Sei qui
Home >

Seleziona il campionato desiderato e visualizza i risultati e le classifiche

CALCIO


  • SERIE B Totale
    Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
    1 PALERMO 37 19 10 7 2 32 15 17
    2 BRESCIA 35 19 9 8 2 37 24 13
    3 PESCARA 33 19 9 6 4 29 23 6
    4 LECCE 31 19 8 7 4 31 24 7
    5 H. VERONA 30 19 8 6 5 29 22 7
    6 BENEVENTO 30 19 8 6 5 28 22 6
    7 CITTADELLA 27 19 6 9 4 20 17 3
    8 SALERNITANA 27 19 7 6 6 23 25 -2
    9 SPEZIA 26 18 7 5 6 25 20 5
    10 PERUGIA 26 19 7 5 7 25 28 -3
    11 ASCOLI 25 19 6 7 6 20 22 -2
    12 CREMONESE 23 19 5 8 6 20 18 2
    13 VENEZIA 21 18 5 6 7 17 19 -2
    14 COSENZA 20 19 4 8 7 14 23 -9
    15 CARPI 17 19 4 5 10 18 33 -15
    16 FOGGIA (-8) 16 19 6 6 7 28 31 -3
    17 LIVORNO 15 18 3 6 9 17 25 -8
    18 PADOVA 15 19 3 6 10 21 31 -10
    19 CROTONE 14 19 3 5 11 17 29 -12

    Risultati

    Giornata 38 11/05/19
    CROTONE ASCOLI
    BRESCIA BENEVENTO
    PALERMO CITTADELLA
    PERUGIA CREMONESE
    H. VERONA FOGGIA
    PADOVA LIVORNO
    PESCARA SALERNITANA
    LECCE SPEZIA
    CARPI VENEZIA
    COSENZA
    Giornata 37 04/05/18
    CREMONESE BRESCIA
    LIVORNO CARPI
    SALERNITANA COSENZA
    SPEZIA CROTONE
    CITTADELLA H. VERONA
    BENEVENTO PADOVA
    ASCOLI PALERMO
    FOGGIA PERUGIA
    VENEZIA PESCARA
    LECCE
    Giornata 36 01/05/19
    BRESCIA ASCOLI
    CROTONE BENEVENTO
    PERUGIA CITTADELLA
    CARPI CREMONESE
    PADOVA LECCE
    H. VERONA LIVORNO
    FOGGIA SALERNITANA
    PALERMO SPEZIA
    COSENZA VENEZIA
    PESCARA
    Giornata 35 27/04/19
    CITTADELLA ASCOLI
    LECCE BRESCIA
    SALERNITANA CARPI
    BENEVENTO COSENZA
    VENEZIA CROTONE
    CREMONESE FOGGIA
    PESCARA H. VERONA
    LIVORNO PALERMO
    SPEZIA PERUGIA
    PADOVA
    Giornata 34 22/04/19
    H. VERONA BENEVENTO
    CITTADELLA CREMONESE
    PERUGIA LECCE
    FOGGIA LIVORNO
    PALERMO PADOVA
    CARPI PESCARA
    BRESCIA SALERNITANA
    COSENZA SPEZIA
    ASCOLI VENEZIA
    CROTONE
    Giornata 33 13/04/19
    SPEZIA ASCOLI
    LIVORNO BRESCIA
    LECCE CARPI
    SALERNITANA CITTADELLA
    PADOVA COSENZA
    CROTONE CREMONESE
    VENEZIA FOGGIA
    BENEVENTO PALERMO
    PESCARA PERUGIA
    H. VERONA
    Giornata 32 06/04/19
    PERUGIA BENEVENTO
    COSENZA CROTONE
    PALERMO H. VERONA
    CREMONESE LECCE
    CITTADELLA LIVORNO
    CARPI PADOVA
    ASCOLI PESCARA
    FOGGIA SPEZIA
    BRESCIA VENEZIA
    SALERNITANA
    Giornata 31 02/04/19
    PADOVA ASCOLI
    H. VERONA BRESCIA
    BENEVENTO CARPI
    VENEZIA CITTADELLA
    LECCE COSENZA
    LIVORNO CREMONESE
    PESCARA PALERMO
    CROTONE PERUGIA
    SPEZIA SALERNITANA
    FOGGIA
    Giornata 30 30/03/19
    ASCOLI BENEVENTO
    CARPI CROTONE
    BRESCIA FOGGIA
    CREMONESE H. VERONA
    PERUGIA LIVORNO
    CITTADELLA PADOVA
    COSENZA PALERMO
    LECCE PESCARA
    SALERNITANA VENEZIA
    SPEZIA
    Giornata 29 16/03/19
    H. VERONA ASCOLI
    PALERMO CARPI
    FOGGIA CITTADELLA
    PESCARA COSENZA
    VENEZIA CREMONESE
    CROTONE LECCE
    PADOVA PERUGIA
    LIVORNO SALERNITANA
    BENEVENTO SPEZIA
    BRESCIA
    Giornata 28 09/03/19
    CREMONESE BENEVENTO
    COSENZA BRESCIA
    SALERNITANA CROTONE
    LECCE FOGGIA
    PERUGIA H. VERONA
    ASCOLI LIVORNO
    SPEZIA PADOVA
    VENEZIA PALERMO
    CITTADELLA PESCARA
    CARPI
    Giornata 27 02/03/19
    CARPI ASCOLI
    LIVORNO BENEVENTO
    BRESCIA CITTADELLA
    FOGGIA COSENZA
    PADOVA CROTONE
    PALERMO LECCE
    PERUGIA SALERNITANA
    PESCARA SPEZIA
    H. VERONA VENEZIA
    CREMONESE
    Giornata 26 26/02/19
    PADOVA BRESCIA
    COSENZA CARPI
    SALERNITANA CREMONESE
    ASCOLI FOGGIA
    LECCE H. VERONA
    SPEZIA LIVORNO
    CROTONE PALERMO
    VENEZIA PERUGIA
    BENEVENTO PESCARA
    CITTADELLA
    Giornata 25 23/02/19
    CREMONESE ASCOLI
    FOGGIA BENEVENTO
    PERUGIA COSENZA
    BRESCIA CROTONE
    CITTADELLA LECCE
    PESCARA PADOVA
    H. VERONA SALERNITANA
    CARPI SPEZIA
    LIVORNO VENEZIA
    PALERMO
    Giornata 24 16/02/19
    PALERMO BRESCIA
    BENEVENTO CITTADELLA
    COSENZA CREMONESE
    PADOVA FOGGIA
    SPEZIA H. VERONA
    LECCE LIVORNO
    CARPI PERUGIA
    CROTONE PESCARA
    ASCOLI SALERNITANA
    VENEZIA
    Giornata 23 09/02/19
    SALERNITANA BENEVENTO
    BRESCIA CARPI
    LIVORNO COSENZA
    H. VERONA CROTONE
    VENEZIA LECCE
    CREMONESE PADOVA
    PERUGIA PALERMO
    FOGGIA PESCARA
    CITTADELLA SPEZIA
    ASCOLI
    Giornata 22 02/02/19
    LECCE ASCOLI
    PESCARA BRESCIA
    COSENZA CITTADELLA
    SPEZIA CREMONESE
    PALERMO FOGGIA
    CARPI H. VERONA
    CROTONE LIVORNO
    PADOVA SALERNITANA
    BENEVENTO VENEZIA
    PERUGIA
    Giornata 21 26/01/19
    CITTADELLA CARPI
    H. VERONA COSENZA
    FOGGIA CROTONE
    SALERNITANA LECCE
    VENEZIA PADOVA
    CREMONESE PALERMO
    ASCOLI PERUGIA
    LIVORNO PESCARA
    BRESCIA SPEZIA
    BENEVENTO
    Giornata 20 19/01/19
    COSENZA ASCOLI 0 0
    LECCE BENEVENTO 1 1
    PERUGIA BRESCIA 0 2
    CROTONE CITTADELLA 0 0
