNANO
    SP. FULGOR MANFREDONIA
    POMIGLIANO SARNESE
    GRAVINA POTENZA
    AZ PICERNO T. ALTAMURA
    NARDÒ TURRIS
    Giornata 29 29/03/18
    POTENZA AT SAN SEVERO
    MANFREDONIA AZ PICERNO
    T. ALTAMURA POMIGLIANO
    TURRIS FRANCAVILLA
    A. CERIGNOLA FRATTESE
    CAVESE GRAVINA
    GRAGNANO NARDÒ
    AVERSA N. SARNESE
    TARANTO SP. FULGOR
    Giornata 28 25/03/18
    SARNESE A. CERIGNOLA
    POMIGLIANO AVERSA N.
    NARDÒ CAVESE
    SP. FULGOR GRAGNANO
    GRAVINA MANFREDONIA
    FRANCAVILLA POTENZA
    FRATTESE TARANTO
    AT SAN SEVERO T. ALTAMURA
    AZ PICERNO TURRIS
    Giornata 27 18/03/18
    MANFREDONIA AT SAN SEVERO
    T. ALTAMURA A. CERIGNOLA
    GRAGNANO AZ PICERNO
    TURRIS POMIGLIANO
    CAVESE FRANCAVILLA
    AVERSA N. FRATTESE
    TARANTO GRAVINA
    SP. FULGOR NARDÒ
    POTENZA SARNESE
    Giornata 26 04/03/18
    A. CERIGNOLA AVERSA N.
    AZ PICERNO CAVESE
    GRAVINA GRAGNANO
    FRANCAVILLA MANFREDONIA
    POMIGLIANO POTENZA
    FRATTESE SP. FULGOR
    NARDÒ TARANTO
    SARNESE T. ALTAMURA
    AT SAN SEVERO TURRIS
    Giornata 25 25/02/18
    GRAGNANO AT SAN SEVERO
    TURRIS A. CERIGNOLA
    POTENZA AVERSA N.
    SP. FULGOR AZ PICERNO
    CAVESE POMIGLIANO
    TARANTO FRANCAVILLA
    T. ALTAMURA FRATTESE
    NARDÒ GRAVINA
    MANFREDONIA SARNESE
    Giornata 24 18/02/18
    AT SAN SEVERO CAVESE 1 4
    FRANCAVILLA GRAGNANO 1 0
    POMIGLIANO MANFREDONIA 1 0
    FRATTESE NARDÒ 2 1
    A. CERIGNOLA POTENZA 1 1
    GRAVINA SP. FULGOR 7 1
    AZ PICERNO TARANTO 0 0
    AVERSA N. T. ALTAMURA 2 1
    SARNESE TURRIS 1 2
    Giornata 23 11/02/18
    SP. FULGOR AT SAN SEVERO 0 2
    CAVESE A. CERIGNOLA 1 2
    MANFREDONIA AVERSA N. 0 2
    GRAVINA AZ PICERNO 3 3
    TARANTO POMIGLIANO 1 0
    NARDÒ FRANCAVILLA 4 1
    POTENZA FRATTESE 3 1
    GRAGNANO SARNESE 0 2
    TURRIS T. ALTAMURA 2 3
    Giornata 22 04/02/18
    SARNESE CAVESE 3 4
    POMIGLIANO GRAGNANO 0 1
    FRATTESE GRAVINA 0 0
    A. CERIGNOLA MANFREDONIA 4 1
    AZ PICERNO NARDÒ 1 1
    T. ALTAMURA POTENZA 0 1
    FRANCAVILLA SP. FULGOR 2 1
    AT SAN SEVERO TARANTO 2 2
    AVERSA N. TURRIS 1 0
    Giornata 21 28/01/18
    GRAVINA AT SAN SEVERO 2 1
    TARANTO A. CERIGNOLA 2 1
    GRAGNANO AVERSA N. 1 1
    NARDÒ POMIGLIANO 2 2
    AZ PICERNO FRANCAVILLA 2 1
    TURRIS FRATTESE 4 0
    SP. FULGOR SARNESE 2 2
    MANFREDONIA POTENZA 2 3
    CAVESE T. ALTAMURA 2 0
    Giornata 20 21/01/18
    FRATTESE AZ PICERNO 0 2
    AVERSA N. CAVESE 1 3
    A. CERIGNOLA GRAGNANO 0 2
    FRANCAVILLA GRAVINA 1 1
    T. ALTAMURA MANFREDONIA 2 0
    AT SAN SEVERO NARDÒ 2 3
    POMIGLIANO SP. FULGOR 3 0
    SARNESE TARANTO 2 3
    POTENZA TURRIS 3 1
    Giornata 19 14/01/18
    FRANCAVILLA AT SAN SEVERO 2 3
    NARDÒ A. CERIGNOLA 2 1
    SP. FULGOR AVERSA N. 0 1
    AZ PICERNO POMIGLIANO 1 0
    MANFREDONIA FRATTESE 2 2
    GRAVINA SARNESE 1 0
    GRAGNANO POTENZA 1 3
    TARANTO T. ALTAMURA 2 1
    CAVESE TURRIS 0 0
    Giornata 18 07/01/18
    AT SAN SEVERO AZ PICERNO 0 0
    POTENZA CAVESE 2 2
    T. ALTAMURA GRAGNANO 0 0
    FRATTESE FRANCAVILLA 0 1
    POMIGLIANO GRAVINA 2 2
    TURRIS MANFREDONIA 2 1
    SARNESE NARDÒ 1 1
    A. CERIGNOLA SP. FULGOR 2 0
    AVERSA N. TARANTO 0 2
    Giornata 17 17/12/17
    A. CERIGNOLA AZ PICERNO 0 0
    AVERSA N. GRAVINA 1 2
    POMIGLIANO AT SAN SEVERO 1 2
    FRATTESE CAVESE 0 3
    MANFREDONIA GRAGNANO 1 1
    SARNESE FRANCAVILLA 3 2
    POTENZA SP. FULGOR 1 0
    T. ALTAMURA NARDÒ 0 2
    TURRIS TARANTO 1 2
    Giornata 16 10/12/17
    AT SAN SEVERO FRATTESE 2 0
    AZ PICERNO SARNESE 0 1
    CAVESE MANFREDONIA 0 2
    GRAGNANO TURRIS 1 0
    FRANCAVILLA POMIGLIANO 1 1
    GRAVINA A. CERIGNOLA 0 1
    NARDÒ AVERSA N. 3 0
    SP. FULGOR T. ALTAMURA 0 1
    TARANTO POTENZA 1 2
    Giornata 15 03/12/17
    A. CERIGNOLA FRANCAVILLA 3 1
    AVERSA N. AZ PICERNO 1 1
    POMIGLIANO FRATTESE 3 2
    CAVESE GRAGNANO 3 0
    MANFREDONIA TARANTO 2 2
    SARNESE AT SAN SEVERO 0 0
    POTENZA NARDÒ 0 0
    T. ALTAMURA GRAVINA
    TURRIS SP. FULGOR 2 1
    Giornata 14 26/11/17
    AT SAN SEVERO AVERSA N. 2 0
    AZ PICERNO POTENZA 5 3
    POMIGLIANO A. CERIGNOLA 2 4
    FRANCAVILLA T. ALTAMURA 2 4
    FRATTESE SARNESE 0 0
    GRAVINA TURRIS 4 1
    NARDÒ MANFREDONIA 2 1
    SP. FULGOR CAVESE 2 3
    TARANTO GRAGNANO 0 0
    Giornata 13 19/11/17
    A. CERIGNOLA AT SAN SEVERO 2 2
    AVERSA N. FRANCAVILLA 0 2
    CAVESE TARANTO 1 0
    GRAGNANO FRATTESE 0 1
    MANFREDONIA SP. FULGOR 3 2
    SARNESE POMIGLIANO 0 1
    POTENZA GRAVINA 3 3
    T. ALTAMURA AZ PICERNO 1 0
    TURRIS NARDÒ 0 1
    Giornata 12 12/11/17
    AT SAN SEVERO POTENZA 0 2
    AZ PICERNO MANFREDONIA 4 1
    POMIGLIANO T. ALTAMURA 0 1
    FRANCAVILLA TURRIS 2 0
    FRATTESE A. CERIGNOLA 0 2
    GRAVINA CAVESE 2 3
    NARDÒ GRAGNANO 1 0
    SARNESE AVERSA N. 0 1
    SP. FULGOR TARANTO 2 3
    Giornata 11 05/11/17
    A. CERIGNOLA SARNESE 4 1
    AVERSA N. POMIGLIANO 2 2
    CAVESE NARDÒ 3 0
    GRAGNANO SP. FULGOR 2 0
    MANFREDONIA GRAVINA 0 3
    POTENZA FRANCAVILLA 5 0
    TARANTO FRATTESE 3 0
    T. ALTAMURA AT SAN SEVERO 3 0
    TURRIS AZ PICERNO 0 5
    Giornata 10 01/11/17
    AT SAN SEVERO MANFREDONIA 2 2
    A. CERIGNOLA T. ALTAMURA 2 3
    AZ PICERNO GRAGNANO 1 2
    POMIGLIANO TURRIS 0 1
    FRANCAVILLA CAVESE 0 2
    FRATTESE AVERSA N. 1 0
    GRAVINA TARANTO 0 1
    NARDÒ SP. FULGOR 2 0
    SARNESE POTENZA 1 3
    Giornata 9 29/10/17
    AVERSA N. A. CERIGNOLA 1 2
    CAVESE AZ PICERNO 1 0
    GRAGNANO GRAVINA 1 2
    MANFREDONIA FRANCAVILLA 2 2
    POTENZA POMIGLIANO 4 1
    SP. FULGOR FRATTESE 3 2
    TARANTO NARDÒ 2 1
    T. ALTAMURA SARNESE 2 0
    TURRIS AT SAN SEVERO 0 0
    Giornata 8 22/10/17
    AT SAN SEVERO GRAGNANO 0 2
    A. CERIGNOLA TURRIS 3 2
    AVERSA N. POTENZA 0 0
    AZ PICERNO SP. FULGOR 1 1
    POMIGLIANO CAVESE 0 1
    FRANCAVILLA TARANTO 0 2
    FRATTESE T. ALTAMURA 0 3
    GRAVINA NARDÒ 2 2
    SARNESE MANFREDONIA 1 1
    Giornata 7 15/10/17
    CAVESE AT SAN SEVERO 2 0
    GRAGNANO FRANCAVILLA 2 1
    MANFREDONIA POMIGLIANO 1 1
    NARDÒ FRATTESE 0 0
    POTENZA A. CERIGNOLA 3 0
    SP. FULGOR GRAVINA 1 2
    TARANTO AZ PICERNO 1 0
    T. ALTAMURA AVERSA N. 4 0
    TURRIS SARNESE 3 3
    Giornata 6 08/10/17
    AT SAN SEVERO SP. FULGOR 1 2
    A. CERIGNOLA CAVESE 2 0
    AVERSA N. MANFREDONIA 1 1
    AZ PICERNO GRAVINA 1 1
    POMIGLIANO TARANTO 3 0
    FRANCAVILLA NARDÒ 2 2
    FRATTESE POTENZA 2 3
    SARNESE GRAGNANO 1 1
    T. ALTAMURA TURRIS 1 1
    Giornata 5 01/10/17
    CAVESE SARNESE 3 0
    GRAGNANO POMIGLIANO 1 3
    GRAVINA FRATTESE 1 1
    MANFREDONIA A. CERIGNOLA 1 2
    NARDÒ AZ PICERNO 0 1
    POTENZA T. ALTAMURA 5 1
    SP. FULGOR FRANCAVILLA 2 3
    TARANTO AT SAN SEVERO 2 0
    TURRIS AVERSA N. 1 1
    Giornata 4 24/09/17
    AT SAN SEVERO GRAVINA 0 2
    A. CERIGNOLA TARANTO 2 0
    AVERSA N. GRAGNANO 2 2
    POMIGLIANO NARDÒ 2 0
    FRANCAVILLA AZ PICERNO 2 3
    FRATTESE TURRIS 0 1
    SARNESE SP. FULGOR 5 0
    POTENZA MANFREDONIA 7 0
    T. ALTAMURA CAVESE 1 2
    Giornata 3 17/09/17
    AZ PICERNO FRATTESE 2 0
    CAVESE AVERSA N. 2 1
    GRAGNANO A. CERIGNOLA 1 3
    GRAVINA FRANCAVILLA 4 1
    MANFREDONIA T. ALTAMURA 1 2
    NARDÒ AT SAN SEVERO 1 0
    SP. FULGOR POMIGLIANO 2 2
    TARANTO SARNESE 2 3
    TURRIS POTENZA 0 2
    Giornata 2 10/09/17
    AT SAN SEVERO FRANCAVILLA 1 1
    A. CERIGNOLA NARDÒ 0 0
    AVERSA N. SP. FULGOR 1 1
    POMIGLIANO AZ PICERNO 1 1
    FRATTESE MANFREDONIA 3 0
    SARNESE GRAVINA 2 2
    POTENZA GRAGNANO 2 0
    T. ALTAMURA TARANTO 2 1
    TURRIS CAVESE 0 0
    Giornata 1 03/09/17
    AZ PICERNO AT SAN SEVERO 1 0
    CAVESE POTENZA 0 3
    GRAGNANO T. ALTAMURA 1 2
    FRANCAVILLA FRATTESE 1 1
    GRAVINA POMIGLIANO 1 0
    MANFREDONIA TURRIS 0 1
    NARDÒ SARNESE 1 2
    SP. FULGOR A. CERIGNOLA 0 3
    TARANTO AVERSA N. 1 0