    PESCARA CREMONESE 0 0
    CARPI FOGGIA 0 2
    PADOVA H. VERONA 3 0
    PALERMO SALERNITANA 1 2
    SPEZIA VENEZIA
    LIVORNO
    Giornata 19 30/12/18
    ASCOLI CROTONE 3 2
    BENEVENTO BRESCIA 1 1
    CITTADELLA PALERMO 0 1
    CREMONESE PERUGIA 4 0
    FOGGIA H. VERONA 2 2
    LIVORNO PADOVA 1 1
    SALERNITANA PESCARA 2 4
    SPEZIA LECCE 1 1
    VENEZIA CARPI 1 1
    COSENZA
    Giornata 18 27/12/18
    BRESCIA CREMONESE 3 2
    CARPI LIVORNO 1 4
    COSENZA SALERNITANA 0 0
    CROTONE SPEZIA 0 3
    H. VERONA CITTADELLA 4 0
    PADOVA BENEVENTO 0 1
    PALERMO ASCOLI 3 0
    PERUGIA FOGGIA 3 0
    PESCARA VENEZIA 1 0
    LECCE
    Giornata 17 22/12/18
    ASCOLI BRESCIA 1 1
    BENEVENTO CROTONE 3 0
    CITTADELLA PERUGIA 2 2
    CREMONESE CARPI 1 2
    LECCE PADOVA 3 2
    LIVORNO H. VERONA 0 0
    SALERNITANA FOGGIA 1 0
    SPEZIA PALERMO 1 1
    VENEZIA COSENZA 0 1
    PESCARA
    Giornata 16 15/12/18
    ASCOLI CITTADELLA 1 1
    BRESCIA LECCE 2 1
    CARPI SALERNITANA 3 2
    COSENZA BENEVENTO 0 0
    CROTONE VENEZIA 1 1
    FOGGIA CREMONESE 3 1
    H. VERONA PESCARA 3 1
    PALERMO LIVORNO 1 1
    PERUGIA SPEZIA 1 1
    PADOVA
    Giornata 15 08/12/18
    BENEVENTO H. VERONA 0 1
    CREMONESE CITTADELLA 0 0
    LECCE PERUGIA 0 0
    LIVORNO FOGGIA 3 1
    PADOVA PALERMO 1 3
    PESCARA CARPI 2 0
    SALERNITANA BRESCIA 1 3
    SPEZIA COSENZA 4 0
    VENEZIA ASCOLI 1 0
    CROTONE
    Giornata 14 01/12/18
    ASCOLI SPEZIA 3 1
    BRESCIA LIVORNO 2 0
    CARPI LECCE 0 1
    CITTADELLA SALERNITANA 3 1
    COSENZA PADOVA 2 1
    CREMONESE CROTONE 1 0
    FOGGIA VENEZIA 1 1
    PALERMO BENEVENTO 0 0
    PERUGIA PESCARA 2 1
    H. VERONA
    Giornata 13 24/11/18
    BENEVENTO PERUGIA 2 1
    CROTONE COSENZA 0 1
    H. VERONA PALERMO 1 1
    LECCE CREMONESE 2 0
    LIVORNO CITTADELLA 0 0
    PADOVA CARPI 0 1
    PESCARA ASCOLI 1 1
    SPEZIA FOGGIA 0 0
    VENEZIA BRESCIA 2 1
    SALERNITANA
    Giornata 12 10/11/18
    ASCOLI PADOVA 2 3
    BRESCIA H. VERONA 4 2
    CARPI BENEVENTO 2 2
    CITTADELLA VENEZIA 3 2
    COSENZA LECCE 2 3
    CREMONESE LIVORNO 1 0
    PALERMO PESCARA 3 0
    PERUGIA CROTONE 2 1
    SALERNITANA SPEZIA 1 0
    FOGGIA
    Giornata 11 03/11/18
    BENEVENTO ASCOLI 1 2
    CROTONE CARPI 1 1
    FOGGIA BRESCIA 2 2
    H. VERONA CREMONESE 1 1
    LIVORNO PERUGIA 2 3
    PADOVA CITTADELLA 0 0
    PALERMO COSENZA 2 1
    PESCARA LECCE 4 2
    VENEZIA SALERNITANA 1 0
    SPEZIA
    Giornata 10 30/10/18
    ASCOLI H. VERONA 1 0
    CARPI PALERMO 0 3
    CITTADELLA FOGGIA 1 1
    COSENZA PESCARA 1 1
    CREMONESE VENEZIA 0 1
    LECCE CROTONE 1 0
    PERUGIA PADOVA 3 2
    SALERNITANA LIVORNO 3 1
    SPEZIA BENEVENTO 3 1
    BRESCIA
    Giornata 9 27/10/18
    BENEVENTO CREMONESE 2 1
    BRESCIA COSENZA 1 0
    CROTONE SALERNITANA 1 1
    FOGGIA LECCE 2 2
    H. VERONA PERUGIA 2 1
    LIVORNO ASCOLI 1 0
    PADOVA SPEZIA 0 0
    PALERMO VENEZIA 1 1
    PESCARA CITTADELLA 0 1
    CARPI
    Giornata 8 20/10/18
    ASCOLI CARPI 1 0
    BENEVENTO LIVORNO 1 0
    CITTADELLA BRESCIA 2 2
    COSENZA FOGGIA 2 0
    CROTONE PADOVA 2 1
    LECCE PALERMO 1 2
    SALERNITANA PERUGIA 2 1
    SPEZIA PESCARA 1 3
    VENEZIA H. VERONA 1 1
    CREMONESE
    Giornata 7 06/10/18
    BRESCIA PADOVA 4 1
    CARPI COSENZA 1 1
    CREMONESE SALERNITANA 0 0
    FOGGIA ASCOLI 3 2
    H. VERONA LECCE 0 2
    LIVORNO SPEZIA 1 3
    PALERMO CROTONE 1 0
    PERUGIA VENEZIA 1 0
    PESCARA BENEVENTO 2 1
    CITTADELLA
    Giornata 6 29/09/18
    ASCOLI CREMONESE 0 0
    BENEVENTO FOGGIA 1 3
    COSENZA PERUGIA 1 1
    CROTONE BRESCIA 2 2
    LECCE CITTADELLA 1 1
    PADOVA PESCARA 2 2
    SALERNITANA H. VERONA 1 0
    SPEZIA CARPI 2 1
    VENEZIA LIVORNO 1 1
    PALERMO
    Giornata 5 25/09/18
    BRESCIA PALERMO 2 1
    CITTADELLA BENEVENTO 0 1
    CREMONESE COSENZA 2 0
    FOGGIA PADOVA 2 1
    H. VERONA SPEZIA 2 1
    LIVORNO LECCE 0 3
    PERUGIA CARPI 0 1
    PESCARA CROTONE 2 1
    SALERNITANA ASCOLI 1 1
    VENEZIA
    Giornata 4 22/09/18
    BENEVENTO SALERNITANA 4 0
    CARPI BRESCIA 1 1
    COSENZA LIVORNO 1 1
    CROTONE H. VERONA 1 2
    LECCE VENEZIA 2 1
    PADOVA CREMONESE 1 1
    PALERMO PERUGIA 4 1
    PESCARA FOGGIA 1 0
    SPEZIA CITTADELLA 1 0
    ASCOLI
    Giornata 3 15/09/18
    ASCOLI LECCE 1 0
    BRESCIA PESCARA 1 1
    CITTADELLA COSENZA 2 0
    CREMONESE SPEZIA 2 0
    FOGGIA PALERMO 1 2
    H. VERONA CARPI 4 1
    LIVORNO CROTONE 0 1
    SALERNITANA PADOVA 3 0
    VENEZIA BENEVENTO 2 3
    PERUGIA
    Giornata 2 01/09/18
    CARPI CITTADELLA 0 1
    COSENZA H. VERONA 0 3
    CROTONE FOGGIA 4 1
    LECCE SALERNITANA 2 2
    PADOVA VENEZIA 1 0
    PALERMO CREMONESE 2 2
    PERUGIA ASCOLI 2 0
    PESCARA LIVORNO 2 1
    SPEZIA BRESCIA 3 2
    BENEVENTO
    Giornata 1 25/08/18
    ASCOLI COSENZA 1 1
    BENEVENTO LECCE 3 3
    BRESCIA PERUGIA 1 1
    CITTADELLA CROTONE 3 0
    CREMONESE PESCARA 1 1
    FOGGIA CARPI 4 2
    H. VERONA PADOVA 1 1
    SALERNITANA PALERMO 0 0
    VENEZIA SPEZIA 1 0
    LIVORNO


  • SERIE C/C Totale
    Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
    1 JUVE STABIA (-1) 49 20 15 5 0 46 9 37
    2 TRAPANI (-1) 40 20 12 5 3 33 15 18
    3 CATANZARO 37 19 11 4 4 32 13 19
    4 CATANIA 37 19 11 4 4 29 14 15
    5 RENDE (-1) 31 20 10 2 8 27 24 3
    6 MONOPOLI (-2) 30 19 8 8 3 20 13 7
    7 REGGINA 30 19 9 3 7 24 21 3
    8 CASERTANA 29 20 7 8 5 24 19 5
    9 VIBONESE 29 20 8 5 7 20 18 2
    10 POTENZA 26 20 6 8 6 23 23 0
    11 SICULA L. 23 20 6 5 9 16 22 -6
    12 CAVESE 22 19 5 7 7 19 25 -6
    13 V. FRANCAVILLA 21 18 6 3 9 18 25 -7
    14 RIETI 19 20 6 1 13 21 32 -11
    15 SIRACUSA (-1) 18 19 5 4 10 18 25 -7
    16 VITERBESE C. 15 13 4 3 6 13 17 -4
    17 BISCEGLIE 15 20 3 6 11 9 25 -16
    18 PAGANESE 8 19 1 5 13 19 46 -27
    19 MATERA (-8) 8 20 4 4 12 15 40 -25