  • ECCELLENZA Totale
    Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
    1 GALLIPOLI 42 22 12 6 4 44 22 22
    2 BITONTO 41 22 12 5 5 42 16 26
    3 FASANO 41 22 11 8 3 45 22 23
    4 CASARANO 40 22 12 4 6 33 15 18
    5 AVETRANA 39 22 10 9 3 25 19 6
    6 VIGOR TRANI 36 22 9 9 4 23 18 5
    7 OMN. BITONTO 35 22 9 8 5 36 18 18
    8 MOLFETTA 32 22 8 8 6 28 19 9
    9 CORATO 32 22 8 8 6 24 22 2
    10 ATL. VIESTE 26 22 7 5 10 23 31 -8
    11 UC BISCEGLIE 23 22 5 8 9 30 23 7
    12 OTRANTO 23 22 5 8 9 21 32 -11
    13 BARLETTA 19 22 3 10 9 19 28 -9
    14 ATL. ARADEO 18 22 5 3 14 26 33 -7
    15 NOVOLI 18 22 4 6 12 17 36 -19
    16 PI GALATINA 9 22 2 3 17 9 91 -82

    Risultati

    Giornata 30 22/04/18
    MOLFETTA ATL. ARADEO
    VIGOR TRANI ATL. VIESTE
    GALLIPOLI AVETRANA
    UC BISCEGLIE BARLETTA
    FASANO CASARANO
    BITONTO CORATO
    OTRANTO NOVOLI
    PI GALATINA OMN. BITONTO
    Giornata 29 15/04/18
    CASARANO BITONTO
    AVETRANA FASANO
    OMN. BITONTO GALLIPOLI
    NOVOLI MOLFETTA
    ATL. VIESTE OTRANTO
    BARLETTA PI GALATINA
    ATL. ARADEO UC BISCEGLIE
    CORATO VIGOR TRANI
    Giornata 28 08/04/18
    FASANO ATL. VIESTE
    UC BISCEGLIE AVETRANA
    ATL. ARADEO BARLETTA
    PI GALATINA CASARANO
    GALLIPOLI CORATO
    VIGOR TRANI NOVOLI
    MOLFETTA OMN. BITONTO
    BITONTO OTRANTO
    Giornata 27 22/03/18
    NOVOLI ATL. ARADEO
    ATL. VIESTE BITONTO
    CORATO FASANO
    CASARANO GALLIPOLI
    BARLETTA MOLFETTA
    AVETRANA PI GALATINA
    OMN. BITONTO UC BISCEGLIE
    OTRANTO VIGOR TRANI
    Giornata 26 18/03/18
    PI GALATINA ATL. VIESTE
    ATL. ARADEO AVETRANA
    MOLFETTA CASARANO
    UC BISCEGLIE CORATO
    BITONTO NOVOLI
    BARLETTA OMN. BITONTO
    GALLIPOLI OTRANTO
    FASANO VIGOR TRANI
    Giornata 25 11/03/18
    OMN. BITONTO ATL. ARADEO
    NOVOLI BARLETTA
    VIGOR TRANI BITONTO
    OTRANTO FASANO
    ATL. VIESTE GALLIPOLI
    AVETRANA MOLFETTA
    CORATO PI GALATINA
    CASARANO UC BISCEGLIE
    Giornata 24 04/03/18
    MOLFETTA ATL. VIESTE
    OMN. BITONTO AVETRANA
    GALLIPOLI BITONTO
    BARLETTA CASARANO
    ATL. ARADEO CORATO
    FASANO NOVOLI
    UC BISCEGLIE OTRANTO
    PI GALATINA VIGOR TRANI
    Giornata 23 25/02/18
    CASARANO ATL. ARADEO
    AVETRANA BARLETTA
    BITONTO FASANO
    VIGOR TRANI GALLIPOLI
    CORATO MOLFETTA
    NOVOLI OMN. BITONTO
    OTRANTO PI GALATINA
    ATL. VIESTE UC BISCEGLIE
    Giornata 22 18/02/18
    BARLETTA ATL. VIESTE 1 1
    UC BISCEGLIE BITONTO 1 0
    AVETRANA CASARANO 0 3
    PI GALATINA FASANO 0 8
    OMN. BITONTO CORATO 1 1
    GALLIPOLI NOVOLI 1 0
    ATL. ARADEO OTRANTO 3 0
    MOLFETTA VIGOR TRANI 0 0
    Giornata 21 11/02/18
    ATL. VIESTE ATL. ARADEO 2 1
    NOVOLI AVETRANA 1 2
    CORATO BARLETTA 2 1
    FASANO GALLIPOLI 3 2
    OTRANTO MOLFETTA 1 1
    CASARANO OMN. BITONTO 0 1
    BITONTO PI GALATINA 15 1
    VIGOR TRANI UC BISCEGLIE 3 0
    Giornata 20 04/02/18
    AVETRANA ATL. VIESTE 3 2
    ATL. ARADEO BITONTO 0 1
    MOLFETTA FASANO 2 0
    CASARANO CORATO 0 0
    UC BISCEGLIE GALLIPOLI 1 1
    PI GALATINA NOVOLI 1 3
    OMN. BITONTO OTRANTO 3 0
    BARLETTA VIGOR TRANI 1 1
    Giornata 19 28/01/18
    VIGOR TRANI ATL. ARADEO 1 0
    CORATO AVETRANA 0 0
    OTRANTO BARLETTA 1 0
    NOVOLI CASARANO 0 2
    BITONTO MOLFETTA 0 0
    ATL. VIESTE OMN. BITONTO 2 1
    GALLIPOLI PI GALATINA 9 0
    FASANO UC BISCEGLIE 1 1
    Giornata 18 21/01/18
    CASARANO ATL. VIESTE 3 2
    BARLETTA BITONTO 1 1
    ATL. ARADEO FASANO 1 2
    MOLFETTA GALLIPOLI 0 2
    CORATO NOVOLI 3 0
    AVETRANA OTRANTO 1 0
    UC BISCEGLIE PI GALATINA 11 0
    OMN. BITONTO VIGOR TRANI 3 1
    Giornata 17 14/01/18
    PI GALATINA ATL. ARADEO 0 6
    BITONTO AVETRANA 3 1
    GALLIPOLI BARLETTA 2 1
    VIGOR TRANI CASARANO 1 1
    OTRANTO CORATO 1 2
    UC BISCEGLIE MOLFETTA 0 0
    ATL. VIESTE NOVOLI 0 0
    FASANO OMN. BITONTO 2 1
    Giornata 16 07/01/18
    CORATO ATL. VIESTE 0 0
    OMN. BITONTO BITONTO 0 0
    BARLETTA FASANO 2 1
    ATL. ARADEO GALLIPOLI 1 1
    CASARANO OTRANTO 1 0
    MOLFETTA PI GALATINA 6 0
    NOVOLI UC BISCEGLIE 3 2
    AVETRANA VIGOR TRANI 0 0
    Giornata 15 17/12/17
    ATL. ARADEO MOLFETTA 1 0
    ATL. VIESTE VIGOR TRANI 2 1
    AVETRANA GALLIPOLI 1 1
    BARLETTA UC BISCEGLIE 1 1
    CASARANO FASANO 1 4
    CORATO BITONTO 2 1
    NOVOLI OTRANTO 2 2
    OMN. BITONTO PI GALATINA 8 0
    Giornata 14 10/12/17
    BITONTO CASARANO 2 0
    FASANO AVETRANA 1 1
    GALLIPOLI OMN. BITONTO 2 2
    MOLFETTA NOVOLI 1 0
    OTRANTO ATL. VIESTE 4 1
    PI GALATINA BARLETTA 0 1
    UC BISCEGLIE ATL. ARADEO 4 0
    VIGOR TRANI CORATO 2 1
    Giornata 13 03/12/17
    ATL. VIESTE FASANO 0 1
    AVETRANA UC BISCEGLIE 0 0
    BARLETTA ATL. ARADEO 2 2
    CASARANO PI GALATINA 4 0
    CORATO GALLIPOLI 0 1
    NOVOLI VIGOR TRANI 0 0
    OMN. BITONTO MOLFETTA 1 0
    OTRANTO BITONTO 2 1
    Giornata 12 26/11/17
    ATL. ARADEO NOVOLI 5 0
    BITONTO ATL. VIESTE 3 0
    FASANO CORATO 0 0
    GALLIPOLI CASARANO 0 1
    MOLFETTA BARLETTA 4 2
    PI GALATINA AVETRANA 0 2
    UC BISCEGLIE OMN. BITONTO 1 0
    VIGOR TRANI OTRANTO 2 0
    Giornata 11 19/11/17
    ATL. VIESTE PI GALATINA 3 0
    AVETRANA ATL. ARADEO 1 0
    CASARANO MOLFETTA 2 0
    CORATO UC BISCEGLIE 2 1
    NOVOLI BITONTO 0 0
    OMN. BITONTO BARLETTA 1 1
    OTRANTO GALLIPOLI 1 1
    VIGOR TRANI FASANO 1 1
    Giornata 10 12/11/17
    ATL. ARADEO OMN. BITONTO 0 1
    BARLETTA NOVOLI 2 1
    BITONTO VIGOR TRANI 3 0
    FASANO OTRANTO 1 1
    GALLIPOLI ATL. VIESTE 2 1
    MOLFETTA AVETRANA 1 1
    PI GALATINA CORATO 2 1
    UC BISCEGLIE CASARANO 2 1
    Giornata 9 05/11/17
    ATL. VIESTE MOLFETTA 1 0
    AVETRANA OMN. BITONTO 2 1
    BITONTO GALLIPOLI 2 1
    CASARANO BARLETTA 1 0
    CORATO ATL. ARADEO 1 0
    NOVOLI FASANO 0 1
    OTRANTO UC BISCEGLIE 1 1
    VIGOR TRANI PI GALATINA 2 0
    Giornata 8 29/10/17
    ATL. ARADEO CASARANO 0 2
    BARLETTA AVETRANA 0 0
    FASANO BITONTO 2 1
    GALLIPOLI VIGOR TRANI 3 1
    MOLFETTA CORATO 3 1
    OMN. BITONTO NOVOLI 0 0
    PI GALATINA OTRANTO 0 2
    UC BISCEGLIE ATL. VIESTE 1 1
    Giornata 7 22/10/17
    ATL. VIESTE BARLETTA 1 0
    BITONTO UC BISCEGLIE 2 1
    CASARANO AVETRANA 0 1
    FASANO PI GALATINA 3 0
    CORATO OMN. BITONTO 0 3
    NOVOLI GALLIPOLI 1 2
    OTRANTO ATL. ARADEO 0 3
    VIGOR TRANI MOLFETTA 1 1
    Giornata 6 15/10/17
    ATL. ARADEO ATL. VIESTE 1 2
    AVETRANA NOVOLI 4 2
    BARLETTA CORATO 1 1
    GALLIPOLI FASANO 4 0
    MOLFETTA OTRANTO 3 1
    OMN. BITONTO CASARANO 0 2
    PI GALATINA BITONTO 0 1
    UC BISCEGLIE VIGOR TRANI 1 2
    Giornata 5 08/10/17
    ATL. VIESTE AVETRANA 1 2
    BITONTO ATL. ARADEO 1 0
    FASANO MOLFETTA 1 1
    CORATO CASARANO 1 1
    GALLIPOLI UC BISCEGLIE 2 1
    NOVOLI PI GALATINA 2 0
    OTRANTO OMN. BITONTO 0 3
    VIGOR TRANI BARLETTA 0 0
    Giornata 4 01/10/17
    ATL. ARADEO VIGOR TRANI 1 2
    AVETRANA CORATO 0 0
    BARLETTA OTRANTO 0 0
    CASARANO NOVOLI 5 0
    MOLFETTA BITONTO 1 2
    OMN. BITONTO ATL. VIESTE 2 0
    PI GALATINA GALLIPOLI 2 2
    UC BISCEGLIE FASANO 0 0
    Giornata 3 24/09/17
    ATL. VIESTE CASARANO 0 3
    BITONTO BARLETTA 1 0
    FASANO ATL. ARADEO 7 0
    GALLIPOLI MOLFETTA 1 2
    NOVOLI CORATO 1 3
    OTRANTO AVETRANA 2 2
    PI GALATINA UC BISCEGLIE 1 0
    VIGOR TRANI OMN. BITONTO 0 0
    Giornata 2 17/09/17
    ATL. ARADEO PI GALATINA 1 1
    AVETRANA BITONTO 1 0
    BARLETTA GALLIPOLI 1 2
    CASARANO VIGOR TRANI 0 1
    CORATO OTRANTO 1 2
    MOLFETTA UC BISCEGLIE 1 0
    NOVOLI ATL. VIESTE 0 0
    OMN. BITONTO FASANO 2 2
    Giornata 1 10/09/17
    ATL. VIESTE CORATO 1 2
    BITONTO OMN. BITONTO 2 2
    FASANO BARLETTA 4 1
    GALLIPOLI ATL. ARADEO 2 0
    OTRANTO CASARANO 0 0
    PI GALATINA MOLFETTA 1 1
    UC BISCEGLIE NOVOLI 0 1
    VIGOR TRANI AVETRANA 1 0