    Risultati

    Giornata 38 05/05/19
    SICULA L. CASERTANA
    BISCEGLIE CAVESE
    REGGINA MATERA
    CATANIA RIETI
    MONOPOLI SIRACUSA
    CATANZARO TRAPANI
    POTENZA VIBONESE
    JUVE STABIA V. FRANCAVILLA
    PAGANESE VITERBESE C.
    RENDE
    Giornata 37 28/04/19
    V. FRANCAVILLA BISCEGLIE
    CAVESE CATANIA
    SIRACUSA CATANZARO
    MATERA JUVE STABIA
    RIETI MONOPOLI
    TRAPANI PAGANESE
    CASERTANA POTENZA
    VIBONESE REGGINA
    VITERBESE C. RENDE
    SICULA L.
    Giornata 36 20/04/19
    REGGINA CASERTANA
    MONOPOLI CAVESE
    CATANZARO MATERA
    BISCEGLIE RIETI
    CATANIA SICULA L.
    RENDE TRAPANI
    JUVE STABIA VIBONESE
    PAGANESE V. FRANCAVILLA
    POTENZA VITERBESE C.
    SIRACUSA
    Giornata 35 14/04/19
    V. FRANCAVILLA CATANIA
    VITERBESE C. CATANZARO
    SICULA L. JUVE STABIA
    VIBONESE MONOPOLI
    MATERA PAGANESE
    TRAPANI POTENZA
    CAVESE REGGINA
    RIETI RENDE
    CASERTANA SIRACUSA
    BISCEGLIE
    Giornata 34 07/04/19
    CATANIA BISCEGLIE
    MONOPOLI CASERTANA
    POTENZA CAVESE
    RENDE MATERA
    PAGANESE RIETI
    REGGINA SICULA L.
    JUVE STABIA TRAPANI
    SIRACUSA VIBONESE
    CATANZARO V. FRANCAVILLA
    VITERBESE C.
    Giornata 33 31/03/19
    CAVESE CATANZARO
    BISCEGLIE JUVE STABIA
    MATERA MONOPOLI
    VIBONESE PAGANESE
    V. FRANCAVILLA POTENZA
    RIETI REGGINA
    CASERTANA RENDE
    SICULA L. SIRACUSA
    TRAPANI VITERBESE C.
    CATANIA
    Giornata 32 24/03/19
    POTENZA BISCEGLIE
    PAGANESE CASERTANA
    REGGINA CATANIA
    RENDE CAVESE
    SIRACUSA MATERA
    JUVE STABIA RIETI
    CATANZARO SICULA L.
    VITERBESE C. VIBONESE
    MONOPOLI V. FRANCAVILLA
    TRAPANI
    Giornata 31 17/03/19
    RIETI CATANZARO
    CATANIA JUVE STABIA
    SICULA L. MONOPOLI
    CAVESE PAGANESE
    MATERA POTENZA
    VIBONESE RENDE
    BISCEGLIE SIRACUSA
    V. FRANCAVILLA TRAPANI
    CASERTANA VITERBESE C.
    REGGINA
    Giornata 30 10/03/19
    MONOPOLI BISCEGLIE
    TRAPANI CASERTANA
    CATANZARO CATANIA
    JUVE STABIA CAVESE
    VITERBESE C. MATERA
    PAGANESE REGGINA
    POTENZA RIETI
    RENDE SICULA L.
    SIRACUSA V. FRANCAVILLA
    VIBONESE
    Giornata 29 03/03/19
    BISCEGLIE CATANZARO
    CASERTANA JUVE STABIA
    SICULA L. PAGANESE
    CATANIA POTENZA
    REGGINA RENDE
    CAVESE SIRACUSA
    MATERA TRAPANI
    V. FRANCAVILLA VIBONESE
    RIETI VITERBESE C.
    MONOPOLI
    Giornata 28 24/02/19
    PAGANESE BISCEGLIE
    VIBONESE CASERTANA
    VITERBESE C. CATANIA
    TRAPANI CAVESE
    CATANZARO MONOPOLI
    JUVE STABIA REGGINA
    SIRACUSA RIETI
    POTENZA SICULA L.
    RENDE V. FRANCAVILLA
    MATERA
    Giornata 27 17/02/19
    MONOPOLI JUVE STABIA
    CASERTANA MATERA
    CATANIA PAGANESE
    V. FRANCAVILLA REGGINA
    BISCEGLIE RENDE
    POTENZA SIRACUSA
    RIETI TRAPANI
    SICULA L. VIBONESE
    CAVESE VITERBESE C.
    CATANZARO
    Giornata 26 13/02/19
    SICULA L. BISCEGLIE
    TRAPANI CATANIA
    JUVE STABIA CATANZARO
    MATERA CAVESE
    PAGANESE MONOPOLI
    REGGINA POTENZA
    VIBONESE RIETI
    RENDE SIRACUSA
    VITERBESE C. V. FRANCAVILLA
    CASERTANA
    Giornata 25 10/02/19
    CATANIA CASERTANA
    V. FRANCAVILLA MATERA
    CATANZARO PAGANESE
    SIRACUSA REGGINA
    POTENZA RENDE
    RIETI SICULA L.
    BISCEGLIE TRAPANI
    CAVESE VIBONESE
    MONOPOLI VITERBESE C.
    JUVE STABIA
    Giornata 24 03/02/19
    MATERA BISCEGLIE
    VIBONESE CATANIA
    REGGINA CATANZARO
    SICULA L. CAVESE
    RENDE JUVE STABIA
    TRAPANI MONOPOLI
    PAGANESE POTENZA
    VITERBESE C. SIRACUSA
    CASERTANA V. FRANCAVILLA
    RIETI
    Giornata 23 27/01/19
    CATANZARO CASERTANA
    JUVE STABIA PAGANESE
    MONOPOLI REGGINA
    CATANIA RENDE
    CAVESE RIETI
    V. FRANCAVILLA SICULA L.
    SIRACUSA TRAPANI
    MATERA VIBONESE
    BISCEGLIE VITERBESE C.
    POTENZA
    Giornata 22 23/01/19
    CASERTANA BISCEGLIE
    VIBONESE CATANZARO
    POTENZA JUVE STABIA
    CATANIA MATERA
    RENDE MONOPOLI
    PAGANESE SIRACUSA
    SICULA L. TRAPANI
    RIETI V. FRANCAVILLA
    REGGINA VITERBESE C.
    CAVESE
    Giornata 21 20/01/19
    SIRACUSA CATANIA 2 1
    V. FRANCAVILLA CAVESE 2 0
    VITERBESE C. JUVE STABIA 0 4
    MONOPOLI POTENZA 1 1
    BISCEGLIE REGGINA 0 1
    CATANZARO RENDE 3 0
    CASERTANA RIETI 2 1
    MATERA SICULA L. 0 4
    TRAPANI VIBONESE 2 1
    PAGANESE
    Giornata 20 30/12/18
    VIBONESE BISCEGLIE 2 0
    CAVESE CASERTANA 1 2
    POTENZA CATANZARO 1 5
    RIETI MATERA 4 0
    CATANIA MONOPOLI 2 0
    RENDE PAGANESE 1 2
    JUVE STABIA SIRACUSA 1 0
    REGGINA TRAPANI 1 1
    SICULA L. VITERBESE C. 0 2
    V. FRANCAVILLA
    Giornata 19 26/12/18
    CASERTANA SICULA L. 1 1
    CAVESE BISCEGLIE 2 0
    MATERA REGGINA 0 6
    RIETI CATANIA 0 1
    SIRACUSA MONOPOLI 1 1
    TRAPANI CATANZARO 2 1
    VIBONESE POTENZA 1 0
    V. FRANCAVILLA JUVE STABIA 1 1
    VITERBESE C. PAGANESE 2 1
    RENDE
    Giornata 18 23/12/18
    BISCEGLIE V. FRANCAVILLA 0 0
    CATANIA CAVESE 5 0
    CATANZARO SIRACUSA 3 1
    JUVE STABIA MATERA 4 0
    MONOPOLI RIETI 1 0
    PAGANESE TRAPANI 1 3
    POTENZA CASERTANA 1 0
    REGGINA VIBONESE 2 0
    RENDE VITERBESE C. 1 1
    SICULA L.
    Giornata 17 16/12/18
    CASERTANA REGGINA 0 1
    CAVESE MONOPOLI 1 1
    MATERA CATANZARO 1 1
    RIETI BISCEGLIE 1 0
    SICULA L. CATANIA 0 0
    TRAPANI RENDE 1 0
    VIBONESE JUVE STABIA 1 1
    V. FRANCAVILLA PAGANESE 1 0
    VITERBESE C. POTENZA 1 0
    SIRACUSA
    Giornata 16 12/12/18
    CATANIA V. FRANCAVILLA 1 0
    CATANZARO VITERBESE C.
    JUVE STABIA SICULA L. 4 0
    MONOPOLI VIBONESE 1 0
    PAGANESE MATERA 2 2
    POTENZA TRAPANI 1 1
    REGGINA CAVESE 0 3
    RENDE RIETI 2 1
    SIRACUSA CASERTANA 0 0
    BISCEGLIE
    Giornata 15 09/12/18
    BISCEGLIE CATANIA 1 0
    CASERTANA MONOPOLI 0 1
    CAVESE POTENZA 1 1
    MATERA RENDE 3 1
    RIETI PAGANESE 4 1
    SICULA L. REGGINA 1 2
    TRAPANI JUVE STABIA 1 2
    VIBONESE SIRACUSA 1 1
    V. FRANCAVILLA CATANZARO 0 1
    VITERBESE C.
    Giornata 14 02/12/18
    CATANZARO CAVESE 1 1
    JUVE STABIA BISCEGLIE 2 0
    MONOPOLI MATERA 1 0
    PAGANESE VIBONESE 1 1
    POTENZA V. FRANCAVILLA 3 1
    REGGINA RIETI 3 2
    RENDE CASERTANA 0 1
    SIRACUSA SICULA L. 0 0
    VITERBESE C. TRAPANI 2 2
    CATANIA
    Giornata 13 25/11/18
    BISCEGLIE POTENZA 1 1
    CASERTANA PAGANESE 4 1
    CATANIA REGGINA 1 0
    CAVESE RENDE 1 1
    MATERA SIRACUSA 2 1
    RIETI JUVE STABIA 1 3
    SICULA L. CATANZARO 0 2
    VIBONESE VITERBESE C. 1 0
    V. FRANCAVILLA MONOPOLI 3 3
    TRAPANI
    Giornata 12 18/11/18
    CATANZARO RIETI 3 0
    JUVE STABIA CATANIA 0 0
    MONOPOLI SICULA L. 2 1
    PAGANESE CAVESE 2 2
    POTENZA MATERA 0 0
    RENDE VIBONESE 1 0
    SIRACUSA BISCEGLIE 1 0
    TRAPANI V. FRANCAVILLA 3 1
    VITERBESE C. CASERTANA 0 0
    REGGINA
    Giornata 11 11/11/18
    BISCEGLIE MONOPOLI 0 1
    CASERTANA TRAPANI 0 0
    CATANIA CATANZARO 0 2
    CAVESE JUVE STABIA 0 1
    MATERA VITERBESE C. 1 0
    REGGINA PAGANESE 1 0
    RIETI POTENZA 1 5
    SICULA L. RENDE 0 2
    V. FRANCAVILLA SIRACUSA 2 0
    VIBONESE
    Giornata 10 04/11/18
    CATANZARO BISCEGLIE 1 1
    JUVE STABIA CASERTANA 1 1
    PAGANESE SICULA L. 0 1
    POTENZA CATANIA 3 1
    RENDE REGGINA 3 2
    SIRACUSA CAVESE 3 1
    TRAPANI MATERA 2 0
    VIBONESE V. FRANCAVILLA 5 0
    VITERBESE C. RIETI 0 1
    MONOPOLI
    Giornata 9 28/10/18
    BISCEGLIE PAGANESE 2 2
    CASERTANA VIBONESE 1 1
    CATANIA VITERBESE C.
    CAVESE TRAPANI 1 0
    MONOPOLI CATANZARO 0 0
    REGGINA JUVE STABIA 1 1
    RIETI SIRACUSA 1 2
    SICULA L. POTENZA 2 1
    V. FRANCAVILLA RENDE 1 2
    MATERA
    Giornata 8 21/10/18
    JUVE STABIA MONOPOLI 2 1
    MATERA CASERTANA 2 2
    PAGANESE CATANIA 2 4
    REGGINA V. FRANCAVILLA 0 1
    RENDE BISCEGLIE 3 0
    SIRACUSA POTENZA 0 1
    TRAPANI RIETI 3 0
    VIBONESE SICULA L. 1 0
    VITERBESE C. CAVESE
    CATANZARO
    Giornata 7 17/10/18
    BISCEGLIE SICULA L. 0 0
    CATANIA TRAPANI 3 1
    CATANZARO JUVE STABIA 0 3
    CAVESE MATERA 3 1
    MONOPOLI PAGANESE 3 0
    POTENZA REGGINA 1 1
    RIETI VIBONESE 0 1
    SIRACUSA RENDE 1 2
    V. FRANCAVILLA VITERBESE C.
    CASERTANA
    Giornata 6 14/10/18
    CASERTANA CATANIA 1 1
    MATERA V. FRANCAVILLA 1 2
    PAGANESE CATANZARO 0 4
    REGGINA SIRACUSA 1 0
    RENDE POTENZA 0 2
    SICULA L. RIETI 0 1
    TRAPANI BISCEGLIE 1 0
    VIBONESE CAVESE 2 0
    VITERBESE C. MONOPOLI
    JUVE STABIA
    Giornata 5 07/10/18
    BISCEGLIE MATERA 1 0
    CATANIA VIBONESE 3 0
    CATANZARO REGGINA 1 0
    CAVESE SICULA L. 0 0
    JUVE STABIA RENDE 2 1
    MONOPOLI TRAPANI 0 0
    POTENZA PAGANESE 1 1
    SIRACUSA VITERBESE C.
    V. FRANCAVILLA CASERTANA 1 2
    RIETI
    Giornata 4 30/09/18
    CASERTANA CATANZARO 2 1
    PAGANESE JUVE STABIA 1 3
    REGGINA MONOPOLI 1 3
    RENDE CATANIA 1 2
    RIETI CAVESE 0 0
    SICULA L. V. FRANCAVILLA 1 0
    TRAPANI SIRACUSA 2 1
    VIBONESE MATERA 1 0
    VITERBESE C. BISCEGLIE 4 0
    POTENZA
    Giornata 3 26/09/18
    BISCEGLIE CASERTANA 2 1
    CATANZARO VIBONESE 2 0
    JUVE STABIA POTENZA 4 0
    MATERA CATANIA 0 2
    MONOPOLI RENDE 0 1
    SIRACUSA PAGANESE 3 1
    TRAPANI SICULA L. 3 0
    V. FRANCAVILLA RIETI 2 1
    VITERBESE C. REGGINA
    CAVESE
    Giornata 2 23/09/18
    CATANIA SIRACUSA 2 1
    CAVESE V. FRANCAVILLA 1 0
    JUVE STABIA VITERBESE C. 4 0
    POTENZA MONOPOLI 0 0
    REGGINA BISCEGLIE 1 0
    RENDE CATANZARO 1 0
    RIETI CASERTANA 2 1
    SICULA L. MATERA 3 0
    VIBONESE TRAPANI 0 2
    PAGANESE
    Giornata 1 19/09/18
    BISCEGLIE VIBONESE 1 1
    CASERTANA CAVESE 3 1
    CATANZARO POTENZA 1 0
    MATERA RIETI 2 0
    MONOPOLI CATANIA 0 0
    PAGANESE RENDE 1 4
    SIRACUSA JUVE STABIA 0 3
    TRAPANI REGGINA 3 0
    VITERBESE C. SICULA L. 1 2
    V. FRANCAVILLA