  • PROMOZ./B Totale
    Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
    1 BRINDISI 50 22 15 5 2 44 17 27
    2 OSTUNI 45 22 13 6 3 44 22 22
    3 ATL. TRICASE 44 22 13 5 4 31 24 7
    4 MESAGNE 41 22 11 8 3 33 19 14
    5 A. TOMA MAGLIE 37 22 11 4 7 34 26 8
    6 ATL. RACALE 36 22 10 6 6 38 30 8
    7 UGGIANO 31 22 7 10 5 30 25 5
    8 LIZZANO 31 22 8 7 7 33 28 5
    9 SALENTO F. 30 22 7 9 6 24 22 2
    10 CAROVIGNO 26 22 7 5 10 20 26 -6
    11 UGENTO 24 22 6 6 10 38 33 5
    12 TALSANO 23 22 6 5 11 30 39 -9
    13 DEGHI LECCE 21 22 5 6 11 35 42 -7
    14 COPERTINO 20 22 4 8 10 23 36 -13
    15 MASSAFRA 10 22 2 4 16 22 54 -32
    16 SAVA 10 22 2 4 16 13 49 -36

    Risultati

    Giornata 30 22/04/18
    BRINDISI ATL. RACALE
    A. TOMA MAGLIE ATL. TRICASE
    CAROVIGNO COPERTINO
    MASSAFRA OSTUNI
    LIZZANO SALENTO F.
    UGENTO SAVA
    DEGHI LECCE TALSANO
    MESAGNE UGGIANO
    Giornata 29 15/04/18
    COPERTINO A. TOMA MAGLIE
    ATL. TRICASE BRINDISI
    SALENTO F. CAROVIGNO
    UGGIANO MASSAFRA
    OSTUNI DEGHI LECCE
    SAVA LIZZANO
    ATL. RACALE MESAGNE
    TALSANO UGENTO
    Giornata 28 08/04/18
    A. TOMA MAGLIE ATL. RACALE
    LIZZANO ATL. TRICASE
    CAROVIGNO BRINDISI
    UGENTO COPERTINO
    UGGIANO OSTUNI
    DEGHI LECCE SALENTO F.
    MASSAFRA SAVA
    MESAGNE TALSANO
    Giornata 27 22/03/18
    BRINDISI A. TOMA MAGLIE
    ATL. TRICASE CAROVIGNO
    TALSANO MASSAFRA
    SAVA DEGHI LECCE
    COPERTINO LIZZANO
    OSTUNI MESAGNE
    SALENTO F. UGENTO
    ATL. RACALE UGGIANO
    Giornata 26 18/03/18
    LIZZANO A. TOMA MAGLIE
    CAROVIGNO ATL. RACALE
    DEGHI LECCE ATL. TRICASE
    UGENTO BRINDISI
    MASSAFRA COPERTINO
    MESAGNE SALENTO F.
    UGGIANO SAVA
    OSTUNI TALSANO
    Giornata 25 11/03/18
    A. TOMA MAGLIE CAROVIGNO
    SALENTO F. MASSAFRA
    COPERTINO DEGHI LECCE
    BRINDISI LIZZANO
    SAVA MESAGNE
    ATL. RACALE OSTUNI
    ATL. TRICASE UGENTO
    TALSANO UGGIANO
    Giornata 24 04/03/18
    DEGHI LECCE A. TOMA MAGLIE
    LIZZANO ATL. RACALE
    MESAGNE ATL. TRICASE
    MASSAFRA BRINDISI
    UGENTO CAROVIGNO
    UGGIANO COPERTINO
    OSTUNI SALENTO F.
    TALSANO SAVA
    Giornata 23 25/02/18
    ATL. TRICASE MASSAFRA
    BRINDISI DEGHI LECCE
    CAROVIGNO LIZZANO
    COPERTINO MESAGNE
    SAVA OSTUNI
    ATL. RACALE TALSANO
    A. TOMA MAGLIE UGENTO
    SALENTO F. UGGIANO
    Giornata 22 18/02/18
    MESAGNE A. TOMA MAGLIE 2 0
    UGENTO ATL. RACALE 2 0
    OSTUNI ATL. TRICASE 0 1
    UGGIANO BRINDISI 2 3
    MASSAFRA CAROVIGNO 2 1
    TALSANO COPERTINO 1 0
    DEGHI LECCE LIZZANO 1 2
    SAVA SALENTO F. 0 2
    Giornata 21 11/02/18
    A. TOMA MAGLIE MASSAFRA 3 1
    CAROVIGNO DEGHI LECCE 1 1
    BRINDISI MESAGNE 1 1
    COPERTINO OSTUNI 1 2
    ATL. RACALE SAVA 2 1
    SALENTO F. TALSANO 4 1
    LIZZANO UGENTO 1 2
    ATL. TRICASE UGGIANO 3 2
    Giornata 20 04/02/18
    OSTUNI A. TOMA MAGLIE 0 1
    DEGHI LECCE ATL. RACALE 2 3
    SAVA ATL. TRICASE 1 1
    TALSANO BRINDISI 3 4
    UGGIANO CAROVIGNO 2 2
    SALENTO F. COPERTINO 0 0
    MESAGNE LIZZANO 2 1
    MASSAFRA UGENTO 0 0
    Giornata 19 28/01/18
    LIZZANO MASSAFRA 2 0
    UGENTO DEGHI LECCE 1 1
    CAROVIGNO MESAGNE 0 1
    BRINDISI OSTUNI 1 1
    ATL. RACALE SALENTO F. 1 1
    COPERTINO SAVA 2 2
    ATL. TRICASE TALSANO 1 0
    A. TOMA MAGLIE UGGIANO 4 1
    Giornata 18 21/01/18
    TALSANO A. TOMA MAGLIE 4 1
    COPERTINO ATL. RACALE 0 1
    SALENTO F. ATL. TRICASE 1 2
    SAVA BRINDISI 1 5
    OSTUNI CAROVIGNO 2 0
    MASSAFRA DEGHI LECCE 5 3
    UGGIANO LIZZANO 0 1
    MESAGNE UGENTO 1 1
    Giornata 17 14/01/18
    ATL. TRICASE ATL. RACALE 1 1
    BRINDISI COPERTINO 2 1
    MASSAFRA MESAGNE 2 3
    UGENTO OSTUNI 2 3
    A. TOMA MAGLIE SALENTO F. 2 1
    CAROVIGNO SAVA 1 0
    LIZZANO TALSANO 4 0
    DEGHI LECCE UGGIANO 2 2
    Giornata 16 07/01/18
    SAVA A. TOMA MAGLIE 0 1
    COPERTINO ATL. TRICASE 0 0
    SALENTO F. BRINDISI 0 1
    TALSANO CAROVIGNO 1 0
    ATL. RACALE MASSAFRA 3 2
    MESAGNE DEGHI LECCE 2 2
    OSTUNI LIZZANO 2 0
    UGGIANO UGENTO 1 0
    Giornata 15 17/12/17
    ATL. RACALE BRINDISI 0 1
    ATL. TRICASE A. TOMA MAGLIE 1 0
    COPERTINO CAROVIGNO 2 1
    OSTUNI MASSAFRA 6 0
    SALENTO F. LIZZANO 0 0
    SAVA UGENTO 0 0
    TALSANO DEGHI LECCE 3 2
    UGGIANO MESAGNE 3 0
    Giornata 14 10/12/17
    A. TOMA MAGLIE COPERTINO 1 1
    BRINDISI ATL. TRICASE 2 0
    CAROVIGNO SALENTO F. 0 0
    MASSAFRA UGGIANO 1 1
    DEGHI LECCE OSTUNI 2 3
    LIZZANO SAVA 1 0
    MESAGNE ATL. RACALE 3 1
    UGENTO TALSANO 2 2
    Giornata 13 03/12/17
    ATL. RACALE A. TOMA MAGLIE 1 1
    ATL. TRICASE LIZZANO 4 2
    BRINDISI CAROVIGNO 0 0
    COPERTINO UGENTO 1 3
    OSTUNI UGGIANO 1 0
    SALENTO F. DEGHI LECCE 2 1
    SAVA MASSAFRA 2 1
    TALSANO MESAGNE 0 0
    Giornata 12 26/11/17
    A. TOMA MAGLIE BRINDISI 1 2
    CAROVIGNO ATL. TRICASE 0 1
    MASSAFRA TALSANO 2 2
    DEGHI LECCE SAVA 7 0
    LIZZANO COPERTINO 5 0
    MESAGNE OSTUNI 0 0
    UGENTO SALENTO F. 1 2
    UGGIANO ATL. RACALE 1 1
    Giornata 11 19/11/17
    A. TOMA MAGLIE LIZZANO 2 1
    ATL. RACALE CAROVIGNO 1 2
    ATL. TRICASE DEGHI LECCE 1 0
    BRINDISI UGENTO 4 0
    COPERTINO MASSAFRA 2 1
    SALENTO F. MESAGNE 1 1
    SAVA UGGIANO 0 2
    TALSANO OSTUNI 1 2
    Giornata 10 12/11/17
    CAROVIGNO A. TOMA MAGLIE 2 0
    MASSAFRA SALENTO F. 1 1
    DEGHI LECCE COPERTINO 1 1
    LIZZANO BRINDISI 1 1
    MESAGNE SAVA 5 1
    OSTUNI ATL. RACALE 0 3
    UGENTO ATL. TRICASE 1 2
    UGGIANO TALSANO 2 2
    Giornata 9 05/11/17
    A. TOMA MAGLIE DEGHI LECCE 7 1
    ATL. RACALE LIZZANO 2 2
    ATL. TRICASE MESAGNE 0 1
    BRINDISI MASSAFRA 1 0
    CAROVIGNO UGENTO 3 2
    COPERTINO UGGIANO 1 1
    SALENTO F. OSTUNI 2 3
    SAVA TALSANO 1 1
    Giornata 8 29/10/17
    MASSAFRA ATL. TRICASE 1 4
    DEGHI LECCE BRINDISI 1 0
    LIZZANO CAROVIGNO 0 0
    MESAGNE COPERTINO 1 1
    OSTUNI SAVA 5 0
    TALSANO ATL. RACALE 2 1
    UGENTO A. TOMA MAGLIE 4 2
    UGGIANO SALENTO F. 0 0
    Giornata 7 22/10/17
    A. TOMA MAGLIE MESAGNE 1 0
    ATL. RACALE UGENTO 1 0
    ATL. TRICASE OSTUNI 1 1
    BRINDISI UGGIANO 1 1
    CAROVIGNO MASSAFRA 2 0
    COPERTINO TALSANO 3 1
    LIZZANO DEGHI LECCE 0 1
    SALENTO F. SAVA 2 0
    Giornata 6 15/10/17
    MASSAFRA A. TOMA MAGLIE 0 1
    DEGHI LECCE CAROVIGNO 2 0
    MESAGNE BRINDISI 0 1
    OSTUNI COPERTINO 2 2
    SAVA ATL. RACALE 0 1
    TALSANO SALENTO F. 0 1
    UGENTO LIZZANO 7 2
    UGGIANO ATL. TRICASE 3 0
    Giornata 5 08/10/17
    A. TOMA MAGLIE OSTUNI 1 1
    ATL. RACALE DEGHI LECCE 5 1
    ATL. TRICASE SAVA 1 0
    BRINDISI TALSANO 2 1
    CAROVIGNO UGGIANO 0 1
    COPERTINO SALENTO F. 0 2
    LIZZANO MESAGNE 0 0
    UGENTO MASSAFRA 6 0
    Giornata 4 01/10/17
    MASSAFRA LIZZANO 1 3
    DEGHI LECCE UGENTO 1 1
    MESAGNE CAROVIGNO 3 1
    OSTUNI BRINDISI 3 1
    SALENTO F. ATL. RACALE 0 0
    SAVA COPERTINO 1 2
    TALSANO ATL. TRICASE 3 0
    UGGIANO A. TOMA MAGLIE 1 1
    Giornata 3 24/09/17
    A. TOMA MAGLIE TALSANO 2 0
    ATL. RACALE COPERTINO 5 3
    ATL. TRICASE SALENTO F. 2 2
    BRINDISI SAVA 4 0
    CAROVIGNO OSTUNI 0 3
    DEGHI LECCE MASSAFRA 2 0
    LIZZANO UGGIANO 1 1
    UGENTO MESAGNE 1 2
    Giornata 2 17/09/17
    ATL. RACALE ATL. TRICASE 3 4
    COPERTINO BRINDISI 0 2
    MESAGNE MASSAFRA 4 1
    OSTUNI UGENTO 3 2
    SALENTO F. A. TOMA MAGLIE 0 1
    SAVA CAROVIGNO 1 2
    TALSANO LIZZANO 1 3
    UGGIANO DEGHI LECCE 2 1
    Giornata 1 10/09/17
    A. TOMA MAGLIE SAVA 1 2
    ATL. TRICASE COPERTINO 1 0
    BRINDISI SALENTO F. 5 0
    CAROVIGNO TALSANO 2 1
    MASSAFRA ATL. RACALE 1 2
    DEGHI LECCE MESAGNE 0 1
    LIZZANO OSTUNI 1 1
    UGENTO UGGIANO 0 1