  • SERIE D/H Totale
    Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
    1 PICERNO 44 20 13 5 2 43 16 27
    2 CERIGNOLA 43 20 13 4 3 39 17 22
    3 TARANTO 39 19 11 6 2 34 16 18
    4 T. ALTAMURA 35 20 10 5 5 27 24 3
    5 F. ANDRIA 32 20 8 8 4 20 13 7
    6 SAVOIA 32 20 8 8 4 17 14 3
    7 BITONTO 30 19 8 6 5 32 20 12
    8 FASANO 28 20 7 7 6 32 27 5
    9 FRANCAVILLA 26 20 6 8 6 16 17 -1
    10 GELBISON 25 20 5 10 5 23 23 0
    11 NARDÒ 25 20 6 7 7 17 19 -2
    12 NOLA 24 20 7 3 10 24 30 -6
    13 GRAVINA 22 20 5 7 8 27 31 -4
    14 GRAGNANO 21 20 5 6 9 15 21 -6
    15 SORRENTO 20 20 5 5 10 22 31 -9
    16 SARNESE 18 20 4 6 10 13 26 -13
    17 POMIGLIANO 11 20 2 5 13 8 34 -26
    18 GRANATA 8 20 2 2 16 13 43 -30

    Risultati

    Giornata 34 05/05/19
    FRANCAVILLA CERIGNOLA
    PICERNO BITONTO
    GRAVINA FASANO
    GRANATA GRAGNANO
    NARDÒ NOLA
    T. ALTAMURA F. ANDRIA
    POMIGLIANO SARNESE
    SORRENTO TARANTO
    GELBISON SAVOIA
    Giornata 33 28/04/19
    CERIGNOLA PICERNO
    TARANTO POMIGLIANO
    GRAGNANO FRANCAVILLA
    NOLA GELBISON
    SAVOIA GRANATA
    F. ANDRIA GRAVINA
    FASANO NARDÒ
    BITONTO SORRENTO
    SARNESE T. ALTAMURA
    Giornata 32 18/04/19
    GRANATA CERIGNOLA
    FRANCAVILLA BITONTO
    SORRENTO POMIGLIANO
    T. ALTAMURA FASANO
    GELBISON GRAGNANO
    GRAVINA NOLA
    SARNESE F. ANDRIA
    PICERNO TARANTO
    NARDÒ SAVOIA
    Giornata 31 14/04/19
    SORRENTO PICERNO
    NOLA F. ANDRIA
    POMIGLIANO FRANCAVILLA
    BITONTO GELBISON
    TARANTO GRANATA
    GRAGNANO GRAVINA
    CERIGNOLA NARDÒ
    FASANO SARNESE
    SAVOIA T. ALTAMURA
    Giornata 30 07/04/19
    GELBISON CERIGNOLA
    GRANATA BITONTO
    PICERNO POMIGLIANO
    F. ANDRIA FASANO
    NARDÒ GRAGNANO
    T. ALTAMURA NOLA
    SARNESE SORRENTO
    FRANCAVILLA TARANTO
    GRAVINA SAVOIA
    Giornata 29 31/03/19
    SAVOIA FASANO
    GRAGNANO F. ANDRIA
    PICERNO FRANCAVILLA
    POMIGLIANO GELBISON
    SORRENTO GRANATA
    BITONTO GRAVINA
    TARANTO NARDÒ
    NOLA SARNESE
    CERIGNOLA T. ALTAMURA
    Giornata 28 24/03/19
    GRAVINA CERIGNOLA
    SARNESE PICERNO
    NARDÒ BITONTO
    GRANATA POMIGLIANO
    T. ALTAMURA GRAGNANO
    FASANO NOLA
    FRANCAVILLA SORRENTO
    GELBISON TARANTO
    F. ANDRIA SAVOIA
    Giornata 27 17/03/19
    CERIGNOLA FASANO
    GRAGNANO NOLA
    BITONTO F. ANDRIA
    PICERNO GELBISON
    FRANCAVILLA GRANATA
    POMIGLIANO GRAVINA
    SORRENTO NARDÒ
    SAVOIA SARNESE
    TARANTO T. ALTAMURA
    Giornata 26 03/03/19
    F. ANDRIA CERIGNOLA
    GRANATA PICERNO
    T. ALTAMURA BITONTO
    NARDÒ POMIGLIANO
    FASANO GRAGNANO
    SARNESE FRANCAVILLA
    GELBISON SORRENTO
    GRAVINA TARANTO
    NOLA SAVOIA
    Giornata 25 24/02/19
    TARANTO FASANO
    BITONTO NOLA
    POMIGLIANO F. ANDRIA
    GRANATA GELBISON
    PICERNO GRAVINA
    FRANCAVILLA NARDÒ
    GRAGNANO SARNESE
    SORRENTO T. ALTAMURA
    CERIGNOLA SAVOIA
    Giornata 24 17/02/19
    NOLA CERIGNOLA
    NARDÒ PICERNO
    FASANO BITONTO
    T. ALTAMURA POMIGLIANO
    SAVOIA GRAGNANO
    GELBISON FRANCAVILLA
    SARNESE GRANATA
    GRAVINA SORRENTO
    F. ANDRIA TARANTO
    Giornata 23 10/02/19
    SORRENTO FASANO
    BITONTO GRAGNANO
    POMIGLIANO NOLA
    PICERNO F. ANDRIA
    GRANATA GRAVINA
    GELBISON NARDÒ
    CERIGNOLA SARNESE
    FRANCAVILLA T. ALTAMURA
    TARANTO SAVOIA
    Giornata 22 03/02/19
    GRAGNANO CERIGNOLA
    T. ALTAMURA PICERNO
    SAVOIA BITONTO
    FASANO POMIGLIANO
    GRAVINA FRANCAVILLA
    SARNESE GELBISON
    NARDÒ GRANATA
    F. ANDRIA SORRENTO
    NOLA TARANTO
    Giornata 21 27/01/19
    TARANTO CERIGNOLA
    FRANCAVILLA FASANO
    POMIGLIANO GRAGNANO
    PICERNO NOLA
    GRANATA F. ANDRIA
    NARDÒ GRAVINA
    BITONTO SARNESE
    GELBISON T. ALTAMURA
    SORRENTO SAVOIA
    Giornata 20 20/01/19
    FASANO PICERNO 1 2
    CERIGNOLA BITONTO 2 1
    SAVOIA POMIGLIANO 1 0
    F. ANDRIA FRANCAVILLA 1 0
    GRAVINA GELBISON 2 2
    T. ALTAMURA GRANATA 2 0
    SARNESE NARDÒ 1 0
    NOLA SORRENTO 1 2
    GRAGNANO TARANTO 0 2
    Giornata 19 13/01/19
    SORRENTO CERIGNOLA 1 2
    POMIGLIANO BITONTO 1 3
    GELBISON FASANO 3 2
    PICERNO GRAGNANO 0 0
    GRANATA NOLA 0 2
    NARDÒ F. ANDRIA 0 1
    TARANTO SARNESE 2 0
    GRAVINA T. ALTAMURA 1 1
    FRANCAVILLA SAVOIA 0 1
    Giornata 18 06/01/19
    SAVOIA PICERNO 0 0
    CERIGNOLA POMIGLIANO 5 0
    NOLA FRANCAVILLA 1 2
    F. ANDRIA GELBISON 0 0
    FASANO GRANATA 5 0
    SARNESE GRAVINA 1 1
    T. ALTAMURA NARDÒ 2 1
    GRAGNANO SORRENTO 1 0
    BITONTO TARANTO
    Giornata 17 23/12/18
    CERIGNOLA FRANCAVILLA 2 0
    BITONTO PICERNO 1 2
    FASANO GRAVINA 1 1
    GRAGNANO GRANATA 3 2
    NOLA NARDÒ 3 1
    F. ANDRIA T. ALTAMURA 0 1
    SARNESE POMIGLIANO 0 1
    TARANTO SORRENTO 3 0
    SAVOIA GELBISON 2 2
    Giornata 16 16/12/18
    PICERNO CERIGNOLA 4 1
    POMIGLIANO TARANTO 0 1
    FRANCAVILLA GRAGNANO 0 0
    GELBISON NOLA 2 0
    GRANATA SAVOIA 1 2
    GRAVINA F. ANDRIA 4 1
    NARDÒ FASANO 1 1
    SORRENTO BITONTO 2 0
    T. ALTAMURA SARNESE 4 1
    Giornata 15 12/12/18
    CERIGNOLA GRANATA 1 0
    BITONTO FRANCAVILLA 1 1
    POMIGLIANO SORRENTO 1 1
    FASANO T. ALTAMURA 0 1
    GRAGNANO GELBISON 0 0
    NOLA GRAVINA 2 1
    F. ANDRIA SARNESE 3 0
    TARANTO PICERNO 0 0
    SAVOIA NARDÒ 0 0
    Giornata 14 09/12/18
    PICERNO SORRENTO 5 0
    F. ANDRIA NOLA 0 0
    FRANCAVILLA POMIGLIANO 3 1
    GELBISON BITONTO 0 2
    GRANATA TARANTO 0 2
    GRAVINA GRAGNANO 1 1
    NARDÒ CERIGNOLA 0 0
    SARNESE FASANO 0 1
    T. ALTAMURA SAVOIA 0 0
    Giornata 13 02/12/18
    CERIGNOLA GELBISON 3 0
    BITONTO GRANATA 5 0
    POMIGLIANO PICERNO 0 2
    FASANO F. ANDRIA 1 1
    GRAGNANO NARDÒ 0 0
    NOLA T. ALTAMURA 3 1
    SORRENTO SARNESE 1 1
    TARANTO FRANCAVILLA 2 1
    SAVOIA GRAVINA 3 1
    Giornata 12 25/11/18
    FASANO SAVOIA 2 0
    F. ANDRIA GRAGNANO 2 0
    FRANCAVILLA PICERNO 1 1
    GELBISON POMIGLIANO 1 1
    GRANATA SORRENTO 3 2
    GRAVINA BITONTO 1 2
    NARDÒ TARANTO 2 1
    SARNESE NOLA 1 1
    T. ALTAMURA CERIGNOLA 0 2
    Giornata 11 18/11/18
    CERIGNOLA GRAVINA 5 1
    PICERNO SARNESE 3 0
    BITONTO NARDÒ 1 1
    POMIGLIANO GRANATA 1 1
    GRAGNANO T. ALTAMURA 1 2
    NOLA FASANO 3 1
    SORRENTO FRANCAVILLA 1 2
    TARANTO GELBISON 1 1
    SAVOIA F. ANDRIA 0 0
    Giornata 10 14/11/18
    FASANO CERIGNOLA 2 1
    NOLA GRAGNANO 1 2
    F. ANDRIA BITONTO 0 0
    GELBISON PICERNO 1 1
    GRANATA FRANCAVILLA 0 2
    GRAVINA POMIGLIANO 3 1
    NARDÒ SORRENTO 2 0
    SARNESE SAVOIA 0 1
    T. ALTAMURA TARANTO 2 2
    Giornata 9 11/11/18
    CERIGNOLA F. ANDRIA 1 1
    PICERNO GRANATA 2 0
    BITONTO T. ALTAMURA 2 1
    POMIGLIANO NARDÒ 0 1
    GRAGNANO FASANO 3 1
    FRANCAVILLA SARNESE 0 0
    SORRENTO GELBISON 4 3
    TARANTO GRAVINA 3 0
    SAVOIA NOLA 2 0
    Giornata 8 04/11/18
    FASANO TARANTO 2 2
    NOLA BITONTO 3 1
    F. ANDRIA POMIGLIANO 2 0
    GELBISON GRANATA 0 0
    GRAVINA PICERNO 0 2
    NARDÒ FRANCAVILLA 1 0
    SARNESE GRAGNANO 2 0
    T. ALTAMURA SORRENTO 0 3
    SAVOIA CERIGNOLA 0 2
    Giornata 7 28/10/18
    CERIGNOLA NOLA 2 1
    PICERNO NARDÒ 3 0
    BITONTO FASANO 1 2
    POMIGLIANO T. ALTAMURA 0 0
    GRAGNANO SAVOIA 0 0
    FRANCAVILLA GELBISON 1 0
    GRANATA SARNESE 0 2
    SORRENTO GRAVINA 1 2
    TARANTO F. ANDRIA 1 3
    Giornata 6 21/10/18
    FASANO SORRENTO 2 1
    GRAGNANO BITONTO 0 1
    NOLA POMIGLIANO 0 1
    F. ANDRIA PICERNO 2 0
    GRAVINA GRANATA 5 1
    NARDÒ GELBISON 2 3
    SARNESE CERIGNOLA 1 3
    T. ALTAMURA FRANCAVILLA 1 1
    SAVOIA TARANTO 0 1
    Giornata 5 14/10/18
    CERIGNOLA GRAGNANO 1 0
    PICERNO T. ALTAMURA 2 3
    BITONTO SAVOIA 2 2
    POMIGLIANO FASANO 0 0
    FRANCAVILLA GRAVINA 0 0
    GELBISON SARNESE 0 1
    GRANATA NARDÒ 0 2
    SORRENTO F. ANDRIA 0 0
    TARANTO NOLA 3 0
    Giornata 4 07/10/18
    CERIGNOLA TARANTO 1 1
    FASANO FRANCAVILLA 0 0
    GRAGNANO POMIGLIANO 1 0
    NOLA PICERNO 0 4
    F. ANDRIA GRANATA 1 0
    GRAVINA NARDÒ 0 1
    SARNESE BITONTO 0 0
    T. ALTAMURA GELBISON 0 2
    SAVOIA SORRENTO 2 1
    Giornata 3 30/09/18
    PICERNO FASANO 6 5
    BITONTO CERIGNOLA 3 1
    POMIGLIANO SAVOIA 0 1
    FRANCAVILLA F. ANDRIA 2 1
    GELBISON GRAVINA 0 0
    GRANATA T. ALTAMURA 1 2
    NARDÒ SARNESE 0 0
    SORRENTO NOLA 0 0
    TARANTO GRAGNANO 3 2
    Giornata 2 23/09/18
    CERIGNOLA SORRENTO 1 1
    BITONTO POMIGLIANO 5 0
    FASANO GELBISON 1 1
    GRAGNANO PICERNO 1 2
    NOLA GRANATA 0 4
    F. ANDRIA NARDÒ 1 1
    SARNESE TARANTO 1 3
    T. ALTAMURA GRAVINA 2 1
    SAVOIA FRANCAVILLA 0 0
    Giornata 1 16/09/18
    PICERNO SAVOIA 2 0
    POMIGLIANO CERIGNOLA 0 3
    FRANCAVILLA NOLA 0 3
    GELBISON F. ANDRIA 2 0
    GRANATA FASANO 0 2
    GRAVINA SARNESE 2 1
    NARDÒ T. ALTAMURA 1 2
    SORRENTO GRAGNANO 1 0
    TARANTO BITONTO 1 1