  • 1ª CATEGORIA GIRONE B Totale
    Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
    1 AEL GROTTAGLIE (-1) 46 20 15 2 3 47 19 28
    2 U. MOTTOLA 45 19 15 0 4 50 24 26
    3 N. CONVERSANO 45 20 14 3 3 48 17 31
    4 R. RUTIGLIANESE 44 20 13 5 2 43 17 26
    5 BRILLA CAMPI 41 20 12 5 3 38 17 21
    6 CAPURSO 36 20 10 6 4 51 30 21
    7 SAN MARZANO 31 20 8 7 5 43 32 11
    8 MANDURIA 31 20 9 4 7 29 33 -4
    9 DB MANDURIA 28 20 8 4 8 31 34 -3
    10 CASTELLANETA 23 20 7 2 11 40 41 -1
    11 V. LOCOROTONDO 19 20 6 1 13 24 45 -21
    12 S. VITO 18 20 5 3 12 21 33 -12
    13 RS CRISPIANO 15 20 4 3 13 23 44 -21
    14 SAVELLETRI 13 20 3 4 13 16 49 -33
    15 L. ERCHIE 11 20 3 2 15 20 41 -21
    16 N. SQUINZANO 4 19 1 1 17 13 61 -48

    Risultati

    Giornata 30 06/05/18
    AEL GROTTAGLIE N. SQUINZANO
    R. RUTIGLIANESE BRILLA CAMPI
    CASTELLANETA DB MANDURIA
    MANDURIA L. ERCHIE
    CAPURSO N. CONVERSANO
    SAVELLETRI RS CRISPIANO
    U. MOTTOLA S. VITO
    SAN MARZANO V. LOCOROTONDO
    Giornata 29 29/04/18
    L. ERCHIE AEL GROTTAGLIE
    BRILLA CAMPI CASTELLANETA
    S. VITO CAPURSO
    RS CRISPIANO MANDURIA
    N. SQUINZANO R. RUTIGLIANESE
    N. CONVERSANO SAN MARZANO
    V. LOCOROTONDO SAVELLETRI
    DB MANDURIA U. MOTTOLA
    Giornata 28 22/04/18
    SAVELLETRI N. SQUINZANO
    MANDURIA BRILLA CAMPI
    AEL GROTTAGLIE DB MANDURIA
    CASTELLANETA CAPURSO
    SAN MARZANO L. ERCHIE
    U. MOTTOLA N. CONVERSANO
    V. LOCOROTONDO RS CRISPIANO
    R. RUTIGLIANESE S. VITO
    Giornata 27 15/04/18
    BRILLA CAMPI AEL GROTTAGLIE
    S. VITO CASTELLANETA
    N. SQUINZANO MANDURIA
    DB MANDURIA R. RUTIGLIANESE
    RS CRISPIANO SAN MARZANO
    L. ERCHIE SAVELLETRI
    CAPURSO U. MOTTOLA
    N. CONVERSANO V. LOCOROTONDO
    Giornata 26 08/04/18
    V. LOCOROTONDO N. SQUINZANO
    SAN MARZANO BRILLA CAMPI
    SAVELLETRI DB MANDURIA
    AEL GROTTAGLIE CAPURSO
    RS CRISPIANO L. ERCHIE
    CASTELLANETA N. CONVERSANO
    MANDURIA S. VITO
    R. RUTIGLIANESE U. MOTTOLA
    Giornata 25 25/03/18
    S. VITO AEL GROTTAGLIE
    U. MOTTOLA CASTELLANETA
    DB MANDURIA MANDURIA
    N. CONVERSANO RS CRISPIANO
    CAPURSO R. RUTIGLIANESE
    N. SQUINZANO SAN MARZANO
    BRILLA CAMPI SAVELLETRI
    L. ERCHIE V. LOCOROTONDO
    Giornata 24 18/03/18
    L. ERCHIE N. SQUINZANO
    RS CRISPIANO BRILLA CAMPI
    AEL GROTTAGLIE CASTELLANETA
    V. LOCOROTONDO DB MANDURIA
    SAVELLETRI CAPURSO
    R. RUTIGLIANESE N. CONVERSANO
    SAN MARZANO S. VITO
    MANDURIA U. MOTTOLA
    Giornata 23 11/03/18
    U. MOTTOLA AEL GROTTAGLIE
    N. CONVERSANO L. ERCHIE
    CAPURSO MANDURIA
    N. SQUINZANO RS CRISPIANO
    CASTELLANETA R. RUTIGLIANESE
    DB MANDURIA SAN MARZANO
    S. VITO SAVELLETRI
    BRILLA CAMPI V. LOCOROTONDO
    Giornata 22 04/03/18
    N. SQUINZANO BRILLA CAMPI
    SAVELLETRI CASTELLANETA
    L. ERCHIE DB MANDURIA
    V. LOCOROTONDO CAPURSO
    AEL GROTTAGLIE N. CONVERSANO
    MANDURIA R. RUTIGLIANESE
    RS CRISPIANO S. VITO
    SAN MARZANO U. MOTTOLA
    Giornata 21 25/02/18
    N. CONVERSANO N. SQUINZANO
    R. RUTIGLIANESE AEL GROTTAGLIE
    BRILLA CAMPI L. ERCHIE
    CASTELLANETA MANDURIA
    DB MANDURIA RS CRISPIANO
    CAPURSO SAN MARZANO
    U. MOTTOLA SAVELLETRI
    S. VITO V. LOCOROTONDO
    Giornata 20 18/02/18
    SAVELLETRI AEL GROTTAGLIE 1 5
    V. LOCOROTONDO CASTELLANETA 3 2
    BRILLA CAMPI DB MANDURIA 3 2
    L. ERCHIE CAPURSO 1 1
    MANDURIA N. CONVERSANO 0 1
    SAN MARZANO R. RUTIGLIANESE 1 1
    N. SQUINZANO S. VITO 1 2
    RS CRISPIANO U. MOTTOLA 2 4
    Giornata 19 11/02/18
    DB MANDURIA N. SQUINZANO 4 1
    N. CONVERSANO BRILLA CAMPI 1 2
    S. VITO L. ERCHIE 2 2
    AEL GROTTAGLIE MANDURIA 0 0
    CAPURSO RS CRISPIANO 3 1
    CASTELLANETA SAN MARZANO 3 3
    R. RUTIGLIANESE SAVELLETRI 3 0
    U. MOTTOLA V. LOCOROTONDO 4 0
    Giornata 18 04/02/18
    SAN MARZANO AEL GROTTAGLIE 2 3
    RS CRISPIANO CASTELLANETA 2 1
    N. SQUINZANO CAPURSO 0 1
    SAVELLETRI MANDURIA 0 3
    DB MANDURIA N. CONVERSANO 1 1
    V. LOCOROTONDO R. RUTIGLIANESE 0 1
    BRILLA CAMPI S. VITO 5 0
    L. ERCHIE U. MOTTOLA 1 4
    Giornata 17 28/01/18
    CASTELLANETA N. SQUINZANO 4 1
    U. MOTTOLA BRILLA CAMPI 2 1
    CAPURSO DB MANDURIA 3 0
    R. RUTIGLIANESE L. ERCHIE 1 0
    S. VITO N. CONVERSANO 0 1
    AEL GROTTAGLIE RS CRISPIANO 1 0
    SAVELLETRI SAN MARZANO 3 4
    MANDURIA V. LOCOROTONDO 1 0
    Giornata 16 21/01/18
    V. LOCOROTONDO AEL GROTTAGLIE 0 3
    L. ERCHIE CASTELLANETA 3 1
    BRILLA CAMPI CAPURSO 2 2
    SAN MARZANO MANDURIA 0 1
    RS CRISPIANO R. RUTIGLIANESE 1 1
    DB MANDURIA S. VITO 2 1
    N. CONVERSANO SAVELLETRI 3 0
    N. SQUINZANO U. MOTTOLA
    Giornata 15 14/01/18
    N. SQUINZANO AEL GROTTAGLIE 0 3
    BRILLA CAMPI R. RUTIGLIANESE 1 3