  • ECCELLENZA Totale
    Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
    1 CASARANO 45 19 14 3 2 47 15 32
    2 BRINDISI 39 19 12 3 4 36 20 16
    3 BARLETTA 35 19 9 8 2 27 13 14
    4 F. ALTAMURA 31 19 8 7 4 22 14 8
    5 ATL. VIESTE 31 19 8 7 4 25 18 7
    6 OTRANTO 28 19 8 4 7 27 20 7
    7 GALLIPOLI 27 19 7 6 6 19 16 3
    8 V. TRANI 26 19 7 5 7 16 17 -1
    9 MOLFETTA C. 23 19 6 5 8 20 20 0
    10 TERLIZZI 23 19 5 8 6 20 32 -12
    11 CORATO 22 19 5 7 7 32 31 1
    12 UC BISCEGLIE 20 19 5 5 9 27 29 -2
    13 SAN SEVERO 19 19 5 4 10 22 32 -10
    14 MESAGNE 16 19 3 7 9 13 21 -8
    15 AVETRANA 15 19 2 9 8 20 49 -29
    16 MOLFETTA S. 10 19 2 4 13 14 40 -26

    Risultati

    Giornata 30 07/04/19
    CASARANO AVETRANA
    MOLFETTA S. SAN SEVERO
    BARLETTA ATL. VIESTE
    UC BISCEGLIE BRINDISI
    CORATO GALLIPOLI
    V. TRANI MESAGNE
    OTRANTO MOLFETTA C.
    F. ALTAMURA TERLIZZI
    Giornata 29 31/03/19
    BRINDISI BARLETTA
    SAN SEVERO CASARANO
    MOLFETTA C. CORATO
    MESAGNE F. ALTAMURA
    TERLIZZI MOLFETTA S.
    ATL. VIESTE OTRANTO
    AVETRANA UC BISCEGLIE
    GALLIPOLI V. TRANI
    Giornata 28 24/03/19
    MOLFETTA S. AVETRANA
    F. ALTAMURA SAN SEVERO
    UC BISCEGLIE ATL. VIESTE
    CASARANO BRINDISI
    OTRANTO GALLIPOLI
    BARLETTA MOLFETTA C.
    MESAGNE TERLIZZI
    CORATO V. TRANI
    Giornata 27 17/03/19
    V. TRANI BARLETTA
    MOLFETTA C. CASARANO
    BRINDISI F. ALTAMURA
    SAN SEVERO MESAGNE
    ATL. VIESTE MOLFETTA S.
    CORATO OTRANTO
    AVETRANA TERLIZZI
    GALLIPOLI UC BISCEGLIE
    Giornata 26 10/03/19
    F. ALTAMURA AVETRANA
    TERLIZZI SAN SEVERO
    CASARANO ATL. VIESTE
    MOLFETTA S. BRINDISI
    MESAGNE CORATO
    BARLETTA GALLIPOLI
    UC BISCEGLIE MOLFETTA C.
    OTRANTO V. TRANI
    Giornata 25 03/03/19
    BRINDISI SAN SEVERO
    OTRANTO BARLETTA
    V. TRANI CASARANO
    MOLFETTA C. F. ALTAMURA
    AVETRANA MESAGNE
    GALLIPOLI MOLFETTA S.
    ATL. VIESTE TERLIZZI
    CORATO UC BISCEGLIE
    Giornata 24 24/02/19
    SAN SEVERO AVETRANA
    F. ALTAMURA ATL. VIESTE
    TERLIZZI BRINDISI
    BARLETTA CORATO
    CASARANO GALLIPOLI
    MOLFETTA S. MOLFETTA C.
    MESAGNE OTRANTO
    UC BISCEGLIE V. TRANI
    Giornata 23 17/02/19
    ATL. VIESTE AVETRANA
    MOLFETTA C. SAN SEVERO
    OTRANTO CASARANO
    V. TRANI F. ALTAMURA
    BRINDISI MESAGNE
    CORATO MOLFETTA S.
    GALLIPOLI TERLIZZI
    BARLETTA UC BISCEGLIE
    Giornata 22 10/02/19
    SAN SEVERO ATL. VIESTE
    MESAGNE BARLETTA
    AVETRANA BRINDISI
    CASARANO CORATO
    F. ALTAMURA GALLIPOLI
    TERLIZZI MOLFETTA C.
    UC BISCEGLIE OTRANTO
    MOLFETTA S. V. TRANI
    Giornata 21 03/02/19
    GALLIPOLI AVETRANA
    V. TRANI SAN SEVERO
    MOLFETTA C. BRINDISI
    UC BISCEGLIE CASARANO
    OTRANTO F. ALTAMURA
    ATL. VIESTE MESAGNE
    BARLETTA MOLFETTA S.
    CORATO TERLIZZI
    Giornata 20 27/01/19
    BRINDISI ATL. VIESTE
    CASARANO BARLETTA
    F. ALTAMURA CORATO
    SAN SEVERO GALLIPOLI
    AVETRANA MOLFETTA C.
    MOLFETTA S. OTRANTO
    MESAGNE UC BISCEGLIE
    TERLIZZI V. TRANI
    Giornata 19 20/01/19
    CORATO AVETRANA 6 0
    OTRANTO SAN SEVERO 1 2
    GALLIPOLI ATL. VIESTE 1 2
    V. TRANI BRINDISI 0 3
    UC BISCEGLIE F. ALTAMURA 0 1
    MOLFETTA C. MESAGNE 2 0
    CASARANO MOLFETTA S. 3 1
    BARLETTA TERLIZZI 3 0
    Giornata 18 13/01/19
    F. ALTAMURA BARLETTA 1 1
    MESAGNE CASARANO 1 2
    SAN SEVERO CORATO 1 1
    BRINDISI GALLIPOLI 2 1
    ATL. VIESTE MOLFETTA C. 2 1
    TERLIZZI OTRANTO 0 1
    MOLFETTA S. UC BISCEGLIE 1 1
    AVETRANA V. TRANI 0 2
    Giornata 17 06/01/19
    BARLETTA AVETRANA 4 0
    UC BISCEGLIE SAN SEVERO 4 0
    CORATO ATL. VIESTE 3 1
    OTRANTO BRINDISI 2 3
    MOLFETTA S. F. ALTAMURA 0 1
    GALLIPOLI MESAGNE 0 0
    V. TRANI MOLFETTA C. 1 0
    CASARANO TERLIZZI 8 0
    Giornata 16 23/12/18
    SAN SEVERO BARLETTA 1 1
    F. ALTAMURA CASARANO 0 2
    BRINDISI CORATO 3 2
    MOLFETTA C. GALLIPOLI 1 1
    MESAGNE MOLFETTA S. 1 0
    AVETRANA OTRANTO 1 7
    TERLIZZI UC BISCEGLIE 2 2
    ATL. VIESTE V. TRANI 1 0
    Giornata 15 16/12/18
    AVETRANA CASARANO 0 7
    SAN SEVERO MOLFETTA S. 4 2
    ATL. VIESTE BARLETTA 0 0
    BRINDISI UC BISCEGLIE 6 1
    GALLIPOLI CORATO 3 0
    MESAGNE V. TRANI 3 1
    MOLFETTA C. OTRANTO 1 2
    TERLIZZI F. ALTAMURA 0 0
    Giornata 14 09/12/18
    BARLETTA BRINDISI 1 0
    CASARANO SAN SEVERO 1 0
    CORATO MOLFETTA C. 0 0
    F. ALTAMURA MESAGNE 1 1
    MOLFETTA S. TERLIZZI 1 1
    OTRANTO ATL. VIESTE 1 0
    UC BISCEGLIE AVETRANA 6 0
    V. TRANI GALLIPOLI 1 1
    Giornata 13 02/12/18
    AVETRANA MOLFETTA S. 3 1
    SAN SEVERO F. ALTAMURA 0 1
    ATL. VIESTE UC BISCEGLIE 2 0
    BRINDISI CASARANO 0 1
    GALLIPOLI OTRANTO 1 0
    MOLFETTA C. BARLETTA 1 1
    TERLIZZI MESAGNE 1 0
    V. TRANI CORATO 4 3
    Giornata 12 25/11/18
    BARLETTA V. TRANI 1 0
    CASARANO MOLFETTA C. 0 0
    F. ALTAMURA BRINDISI 0 1
    MESAGNE SAN SEVERO 0 3
    MOLFETTA S. ATL. VIESTE 1 1
    OTRANTO CORATO 1 1
    TERLIZZI AVETRANA 3 3
    UC BISCEGLIE GALLIPOLI 2 1
    Giornata 11 18/11/18
    AVETRANA F. ALTAMURA 1 1
    SAN SEVERO TERLIZZI 0 0
    ATL. VIESTE CASARANO 2 1
    BRINDISI MOLFETTA S. 1 1
    CORATO MESAGNE 2 1
    GALLIPOLI BARLETTA 0 1
    MOLFETTA C. UC BISCEGLIE 0 0
    V. TRANI OTRANTO 0 0
    Giornata 10 11/11/18
    SAN SEVERO BRINDISI 2 3
    BARLETTA OTRANTO 2 1
    CASARANO V. TRANI 1 0
    F. ALTAMURA MOLFETTA C. 3 2
    MESAGNE AVETRANA 0 0
    MOLFETTA S. GALLIPOLI 1 2
    TERLIZZI ATL. VIESTE 1 4
    UC BISCEGLIE CORATO 2 2
    Giornata 9 04/11/18
    AVETRANA SAN SEVERO 2 2
    ATL. VIESTE F. ALTAMURA 1 1
    BRINDISI TERLIZZI 3 1
    CORATO BARLETTA 0 1
    GALLIPOLI CASARANO 1 2
    MOLFETTA C. MOLFETTA S. 0 1
    OTRANTO MESAGNE 1 0
    V. TRANI UC BISCEGLIE 1 0
    Giornata 8 28/10/18
    AVETRANA ATL. VIESTE 1 1
    SAN SEVERO MOLFETTA C. 2 0
    CASARANO OTRANTO 2 0
    F. ALTAMURA V. TRANI 0 0
    MESAGNE BRINDISI 1 1
    MOLFETTA S. CORATO 1 3
    TERLIZZI GALLIPOLI 1 1
    UC BISCEGLIE BARLETTA 2 2
    Giornata 7 21/10/18
    ATL. VIESTE SAN SEVERO 3 0
    BARLETTA MESAGNE 0 0
    BRINDISI AVETRANA 3 2
    CORATO CASARANO 3 3
    GALLIPOLI F. ALTAMURA 1 0
    MOLFETTA C. TERLIZZI 3 0
    OTRANTO UC BISCEGLIE 3 1
    V. TRANI MOLFETTA S. 1 0
    Giornata 6 14/10/18
    AVETRANA GALLIPOLI 2 0
    SAN SEVERO V. TRANI 0 2
    BRINDISI MOLFETTA C. 1 2
    CASARANO UC BISCEGLIE 3 0
    F. ALTAMURA OTRANTO 0 0
    MESAGNE ATL. VIESTE 1 0
    MOLFETTA S. BARLETTA 1 2
    TERLIZZI CORATO 3 0
    Giornata 5 07/10/18
    ATL. VIESTE BRINDISI 1 1
    BARLETTA CASARANO 1 2
    CORATO F. ALTAMURA 1 2
    GALLIPOLI SAN SEVERO 3 1
    MOLFETTA C. AVETRANA 2 1
    OTRANTO MOLFETTA S. 2 0
    UC BISCEGLIE MESAGNE 2 1
    V. TRANI TERLIZZI 0 0
    Giornata 4 30/09/18
    AVETRANA CORATO 1 1
    SAN SEVERO OTRANTO 2 3
    ATL. VIESTE GALLIPOLI 0 0
    BRINDISI V. TRANI 2 0
    F. ALTAMURA UC BISCEGLIE 2 0
    MESAGNE MOLFETTA C. 2 3
    MOLFETTA S. CASARANO 1 4
    TERLIZZI BARLETTA 1 1
    Giornata 3 23/09/18
    BARLETTA F. ALTAMURA 0 1
    CASARANO MESAGNE 1 1
    CORATO SAN SEVERO 1 0
    GALLIPOLI BRINDISI 1 0
    MOLFETTA C. ATL. VIESTE 1 2
    OTRANTO TERLIZZI 1 2
    UC BISCEGLIE MOLFETTA S. 4 0
    V. TRANI AVETRANA 1 1
    Giornata 2 16/09/18
    AVETRANA BARLETTA 1 1
    SAN SEVERO UC BISCEGLIE 1 0
    ATL. VIESTE CORATO 2 2
    BRINDISI OTRANTO 1 0
    F. ALTAMURA MOLFETTA S. 6 0
    MESAGNE GALLIPOLI 0 0
    MOLFETTA C. V. TRANI 1 0
    TERLIZZI CASARANO 3 1
    Giornata 1 09/09/18
    BARLETTA SAN SEVERO 4 1
    CASARANO F. ALTAMURA 3 1
    CORATO BRINDISI 1 2
    GALLIPOLI MOLFETTA C. 1 0
    MOLFETTA S. MESAGNE 1 0
    OTRANTO AVETRANA 1 1
    UC BISCEGLIE TERLIZZI 0 1
    V. TRANI ATL. VIESTE 2 0