    DB MANDURIA CASTELLANETA 1 0
    L. ERCHIE MANDURIA 4 1
    N. CONVERSANO CAPURSO 3 0
    RS CRISPIANO SAVELLETRI 0 0
    S. VITO U. MOTTOLA 0 1
    V. LOCOROTONDO SAN MARZANO 2 2
    Giornata 14 07/01/18
    AEL GROTTAGLIE L. ERCHIE 2 1
    CASTELLANETA BRILLA CAMPI 0 0
    CAPURSO S. VITO 7 1
    MANDURIA RS CRISPIANO 3 2
    R. RUTIGLIANESE N. SQUINZANO 6 0
    SAN MARZANO N. CONVERSANO 2 2
    SAVELLETRI V. LOCOROTONDO 2 0
    U. MOTTOLA DB MANDURIA 3 0
    Giornata 13 17/12/17
    N. SQUINZANO SAVELLETRI 1 1
    BRILLA CAMPI MANDURIA 0 0
    DB MANDURIA AEL GROTTAGLIE 0 3
    CAPURSO CASTELLANETA 4 1
    L. ERCHIE SAN MARZANO 0 2
    N. CONVERSANO U. MOTTOLA 4 1
    RS CRISPIANO V. LOCOROTONDO 1 3
    S. VITO R. RUTIGLIANESE 1 2
    Giornata 12 10/12/17
    AEL GROTTAGLIE BRILLA CAMPI 2 0
    CASTELLANETA S. VITO 1 0
    MANDURIA N. SQUINZANO 3 2
    R. RUTIGLIANESE DB MANDURIA 1 1
    SAN MARZANO RS CRISPIANO 3 1
    SAVELLETRI L. ERCHIE 2 0
    U. MOTTOLA CAPURSO 4 1
    V. LOCOROTONDO N. CONVERSANO 1 4
    Giornata 11 03/12/17
    N. SQUINZANO V. LOCOROTONDO 1 2
    BRILLA CAMPI SAN MARZANO 1 1
    DB MANDURIA SAVELLETRI 4 0
    CAPURSO AEL GROTTAGLIE 0 2
    L. ERCHIE RS CRISPIANO 5 2
    N. CONVERSANO CASTELLANETA 4 3
    S. VITO MANDURIA 1 1
    U. MOTTOLA R. RUTIGLIANESE 2 3
    Giornata 10 26/11/17
    AEL GROTTAGLIE S. VITO 2 0
    CASTELLANETA U. MOTTOLA 1 3
    MANDURIA DB MANDURIA 3 2
    RS CRISPIANO N. CONVERSANO 1 0
    R. RUTIGLIANESE CAPURSO 2 2
    SAN MARZANO N. SQUINZANO 5 1
    SAVELLETRI BRILLA CAMPI 0 2
    V. LOCOROTONDO L. ERCHIE 3 1
    Giornata 9 19/11/17
    N. SQUINZANO L. ERCHIE 2 0
    BRILLA CAMPI RS CRISPIANO 4 1
    CASTELLANETA AEL GROTTAGLIE 0 3
    DB MANDURIA V. LOCOROTONDO 2 0
    CAPURSO SAVELLETRI 4 0
    N. CONVERSANO R. RUTIGLIANESE 2 0
    S. VITO SAN MARZANO 1 0
    U. MOTTOLA MANDURIA 3 0
    Giornata 8 12/11/17
    AEL GROTTAGLIE U. MOTTOLA 2 3
    L. ERCHIE N. CONVERSANO 0 2
    MANDURIA CAPURSO 0 0
    RS CRISPIANO N. SQUINZANO 4 0
    R. RUTIGLIANESE CASTELLANETA 4 3
    SAN MARZANO DB MANDURIA 3 0
    SAVELLETRI S. VITO 0 0
    V. LOCOROTONDO BRILLA CAMPI 0 3
    Giornata 7 05/11/17
    BRILLA CAMPI N. SQUINZANO 1 0
    CASTELLANETA SAVELLETRI 6 0
    DB MANDURIA L. ERCHIE 3 1
    CAPURSO V. LOCOROTONDO 3 0
    N. CONVERSANO AEL GROTTAGLIE 4 1
    R. RUTIGLIANESE MANDURIA 4 0
    S. VITO RS CRISPIANO 2 0
    U. MOTTOLA SAN MARZANO 4 1
    Giornata 6 29/10/17
    N. SQUINZANO N. CONVERSANO 0 3
    AEL GROTTAGLIE R. RUTIGLIANESE 1 0
    L. ERCHIE BRILLA CAMPI 0 2
    MANDURIA CASTELLANETA 4 2
    RS CRISPIANO DB MANDURIA 0 0
    SAN MARZANO CAPURSO 3 4
    SAVELLETRI U. MOTTOLA 2 0
    V. LOCOROTONDO S. VITO 1 0
    Giornata 5 22/10/17
    AEL GROTTAGLIE SAVELLETRI 4 1
    CASTELLANETA V. LOCOROTONDO 3 2
    DB MANDURIA BRILLA CAMPI 0 4
    CAPURSO L. ERCHIE 4 0
    N. CONVERSANO MANDURIA 5 0
    R. RUTIGLIANESE SAN MARZANO 1 1
    S. VITO N. SQUINZANO 7 0
    U. MOTTOLA RS CRISPIANO 3 1
    Giornata 4 15/10/17
    N. SQUINZANO DB MANDURIA 1 2
    BRILLA CAMPI N. CONVERSANO 1 0
    L. ERCHIE S. VITO 0 2
    MANDURIA AEL GROTTAGLIE 3 1
    RS CRISPIANO CAPURSO 3 2
    SAN MARZANO CASTELLANETA 4 2
    SAVELLETRI R. RUTIGLIANESE 0 1
    V. LOCOROTONDO U. MOTTOLA 1 2
    Giornata 3 08/10/17
    AEL GROTTAGLIE SAN MARZANO 2 2
    CASTELLANETA RS CRISPIANO 2 0
    CAPURSO N. SQUINZANO 4 1
    MANDURIA SAVELLETRI 3 1
    N. CONVERSANO DB MANDURIA 2 1
    R. RUTIGLIANESE V. LOCOROTONDO 4 1
    S. VITO BRILLA CAMPI 0 1
    U. MOTTOLA L. ERCHIE 2 1
    Giornata 2 01/10/17
    N. SQUINZANO CASTELLANETA 0 4
    BRILLA CAMPI U. MOTTOLA 2 0
    DB MANDURIA CAPURSO 3 3
    L. ERCHIE R. RUTIGLIANESE 0 2
    N. CONVERSANO S. VITO 3 0
    RS CRISPIANO AEL GROTTAGLIE 1 4
    SAN MARZANO SAVELLETRI 3 0
    V. LOCOROTONDO MANDURIA 4 3
    Giornata 1 24/09/17
    AEL GROTTAGLIE V. LOCOROTONDO 3 1
    CASTELLANETA L. ERCHIE 1 0
    CAPURSO BRILLA CAMPI 3 3
    MANDURIA SAN MARZANO 0 1
    R. RUTIGLIANESE RS CRISPIANO 3 0
    S. VITO DB MANDURIA 1 3
    SAVELLETRI N. CONVERSANO 3 3
    U. MOTTOLA N. SQUINZANO 5 1


  • 1ª CATEGORIA GIRONE C Totale
    Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
    1 TAURISANO 40 17 13 1 3 42 17 25
    2 L. MARIANO 36 17 11 3 3 35 23 12
    3 CITTÀ DI RACALE 31 17 10 1 6 29 17 12
    4 SOLETO 29 17 7 8 2 28 19 9
    5 SECLÌ 29 18 7 8 3 26 20 6
    6 ATL. VEGLIE 26 17 7 5 5 21 17 4
    7 MEMORY CAMPI 26 18 7 5 6 31 28 3
    8 LEVERANO 22 17 6 4 7 28 24 4
    9 CAPO DI LEUCA 21 17 6 3 8 19 21 -2
    10 VEGLIE 21 17 7 0 10 25 30 -5
    11 POGGIARDO 20 17 6 2 9 16 28 -12
    12 V. LECCE 17 18 4 5 9 28 31 -3
    13 F. MONTERONI 11 18 2 5 11 9 29 -20
    14 GC CUTROFIANO 7 17 1 4 12 12 45 -33

    Risultati

    Giornata 30 06/05/18
    SECLÌ ATL. VEGLIE
    V. LECCE SOLETO
    LEVERANO CAPO DI LEUCA
    VEGLIE CITTÀ DI RACALE
    GC CUTROFIANO L. MARIANO
    MEMORY CAMPI TAURISANO
    F. MONTERONI
    Giornata 29 29/04/18
    ATL. VEGLIE F. MONTERONI
    CITTÀ DI RACALE GC CUTROFIANO
    L. MARIANO LEVERANO
    CAPO DI LEUCA MEMORY CAMPI
    POGGIARDO SECLÌ
    TAURISANO V. LECCE
    VEGLIE
    Giornata 28 22/04/18
    V. LECCE ATL. VEGLIE
    LEVERANO SOLETO
    VEGLIE CAPO DI LEUCA
    CITTÀ DI RACALE L. MARIANO
    MEMORY CAMPI POGGIARDO
    GC CUTROFIANO TAURISANO
    SECLÌ
    Giornata 27 15/04/18
    CAPO DI LEUCA GC CUTROFIANO
    TAURISANO LEVERANO
    SOLETO MEMORY CAMPI
    F. MONTERONI SECLÌ
    L. MARIANO VEGLIE
    POGGIARDO V. LECCE
    CITTÀ DI RACALE
    Giornata 26 08/04/18
    LEVERANO ATL. VEGLIE
    VEGLIE SOLETO
    L. MARIANO CAPO DI LEUCA
    MEMORY CAMPI F. MONTERONI
    GC CUTROFIANO POGGIARDO
    V. LECCE SECLÌ
    CITTÀ DI RACALE TAURISANO
    Giornata 25 25/03/18
    CAPO DI LEUCA CITTÀ DI RACALE
    SOLETO GC CUTROFIANO
    POGGIARDO LEVERANO
    ATL. VEGLIE MEMORY CAMPI
    TAURISANO VEGLIE
    F. MONTERONI V. LECCE
    L. MARIANO
    Giornata 24 18/03/18
    VEGLIE ATL. VEGLIE
    L. MARIANO SOLETO
    GC CUTROFIANO F. MONTERONI
    CITTÀ DI RACALE POGGIARDO
    LEVERANO SECLÌ
    CAPO DI LEUCA TAURISANO
    V. LECCE
    Giornata 23 11/03/18
    SOLETO CITTÀ DI RACALE
    ATL. VEGLIE GC CUTROFIANO
    F. MONTERONI LEVERANO
    TAURISANO L. MARIANO
    SECLÌ MEMORY CAMPI
    POGGIARDO VEGLIE
    V. LECCE CAPO DI LEUCA
    Giornata 22 04/03/18
    L. MARIANO ATL. VEGLIE
    TAURISANO SOLETO
    CITTÀ DI RACALE F. MONTERONI
    CAPO DI LEUCA POGGIARDO
    VEGLIE SECLÌ
    LEVERANO V. LECCE
    GC CUTROFIANO MEMORY CAMPI
    Giornata 21 25/02/18
    SOLETO CAPO DI LEUCA
    ATL. VEGLIE CITTÀ DI RACALE
    SECLÌ GC CUTROFIANO
    POGGIARDO L. MARIANO
    V. LECCE MEMORY CAMPI
    F. MONTERONI VEGLIE
    LEVERANO TAURISANO
    Giornata 20 18/02/18
    TAURISANO ATL. VEGLIE 3 2
    CAPO DI LEUCA F. MONTERONI 2 0
    GC CUTROFIANO MEMORY CAMPI 0 4
    SOLETO POGGIARDO 1 0
    L. MARIANO SECLÌ 2 1
    VEGLIE V. LECCE 2 0
    CITTÀ DI RACALE LEVERANO
    Giornata 19 11/02/18
    ATL. VEGLIE CAPO DI LEUCA 1 0
    SECLÌ CITTÀ DI RACALE 2 1
    V. LECCE GC CUTROFIANO 1 1
    MEMORY CAMPI LEVERANO 0 2
    F. MONTERONI L. MARIANO 1 2
    POGGIARDO TAURISANO 2 1
    VEGLIE SOLETO
    Giornata 18 04/02/18
    SOLETO ATL. VEGLIE 1 1
    TAURISANO F. MONTERONI 5 1
    GC CUTROFIANO LEVERANO 2 3
    VEGLIE MEMORY CAMPI 3 1
    CAPO DI LEUCA SECLÌ 3 1
    CITTÀ DI RACALE V. LECCE 3 1
    L. MARIANO POGGIARDO
    Giornata 17 28/01/18
    SECLÌ SOLETO 1 1
    V. LECCE CAPO DI LEUCA 3 3
    LEVERANO CITTÀ DI RACALE 3 2
    MEMORY CAMPI L. MARIANO 1 1
    F. MONTERONI POGGIARDO 1 0
    GC CUTROFIANO VEGLIE 0 5
    TAURISANO ATL. VEGLIE
    Giornata 16 21/01/18
    POGGIARDO ATL. VEGLIE 0 3
    SOLETO F. MONTERONI 1 0
    VEGLIE LEVERANO 2 1
    CITTÀ DI RACALE MEMORY CAMPI 0 1
    TAURISANO SECLÌ 1 0
    L. MARIANO V. LECCE 1 0
    CAPO DI LEUCA GC CUTROFIANO
    Giornata 15 14/01/18
    ATL. VEGLIE SECLÌ 1 1
    SOLETO V. LECCE 1 1
    CAPO DI LEUCA LEVERANO 1 0
    CITTÀ DI RACALE VEGLIE 3 0
    L. MARIANO GC CUTROFIANO 4 0
    TAURISANO MEMORY CAMPI 4 3
    POGGIARDO F. MONTERONI
    Giornata 14 07/01/18
    F. MONTERONI ATL. VEGLIE 0 1
    GC CUTROFIANO CITTÀ DI RACALE 0 3
    LEVERANO L. MARIANO 1 2
    MEMORY CAMPI CAPO DI LEUCA 1 1
    SECLÌ POGGIARDO 3 0
    V. LECCE TAURISANO 2 3
    SOLETO VEGLIE
    Giornata 13 17/12/17
    ATL. VEGLIE V. LECCE 1 0
    SOLETO LEVERANO 3 3
    CAPO DI LEUCA VEGLIE 4 0
    L. MARIANO CITTÀ DI RACALE 2 0
    POGGIARDO MEMORY CAMPI 2 3
    TAURISANO GC CUTROFIANO 6 0
    F. MONTERONI SECLÌ
    Giornata 12 10/12/17
    GC CUTROFIANO CAPO DI LEUCA 2 1
    LEVERANO TAURISANO 0 1
    MEMORY CAMPI SOLETO 1 2
    SECLÌ F. MONTERONI 0 0
    VEGLIE L. MARIANO 2 3
    V. LECCE POGGIARDO 1 3
    ATL. VEGLIE CITTÀ DI RACALE
    Giornata 11 03/12/17
    ATL. VEGLIE LEVERANO 1 0
    SOLETO VEGLIE 3 1
    CAPO DI LEUCA L. MARIANO 1 3
    F. MONTERONI MEMORY CAMPI 0 0
    POGGIARDO GC CUTROFIANO 4 2
    SECLÌ V. LECCE 2 1
    TAURISANO CITTÀ DI RACALE 1 0
    Giornata 10 26/11/17
    CITTÀ DI RACALE CAPO DI LEUCA 2 0
    GC CUTROFIANO SOLETO 1 1
    LEVERANO POGGIARDO 1 2
    MEMORY CAMPI ATL. VEGLIE 2 0
    VEGLIE TAURISANO 1 3
    V. LECCE F. MONTERONI 4 0
    SECLÌ L. MARIANO
    Giornata 9 19/11/17
    ATL. VEGLIE VEGLIE 2 0
    SOLETO L. MARIANO 5 3
    F. MONTERONI GC CUTROFIANO 0 0
    POGGIARDO CITTÀ DI RACALE 0 2
    SECLÌ LEVERANO 1 1
    TAURISANO CAPO DI LEUCA 3 0
    MEMORY CAMPI V. LECCE
    Giornata 8 12/11/17
    CITTÀ DI RACALE SOLETO 2 1
    GC CUTROFIANO ATL. VEGLIE 1 2
    LEVERANO F. MONTERONI 3 1
    L. MARIANO TAURISANO 1 0
    MEMORY CAMPI SECLÌ 2 2
    VEGLIE POGGIARDO 3 0
    V. LECCE CAPO DI LEUCA
    Giornata 7 05/11/17
    ATL. VEGLIE L. MARIANO 2 2
    SOLETO TAURISANO 3 0
    F. MONTERONI CITTÀ DI RACALE 1 1
    POGGIARDO CAPO DI LEUCA 1 0
    SECLÌ VEGLIE 3 2
    V. LECCE LEVERANO 1 1
    GC CUTROFIANO MEMORY CAMPI
    Giornata 6 29/10/17
    CAPO DI LEUCA SOLETO 0 1
    CITTÀ DI RACALE ATL. VEGLIE 2 1
    GC CUTROFIANO SECLÌ 2 2
    L. MARIANO POGGIARDO 1 0
    MEMORY CAMPI V. LECCE 3 2
    VEGLIE F. MONTERONI 1 2
    LEVERANO TAURISANO
    Giornata 5 22/10/17
    ATL. VEGLIE TAURISANO 1 2
    F. MONTERONI CAPO DI LEUCA 1 2
    MEMORY CAMPI GC CUTROFIANO 2 0
    POGGIARDO SOLETO 1 1
    SECLÌ L. MARIANO 4 2
    V. LECCE VEGLIE 2 0
    CITTÀ DI RACALE LEVERANO
    Giornata 4 15/10/17
    CAPO DI LEUCA ATL. VEGLIE 1 0
    CITTÀ DI RACALE SECLÌ 0 1
    GC CUTROFIANO V. LECCE 1 3
    LEVERANO MEMORY CAMPI 3 3
    L. MARIANO F. MONTERONI 2 0
    TAURISANO POGGIARDO 5 0
    VEGLIE SOLETO
    Giornata 3 08/10/17
    ATL. VEGLIE SOLETO 2 2
    F. MONTERONI TAURISANO 0 3
    LEVERANO GC CUTROFIANO 3 0
    MEMORY CAMPI VEGLIE 1 2
    SECLÌ CAPO DI LEUCA 0 0
    V. LECCE CITTÀ DI RACALE 1 3
    L. MARIANO POGGIARDO
    Giornata 2 01/10/17
    SOLETO SECLÌ 0 1
    CAPO DI LEUCA V. LECCE 0 2
    CITTÀ DI RACALE LEVERANO 2 1
    L. MARIANO MEMORY CAMPI 1 2
    POGGIARDO F. MONTERONI 1 0
    VEGLIE GC CUTROFIANO 1 0
    TAURISANO ATL. VEGLIE
    Giornata 1 24/09/17
    ATL. VEGLIE POGGIARDO 0 0
    F. MONTERONI SOLETO 1 1
    LEVERANO VEGLIE 2 0
    MEMORY CAMPI CITTÀ DI RACALE 1 3
    SECLÌ TAURISANO 1 1
    V. LECCE L. MARIANO 3 3
    CAPO DI LEUCA GC CUTROFIANO


  • 2ª CATEGORIA GIRONE B Totale
    Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
    1 UNITED SLY 39 15 12 3 0 50 7 43
    2 IDEALE BARI 33 15 10 3 2 32 12 20
    3 F. ACQUAVIVA 31 14 10 1 3 39 17 22
    4 LATIANO 30 16 9 3 4 38 20 18
    5 ATL. MARTINA 29 14 9 2 3 38 18 20
    6 ATL. PEZZE 26 15 8 2 5 37 24 13
    7 C. AVIO BRINDISI 24 16 8 0 8 37 32 5
    8 AZZURRI S. RITA 17 15 5 2 8 32 32 0
    9 V. MARUGGIO 13 16 4 1 11 15 56 -41
    10 FRAGAGNANO 12 16 3 3 10 28 50 -22
    11 NT CELLAMARE 7 15 2 1 12 13 42 -29
    12 C. CONVERSANO 1 15 0 1 14 10 59 -49

    Risultati

    Giornata 26 22/04/18
    F. ACQUAVIVA AZZURRI S. RITA
    V. MARUGGIO ATL. PEZZE
    LATIANO IDEALE BARI
    ATL. MARTINA NT CELLAMARE
    FRAGAGNANO UNITED SLY
    C. CONVERSANO
    Giornata 25 15/04/18
    C. AVIO BRINDISI ATL. MARTINA
    AZZURRI S. RITA C. CONVERSANO
    NT CELLAMARE F. ACQUAVIVA
    UNITED SLY LATIANO
    IDEALE BARI V. MARUGGIO
    FRAGAGNANO
    Giornata 24 08/04/18
    ATL. MARTINA ATL. PEZZE
    F. ACQUAVIVA C. AVIO BRINDISI
    LATIANO FRAGAGNANO
    C. CONVERSANO NT CELLAMARE
    V. MARUGGIO UNITED SLY
    AZZURRI S. RITA
    Giornata 23 25/03/18
    NT CELLAMARE AZZURRI S. RITA
    IDEALE BARI ATL. MARTINA
    C. AVIO BRINDISI C. CONVERSANO
    ATL. PEZZE F. ACQUAVIVA
    FRAGAGNANO V. MARUGGIO
    LATIANO
    Giornata 22 18/03/18
    C. CONVERSANO ATL. PEZZE
    AZZURRI S. RITA C. AVIO BRINDISI
    F. ACQUAVIVA IDEALE BARI
    V. MARUGGIO LATIANO
    ATL. MARTINA UNITED SLY
    NT CELLAMARE
    Giornata 21 11/03/18
    ATL. PEZZE AZZURRI S. RITA
    FRAGAGNANO ATL. MARTINA
    IDEALE BARI C. CONVERSANO
    UNITED SLY F. ACQUAVIVA
    C. AVIO BRINDISI NT CELLAMARE
    V. MARUGGIO
    Giornata 20 04/03/18
    NT CELLAMARE ATL. PEZZE
    F. ACQUAVIVA FRAGAGNANO
    AZZURRI S. RITA IDEALE BARI
    ATL. MARTINA LATIANO
    C. CONVERSANO UNITED SLY
    C. AVIO BRINDISI
    Giornata 19 25/02/18
    UNITED SLY AZZURRI S. RITA
    V. MARUGGIO ATL. MARTINA
    ATL. PEZZE C. AVIO BRINDISI
    FRAGAGNANO C. CONVERSANO
    LATIANO F. ACQUAVIVA
    IDEALE BARI NT CELLAMARE
    Giornata 18 18/02/18
    AZZURRI S. RITA FRAGAGNANO 7 1
    C. AVIO BRINDISI IDEALE BARI 1 3
    C. CONVERSANO LATIANO 1 3
    NT CELLAMARE UNITED SLY 1 6
    F. ACQUAVIVA V. MARUGGIO 4 0
    ATL. PEZZE
    Giornata 17 11/02/18
    LATIANO AZZURRI S. RITA 4 2
    IDEALE BARI ATL. PEZZE 2 1
    UNITED SLY C. AVIO BRINDISI 5 0
    V. MARUGGIO C. CONVERSANO 3 1
    FRAGAGNANO NT CELLAMARE 1 0
    ATL. MARTINA
    Giornata 16 04/02/18
    F. ACQUAVIVA ATL. MARTINA 4 3
    C. AVIO BRINDISI FRAGAGNANO 3 1
    NT CELLAMARE LATIANO 1 2
    ATL. PEZZE UNITED SLY 0 2
    AZZURRI S. RITA V. MARUGGIO 6 1
    IDEALE BARI
    Giornata 15 28/01/18
    FRAGAGNANO ATL. PEZZE 3 3
    LATIANO C. AVIO BRINDISI 5 0
    ATL. MARTINA C. CONVERSANO 6 0
    UNITED SLY IDEALE BARI 1 1
    V. MARUGGIO NT CELLAMARE 2 1
    F. ACQUAVIVA
    Giornata 14 21/01/18
    AZZURRI S. RITA ATL. MARTINA 1 2
    C. CONVERSANO F. ACQUAVIVA 0 8
    IDEALE BARI FRAGAGNANO 1 0
    ATL. PEZZE LATIANO 2 1
    C. AVIO BRINDISI V. MARUGGIO 3 1
    UNITED SLY
    Giornata 13 14/01/18
    AZZURRI S. RITA F. ACQUAVIVA 1 0
    ATL. PEZZE V. MARUGGIO 4 0
    IDEALE BARI LATIANO 0 0
    NT CELLAMARE ATL. MARTINA 0 4
    UNITED SLY FRAGAGNANO 6 0
    C. CONVERSANO
    Giornata 12 07/01/18
    ATL. MARTINA C. AVIO BRINDISI 4 1
    C. CONVERSANO AZZURRI S. RITA 1 3
    F. ACQUAVIVA NT CELLAMARE 4 1
    LATIANO UNITED SLY 1 1
    V. MARUGGIO IDEALE BARI 0 1
    FRAGAGNANO
    Giornata 11 17/12/17
    ATL. PEZZE ATL. MARTINA 3 1
    C. AVIO BRINDISI F. ACQUAVIVA 1 2
    FRAGAGNANO LATIANO 4 4
    NT CELLAMARE C. CONVERSANO 3 2
    UNITED SLY V. MARUGGIO 6 0
    AZZURRI S. RITA
    Giornata 10 10/12/17
    AZZURRI S. RITA NT CELLAMARE 4 0
    ATL. MARTINA IDEALE BARI 2 2
    C. CONVERSANO C. AVIO BRINDISI 0 4
    F. ACQUAVIVA ATL. PEZZE 4 3
    V. MARUGGIO FRAGAGNANO 0 2
    LATIANO
    Giornata 9 03/12/17
    ATL. PEZZE C. CONVERSANO 7 1
    C. AVIO BRINDISI AZZURRI S. RITA 4 0
    IDEALE BARI F. ACQUAVIVA 3 0
    LATIANO V. MARUGGIO 7 0
    UNITED SLY ATL. MARTINA 3 0
    NT CELLAMARE
    Giornata 8 26/11/17
    AZZURRI S. RITA ATL. PEZZE 1 1
    ATL. MARTINA FRAGAGNANO 3 1
    C. CONVERSANO IDEALE BARI 0 4
    F. ACQUAVIVA UNITED SLY 0 0
    NT CELLAMARE C. AVIO BRINDISI 0 1
    V. MARUGGIO
    Giornata 7 19/11/17
    ATL. PEZZE NT CELLAMARE 3 1
    FRAGAGNANO F. ACQUAVIVA 1 2
    IDEALE BARI AZZURRI S. RITA 5 1
    LATIANO ATL. MARTINA 2 3
    UNITED SLY C. CONVERSANO 4 0
    C. AVIO BRINDISI
    Giornata 6 12/11/17
    AZZURRI S. RITA UNITED SLY 1 3
    ATL. MARTINA V. MARUGGIO 5 0
    C. AVIO BRINDISI ATL. PEZZE 0 2
    C. CONVERSANO FRAGAGNANO 2 5
    F. ACQUAVIVA LATIANO 1 0
    NT CELLAMARE IDEALE BARI 0 3
    Giornata 5 05/11/17
    FRAGAGNANO AZZURRI S. RITA 1 1
    IDEALE BARI C. AVIO BRINDISI 1 0
    LATIANO C. CONVERSANO 2 0
    UNITED SLY NT CELLAMARE 4 0
    V. MARUGGIO F. ACQUAVIVA 0 3
    ATL. PEZZE
    Giornata 4 29/10/17
    AZZURRI S. RITA LATIANO 1 2
    ATL. PEZZE IDEALE BARI 2 1
    C. AVIO BRINDISI UNITED SLY 1 3
    C. CONVERSANO V. MARUGGIO 0 1
    NT CELLAMARE FRAGAGNANO 4 3
    ATL. MARTINA
    Giornata 3 22/10/17
    ATL. MARTINA F. ACQUAVIVA 2 1
    FRAGAGNANO C. AVIO BRINDISI 2 6
    LATIANO NT CELLAMARE 2 0
    UNITED SLY ATL. PEZZE 5 2
    V. MARUGGIO AZZURRI S. RITA 4 3
    IDEALE BARI
    Giornata 2 15/10/17
    ATL. PEZZE FRAGAGNANO 3 0
    C. AVIO BRINDISI LATIANO 3 1
    C. CONVERSANO ATL. MARTINA 0 0
    IDEALE BARI UNITED SLY 0 1
    NT CELLAMARE V. MARUGGIO 1 1
    F. ACQUAVIVA
    Giornata 1 08/10/17
    ATL. MARTINA AZZURRI S. RITA 3 0
    F. ACQUAVIVA C. CONVERSANO 6 2
    FRAGAGNANO IDEALE BARI 3 5
    LATIANO ATL. PEZZE 2 1
    V. MARUGGIO C. AVIO BRINDISI 2 9
    UNITED SLY


  • 2ª CATEGORIA GIRONE C Totale
    Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
    1 V. MATINO 39 16 12 3 1 43 15 28
    2 ZOLLINO 38 16 12 2 2 38 12 26
    3 HYDRUNTUM 32 17 10 2 5 42 24 18
    4 R. GALATONE 31 16 10 1 5 37 24 13
    5 SP. RUFFANO 31 17 9 4 4 36 22 14
    6 MARITTIMA 30 17 9 3 5 30 24 6
    7 BAGNOLO 27 16 8 3 5 47 26 21
    8 SALVE 24 17 7 3 7 36 30 6
    9 SANARICA 17 16 5 2 9 30 27 3
    10 SPARTAK LECCE 15 17 4 3 10 20 44 -24
    11 ALESSANO 9 17 2 3 12 22 42 -20
    12 COLLEPASSO 9 17 2 3 12 19 50 -31
    13 ATL. SANNICOLA 5 17 1 2 14 13 73 -60

    Risultati

    Giornata 26 22/04/18
    V. MATINO ALESSANO
    SP. RUFFANO BAGNOLO
    SANARICA HYDRUNTUM
    SPARTAK LECCE MARITTIMA
    COLLEPASSO R. GALATONE
    SALVE ZOLLINO
    ATL. SANNICOLA
    Giornata 25 15/04/18
    ALESSANO ATL. SANNICOLA
    R. GALATONE SALVE
    MARITTIMA SANARICA
    BAGNOLO SPARTAK LECCE
    ZOLLINO SP. RUFFANO
    HYDRUNTUM V. MATINO
    COLLEPASSO
    Giornata 24 08/04/18
    SANARICA BAGNOLO
    SALVE COLLEPASSO
    ATL. SANNICOLA HYDRUNTUM
    V. MATINO MARITTIMA
    SP. RUFFANO R. GALATONE
    SPARTAK LECCE ZOLLINO
    ALESSANO
    Giornata 23 25/03/18
    HYDRUNTUM ALESSANO
    MARITTIMA ATL. SANNICOLA
    ZOLLINO SANARICA
    R. GALATONE SPARTAK LECCE
    COLLEPASSO SP. RUFFANO
    BAGNOLO V. MATINO
    SALVE
    Giornata 22 18/03/18
    ATL. SANNICOLA BAGNOLO
    SPARTAK LECCE COLLEPASSO
    ALESSANO MARITTIMA
    SANARICA R. GALATONE
    SP. RUFFANO SALVE
    V. MATINO ZOLLINO
    HYDRUNTUM
    Giornata 21 11/03/18
    BAGNOLO ALESSANO
    ZOLLINO ATL. SANNICOLA
    MARITTIMA HYDRUNTUM
    COLLEPASSO SANARICA
    SALVE SPARTAK LECCE
    R. GALATONE V. MATINO
    SP. RUFFANO
    Giornata 20 04/03/18
    HYDRUNTUM BAGNOLO
    V. MATINO COLLEPASSO
    ATL. SANNICOLA R. GALATONE
    SANARICA SALVE
    SPARTAK LECCE SP. RUFFANO
    ALESSANO ZOLLINO
    MARITTIMA
    Giornata 19 25/02/18
    R. GALATONE ALESSANO
    COLLEPASSO ATL. SANNICOLA
    ZOLLINO HYDRUNTUM
    BAGNOLO MARITTIMA
    SP. RUFFANO SANARICA
    SALVE V. MATINO
    SPARTAK LECCE
    Giornata 18 18/02/18
    ALESSANO COLLEPASSO 2 0
    HYDRUNTUM R. GALATONE 2 1
    ATL. SANNICOLA SALVE 1 4
    SANARICA SPARTAK LECCE 3 1
    V. MATINO SP. RUFFANO 2 1
    MARITTIMA ZOLLINO 0 1
    BAGNOLO
    Giornata 17 11/02/18
    SALVE ALESSANO 2 1
    SP. RUFFANO ATL. SANNICOLA 6 0
    ZOLLINO BAGNOLO 2 0
    COLLEPASSO HYDRUNTUM 2 6
    R. GALATONE MARITTIMA 2 1
    SPARTAK LECCE V. MATINO 0 3
    SANARICA
    Giornata 16 04/02/18
    MARITTIMA COLLEPASSO 3 2
    BAGNOLO R. GALATONE 1 2
    HYDRUNTUM SALVE 2 1
    V. MATINO SANARICA 2 1
    ATL. SANNICOLA SPARTAK LECCE 1 3
    ALESSANO SP. RUFFANO 1 3
    ZOLLINO
    Giornata 15 28/01/18
    SPARTAK LECCE ALESSANO 3 1
    SANARICA ATL. SANNICOLA 5 0
    COLLEPASSO BAGNOLO 0 6
    SP. RUFFANO HYDRUNTUM 2 1
    SALVE MARITTIMA 2 2
    R. GALATONE ZOLLINO 4 1
    V. MATINO
    Giornata 14 21/01/18
    ZOLLINO COLLEPASSO 3 0
    BAGNOLO SALVE 4 1
    ALESSANO SANARICA 1 0
    HYDRUNTUM SPARTAK LECCE 3 1
    MARITTIMA SP. RUFFANO 1 1
    ATL. SANNICOLA V. MATINO 1 3
    R. GALATONE
    Giornata 13 14/01/18
    ALESSANO V. MATINO 0 2
    BAGNOLO SP. RUFFANO 0 3
    HYDRUNTUM SANARICA 0 2
    MARITTIMA SPARTAK LECCE 3 1
    R. GALATONE COLLEPASSO 2 0
    ZOLLINO SALVE 4 1
    ATL. SANNICOLA
    Giornata 12 07/01/18
    ATL. SANNICOLA ALESSANO 3 3
    SALVE R. GALATONE 4 1
    SANARICA MARITTIMA 1 2
    SPARTAK LECCE BAGNOLO 0 3
    SP. RUFFANO ZOLLINO 1 1
    V. MATINO HYDRUNTUM 4 1
    COLLEPASSO
    Giornata 11 17/12/17
    BAGNOLO SANARICA 3 3
    COLLEPASSO SALVE 0 2
    HYDRUNTUM ATL. SANNICOLA 9 0
    MARITTIMA V. MATINO 2 5
    R. GALATONE SP. RUFFANO 4 1
    ZOLLINO SPARTAK LECCE 4 0
    ALESSANO
    Giornata 10 10/12/17
    ALESSANO HYDRUNTUM 0 0
    ATL. SANNICOLA MARITTIMA 0 4
    SANARICA ZOLLINO 0 2
    SPARTAK LECCE R. GALATONE 2 6
    SP. RUFFANO COLLEPASSO 2 2
    V. MATINO BAGNOLO 3 1
    SALVE
    Giornata 9 03/12/17
    BAGNOLO ATL. SANNICOLA 7 1
    COLLEPASSO SPARTAK LECCE 0 0
    MARITTIMA ALESSANO 1 0
    R. GALATONE SANARICA 3 1
    SALVE SP. RUFFANO 0 2
    ZOLLINO V. MATINO 1 1
    HYDRUNTUM
    Giornata 8 26/11/17
    ALESSANO BAGNOLO 4 4
    ATL. SANNICOLA ZOLLINO 0 1
    HYDRUNTUM MARITTIMA 3 0
    SANARICA COLLEPASSO 0 2
    SPARTAK LECCE SALVE 2 2
    V. MATINO R. GALATONE 2 1
    SP. RUFFANO
    Giornata 7 19/11/17
    BAGNOLO HYDRUNTUM 3 0
    COLLEPASSO V. MATINO 1 2
    R. GALATONE ATL. SANNICOLA 3 0
    SALVE SANARICA 4 2
    SP. RUFFANO SPARTAK LECCE 1 1
    ZOLLINO ALESSANO 4 0
    MARITTIMA
    Giornata 6 12/11/17
    ALESSANO R. GALATONE 1 3
    ATL. SANNICOLA COLLEPASSO 2 2
    HYDRUNTUM ZOLLINO 0 3
    MARITTIMA BAGNOLO 1 1
    SANARICA SP. RUFFANO 1 2
    V. MATINO SALVE 1 1
    SPARTAK LECCE
    Giornata 5 05/11/17
    COLLEPASSO ALESSANO 4 1
    R. GALATONE HYDRUNTUM 1 1
    SALVE ATL. SANNICOLA 5 1
    SPARTAK LECCE SANARICA 2 1
    SP. RUFFANO V. MATINO 2 1
    ZOLLINO MARITTIMA 2 1
    BAGNOLO
    Giornata 4 29/10/17
    ALESSANO SALVE 1 4
    ATL. SANNICOLA SP. RUFFANO 0 5
    BAGNOLO ZOLLINO 3 2
    HYDRUNTUM COLLEPASSO 5 3
    MARITTIMA R. GALATONE 2 1
    V. MATINO SPARTAK LECCE 3 0
    SANARICA
    Giornata 3 22/10/17
    COLLEPASSO MARITTIMA 0 3
    R. GALATONE BAGNOLO 3 2
    SALVE HYDRUNTUM 1 2
    SANARICA V. MATINO 2 2
    SPARTAK LECCE ATL. SANNICOLA 0 3
    SP. RUFFANO ALESSANO 3 2
    ZOLLINO
    Giornata 2 15/10/17
    ALESSANO SPARTAK LECCE 3 4
    ATL. SANNICOLA SANARICA 0 6
    BAGNOLO COLLEPASSO 7 0
    HYDRUNTUM SP. RUFFANO 3 0
    MARITTIMA SALVE 2 1
    ZOLLINO R. GALATONE 3 0
    V. MATINO
    Giornata 1 08/10/17
    COLLEPASSO ZOLLINO 1 4
    SALVE BAGNOLO 1 2
    SANARICA ALESSANO 2 1
    SPARTAK LECCE HYDRUNTUM 0 4
    SP. RUFFANO MARITTIMA 1 2
    V. MATINO ATL. SANNICOLA 7 0
    R. GALATONE


  • 3ª CAT. MAGLIE Totale
    Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
    1 S.D. PARABITA 31 13 10 1 2 39 14 25
    2 CASTIGLIONESE 28 13 9 1 3 38 11 27
    3 R. NEVIANO 25 13 8 1 4 31 18 13
    4 A.P. SPECCHIA 21 12 6 3 3 23 12 11
    5 N. ANDRANO 21 13 6 3 4 22 18 4
    6 SALENTO CALCIO 20 12 6 2 4 32 19 13
    7 SAN CASSIANO 19 13 4 7 2 22 18 4
    8 MELISSANO 15 13 5 0 8 16 24 -8
    9 NOHA 7 11 2 1 8 6 38 -32
    10 GC SPECCHIA 4 12 1 1 10 7 43 -36
    11 TAVIANO 4 13 0 4 9 16 37 -21

    Risultati

    Giornata 22 22/04/18
    N. ANDRANO GC SPECCHIA
    CASTIGLIONESE NOHA
    R. NEVIANO SALENTO CALCIO
    S.D. PARABITA SAN CASSIANO
    A.P. SPECCHIA TAVIANO
    MELISSANO
    Giornata 21 15/04/18
    SAN CASSIANO A.P. SPECCHIA
    TAVIANO MELISSANO
    NOHA N. ANDRANO
    GC SPECCHIA R. NEVIANO
    S.D. PARABITA S.D. PARABITA
    CASTIGLIONESE
    Giornata 20 08/04/18
    N. ANDRANO CASTIGLIONESE
    S.D. PARABITA GC SPECCHIA
    R. NEVIANO NOHA
    A.P. SPECCHIA SALENTO CALCIO
    MELISSANO SAN CASSIANO
    TAVIANO
    Giornata 19 25/03/18
    GC SPECCHIA A.P. SPECCHIA
    SALENTO CALCIO MELISSANO
    CASTIGLIONESE R. NEVIANO
    NOHA S.D. PARABITA
    SALENTO CALCIO TAVIANO
    N. ANDRANO
    Giornata 18 18/03/18
    S.D. PARABITA CASTIGLIONESE
    MELISSANO GC SPECCHIA
    A.P. SPECCHIA NOHA
    R. NEVIANO N. ANDRANO
    TAVIANO SALENTO CALCIO
    SAN CASSIANO
    Giornata 17 11/03/18
    CASTIGLIONESE A.P. SPECCHIA
    NOHA MELISSANO
    SALENTO CALCIO SAN CASSIANO
    N. ANDRANO S.D. PARABITA
    GC SPECCHIA TAVIANO
    R. NEVIANO
    Giornata 16 04/03/18
    MELISSANO CASTIGLIONESE
    SAN CASSIANO GC SPECCHIA
    TAVIANO NOHA
    A.P. SPECCHIA N. ANDRANO
    S.D. PARABITA R. NEVIANO
    SALENTO CALCIO
    Giornata 15 25/02/18
    R. NEVIANO A.P. SPECCHIA
    N. ANDRANO MELISSANO
    GC SPECCHIA SALENTO CALCIO
    NOHA SAN CASSIANO
    CASTIGLIONESE TAVIANO
    S.D. PARABITA
    Giornata 14 18/02/18
    SAN CASSIANO CASTIGLIONESE 2 1
    SALENTO CALCIO NOHA
    TAVIANO N. ANDRANO 0 2
    MELISSANO R. NEVIANO 1 0
    A.P. SPECCHIA S.D. PARABITA 0 1
    GC SPECCHIA
    Giornata 13 11/02/18
    NOHA GC SPECCHIA 4 0
    S.D. PARABITA MELISSANO 3 1
    CASTIGLIONESE SALENTO CALCIO 1 2
    N. ANDRANO SAN CASSIANO 1 1
    R. NEVIANO TAVIANO 2 1
    A.P. SPECCHIA
    Giornata 12 04/02/18
    MELISSANO A.P. SPECCHIA 2 0
    GC SPECCHIA CASTIGLIONESE 0 5
    SALENTO CALCIO N. ANDRANO 2 1
    SAN CASSIANO R. NEVIANO 0 0
    TAVIANO S.D. PARABITA 4 6
    NOHA
    Giornata 11 28/01/18
    GC SPECCHIA N. ANDRANO 2 3
    NOHA CASTIGLIONESE 0 10
    SALENTO CALCIO R. NEVIANO 6 2
    SAN CASSIANO S.D. PARABITA 3 3
    TAVIANO A.P. SPECCHIA 2 2
    MELISSANO
    Giornata 10 21/01/18
    A.P. SPECCHIA SAN CASSIANO 4 2
    MELISSANO TAVIANO 3 1
    N. ANDRANO NOHA 5 0
    R. NEVIANO GC SPECCHIA 5 0
    S.D. PARABITA SALENTO CALCIO 4 1
    CASTIGLIONESE
    Giornata 9 14/01/18
    CASTIGLIONESE N. ANDRANO 1 0
    GC SPECCHIA S.D. PARABITA 0 2
    NOHA R. NEVIANO 0 5
    SALENTO CALCIO A.P. SPECCHIA 0 0
    SAN CASSIANO MELISSANO 3 2