  • PROMOZIONE/B Totale
    Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
    1 UGENTO 41 19 12 5 2 30 15 15
    2 DEGHI 39 19 12 3 4 26 20 6
    3 UGGIANO 30 19 8 6 5 27 19 8
    4 NOVOLI 29 19 7 8 4 24 17 7
    5 TAURISANO 29 19 7 8 4 18 13 5
    6 ATL. RACALE 25 19 7 4 8 17 21 -4
    7 B. CAMPI 24 19 5 9 5 25 24 1
    8 SALENTO F. 24 19 6 6 7 20 23 -3
    9 TALSANO 24 19 5 9 5 16 22 -6
    10 SCORRANO 23 19 6 5 8 23 29 -6
    11 ATL. ARADEO 23 19 6 5 8 22 29 -7
    12 AT MAGLIE 20 19 3 11 5 25 23 2
    13 OSTUNI 20 19 4 8 7 16 19 -3
    14 ATL. TRICASE 19 19 3 10 6 14 19 -5
    15 CAROVIGNO 17 19 4 5 10 17 25 -8
    16 LIZZANO 16 19 4 4 11 25 27 -2

    Risultati

    Giornata 30 07/04/19
    LIZZANO AT MAGLIE
    ATL. TRICASE ATL. RACALE
    TALSANO CAROVIGNO
    B. CAMPI NOVOLI
    OSTUNI SALENTO F.
    DEGHI TAURISANO
    SCORRANO UGENTO
    ATL. ARADEO UGGIANO
    Giornata 29 31/03/19
    AT MAGLIE ATL. ARADEO
    CAROVIGNO ATL. TRICASE
    TAURISANO B. CAMPI
    SALENTO F. DEGHI
    UGENTO LIZZANO
    ATL. RACALE SCORRANO
    UGGIANO OSTUNI
    NOVOLI TALSANO
    Giornata 28 24/03/19
    UGENTO AT MAGLIE
    TALSANO ATL. RACALE
    B. CAMPI CAROVIGNO
    ATL. TRICASE SCORRANO
    DEGHI NOVOLI
    ATL. ARADEO SALENTO F.
    OSTUNI TAURISANO
    LIZZANO UGGIANO
    Giornata 27 17/03/19
    SALENTO F. AT MAGLIE
    NOVOLI ATL. ARADEO
    SCORRANO B. CAMPI
    ATL. RACALE DEGHI
    TAURISANO LIZZANO
    CAROVIGNO OSTUNI
    ATL. TRICASE TALSANO
    UGGIANO UGENTO
    Giornata 26 10/03/19
    B. CAMPI ATL. RACALE
    UGENTO ATL. TRICASE
    DEGHI CAROVIGNO
    TALSANO SCORRANO
    OSTUNI NOVOLI
    LIZZANO SALENTO F.
    ATL. ARADEO TAURISANO
    AT MAGLIE UGGIANO
    Giornata 25 03/03/19
    NOVOLI AT MAGLIE
    ATL. RACALE ATL. ARADEO
    TALSANO B. CAMPI
    ATL. TRICASE DEGHI
    CAROVIGNO LIZZANO
    SCORRANO OSTUNI
    SALENTO F. UGENTO
    TAURISANO UGGIANO
    Giornata 24 24/02/19
    OSTUNI ATL. RACALE
    B. CAMPI ATL. TRICASE
    ATL. ARADEO CAROVIGNO
    DEGHI SCORRANO
    LIZZANO NOVOLI
    UGGIANO SALENTO F.
    UGENTO TALSANO
    AT MAGLIE TAURISANO
    Giornata 23 17/02/19
    ATL. RACALE AT MAGLIE
    ATL. TRICASE ATL. ARADEO
    B. CAMPI DEGHI
    SCORRANO LIZZANO
    TALSANO OSTUNI
    NOVOLI SALENTO F.
    TAURISANO UGENTO
    CAROVIGNO UGGIANO
    Giornata 22 10/02/19
    LIZZANO ATL. RACALE
    OSTUNI ATL. TRICASE
    UGENTO B. CAMPI
    AT MAGLIE CAROVIGNO
    ATL. ARADEO SCORRANO
    UGGIANO NOVOLI
    DEGHI TALSANO
    SALENTO F. TAURISANO
    Giornata 21 03/02/19
    ATL. TRICASE AT MAGLIE
    B. CAMPI ATL. ARADEO
    TALSANO LIZZANO
    DEGHI OSTUNI
    ATL. RACALE SALENTO F.
    CAROVIGNO TAURISANO
    NOVOLI UGENTO
    SCORRANO UGGIANO
    Giornata 20 27/01/19
    UGGIANO ATL. RACALE
    LIZZANO ATL. TRICASE
    OSTUNI B. CAMPI
    SALENTO F. CAROVIGNO
    UGENTO DEGHI
    AT MAGLIE SCORRANO
    TAURISANO NOVOLI
    ATL. ARADEO TALSANO
    Giornata 19 20/01/19
    B. CAMPI AT MAGLIE 2 2
    OSTUNI ATL. ARADEO 1 0
    DEGHI LIZZANO 1 0
    ATL. RACALE NOVOLI 0 0
    ATL. TRICASE SALENTO F. 1 0
    SCORRANO TAURISANO 1 2
    CAROVIGNO UGENTO 2 4
    TALSANO UGGIANO 1 3
    Giornata 18 13/01/19
    TAURISANO ATL. RACALE 1 1
    UGGIANO ATL. TRICASE 3 1
    LIZZANO B. CAMPI 3 1
    NOVOLI CAROVIGNO 2 0
    ATL. ARADEO DEGHI 1 2
    SALENTO F. SCORRANO 1 0
    UGENTO OSTUNI 2 0
    AT MAGLIE TALSANO 0 0
    Giornata 17 06/01/19
    OSTUNI AT MAGLIE 1 2
    SCORRANO CAROVIGNO 2 1
    ATL. ARADEO LIZZANO 0 5
    ATL. TRICASE NOVOLI 1 1
    B. CAMPI SALENTO F. 3 2
    TALSANO TAURISANO 1 1
    ATL. RACALE UGENTO 1 3
    DEGHI UGGIANO 2 1
    Giornata 16 23/12/18
    UGENTO ATL. ARADEO 1 0
    CAROVIGNO ATL. RACALE 0 1
    TAURISANO ATL. TRICASE 2 0
    UGGIANO B. CAMPI 3 1
    AT MAGLIE DEGHI 1 2
    NOVOLI SCORRANO 2 2
    LIZZANO OSTUNI 1 1
    SALENTO F. TALSANO 5 3
    Giornata 15 16/12/18
    AT MAGLIE LIZZANO 3 0
    ATL. RACALE ATL. TRICASE 1 0
    CAROVIGNO TALSANO 2 0
    NOVOLI B. CAMPI 2 1
    SALENTO F. OSTUNI 0 1
    TAURISANO DEGHI 0 1
    UGENTO SCORRANO 2 1
    UGGIANO ATL. ARADEO 3 1
    Giornata 14 09/12/18
    ATL. ARADEO AT MAGLIE 2 1
    ATL. TRICASE CAROVIGNO 0 1
    B. CAMPI TAURISANO 0 0
    DEGHI SALENTO F. 2 1
    LIZZANO UGENTO 1 1
    SCORRANO ATL. RACALE 1 0
    OSTUNI UGGIANO 0 0
    TALSANO NOVOLI 1 0
    Giornata 13 02/12/18
    AT MAGLIE UGENTO 1 1
    ATL. RACALE TALSANO 0 0
    CAROVIGNO B. CAMPI 2 1
    SCORRANO ATL. TRICASE 1 2
    NOVOLI DEGHI 1 2
    SALENTO F. ATL. ARADEO 0 0
    TAURISANO OSTUNI 1 0
    UGGIANO LIZZANO 1 0
    Giornata 12 25/11/18
    AT MAGLIE SALENTO F. 3 0
    ATL. ARADEO NOVOLI 1 4
    B. CAMPI SCORRANO 3 0
    DEGHI ATL. RACALE 1 0
    LIZZANO TAURISANO 0 1
    OSTUNI CAROVIGNO 1 1
    TALSANO ATL. TRICASE 1 1
    UGENTO UGGIANO 1 0
    Giornata 11 18/11/18
    ATL. RACALE B. CAMPI 0 2
    ATL. TRICASE UGENTO 2 1
    CAROVIGNO DEGHI 0 1
    SCORRANO TALSANO 1 2
    NOVOLI OSTUNI 1 0
    SALENTO F. LIZZANO 2 1
    TAURISANO ATL. ARADEO 1 3
    UGGIANO AT MAGLIE 2 1
    Giornata 10 11/11/18
    AT MAGLIE NOVOLI 2 2
    ATL. ARADEO ATL. RACALE 3 1
    B. CAMPI TALSANO 0 0
    DEGHI ATL. TRICASE 2 2
    LIZZANO CAROVIGNO 2 2
    OSTUNI SCORRANO 0 0
    UGENTO SALENTO F. 1 1
    UGGIANO TAURISANO 0 0
    Giornata 9 04/11/18
    ATL. RACALE OSTUNI 2 0
    ATL. TRICASE B. CAMPI 0 0
    CAROVIGNO ATL. ARADEO 1 1
    SCORRANO DEGHI 4 1
    NOVOLI LIZZANO 2 0
    SALENTO F. UGGIANO 2 1
    TALSANO UGENTO 1 1
    TAURISANO AT MAGLIE 1 1
    Giornata 8 28/10/18
    AT MAGLIE ATL. RACALE 1 1
    ATL. ARADEO ATL. TRICASE 2 1
    DEGHI B. CAMPI 1 1
    LIZZANO SCORRANO 5 0
    OSTUNI TALSANO 3 0
    SALENTO F. NOVOLI 0 0
    UGENTO TAURISANO 0 0
    UGGIANO CAROVIGNO 1 0
    Giornata 7 21/10/18
    ATL. RACALE LIZZANO 2 1
    ATL. TRICASE OSTUNI 1 1
    B. CAMPI UGENTO 0 1
    CAROVIGNO AT MAGLIE 2 2
    SCORRANO ATL. ARADEO 1 1
    NOVOLI UGGIANO 0 0
    TALSANO DEGHI 0 3
    TAURISANO SALENTO F. 2 0
    Giornata 6 14/10/18
    AT MAGLIE ATL. TRICASE 1 1
    ATL. ARADEO B. CAMPI 1 1
    LIZZANO TALSANO 0 2
    OSTUNI DEGHI 1 0
    SALENTO F. ATL. RACALE 1 0
    TAURISANO CAROVIGNO 1 0
    UGENTO NOVOLI 2 1
    UGGIANO SCORRANO 3 4
    Giornata 5 07/10/18
    ATL. RACALE UGGIANO 1 0
    ATL. TRICASE LIZZANO 0 0
    B. CAMPI OSTUNI 1 1
    CAROVIGNO SALENTO F. 0 0
    DEGHI UGENTO 0 2
    SCORRANO AT MAGLIE 1 0
    NOVOLI TAURISANO 0 2
    TALSANO ATL. ARADEO 1 0
    Giornata 4 30/09/18
    AT MAGLIE B. CAMPI 2 2
    ATL. ARADEO OSTUNI 1 1
    LIZZANO DEGHI 1 2
    NOVOLI ATL. RACALE 3 1
    SALENTO F. ATL. TRICASE 2 1
    TAURISANO SCORRANO 1 2
    UGENTO CAROVIGNO 3 1
    UGGIANO TALSANO 1 1
    Giornata 3 23/09/18
    ATL. RACALE TAURISANO 3 2
    ATL. TRICASE UGGIANO 0 0
    B. CAMPI LIZZANO 1 0
    CAROVIGNO NOVOLI 0 1
    DEGHI ATL. ARADEO 1 0
    SCORRANO SALENTO F. 0 0
    OSTUNI UGENTO 1 2
    TALSANO AT MAGLIE 1 0
    Giornata 2 16/09/18
    AT MAGLIE OSTUNI 1 1
    CAROVIGNO SCORRANO 1 0
    LIZZANO ATL. ARADEO 2 3
    NOVOLI ATL. TRICASE 0 0
    SALENTO F. B. CAMPI 2 3
    TAURISANO TALSANO 0 0
    UGENTO ATL. RACALE 1 0
    UGGIANO DEGHI 3 1
    Giornata 1 09/09/18
    ATL. ARADEO UGENTO 2 1
    ATL. RACALE CAROVIGNO 2 1
    ATL. TRICASE TAURISANO 0 0
    B. CAMPI UGGIANO 2 2
    DEGHI AT MAGLIE 1 1
    SCORRANO NOVOLI 2 2
    OSTUNI LIZZANO 2 3
    TALSANO SALENTO F. 1 1


  • 1ª CAT./B Totale
    Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
    1 GROTTAGLIE 44 17 14 2 1 56 12 44
    2 CASTELLANETA 41 16 13 2 1 46 12 34
    3 SAVA 32 16 9 5 2 43 17 26
    4 POLIMNIA 31 17 9 4 4 29 19 10
    5 CAPURSO 29 16 8 5 3 30 12 18
    6 MASSAFRA 28 17 9 1 7 36 24 12
    7 LOCOROTONDO 26 17 8 2 7 23 22 1
    8 F. ACQUAVIVA 26 17 8 2 7 21 29 -8
    9 SAN MARZANO 25 17 7 4 6 34 29 5
    10 RS CRISPIANO 21 17 6 3 8 23 28 -5
    11 LATIANO 21 17 6 3 8 21 34 -13
    12 C. AVIO BR 17 17 5 2 10 22 45 -23
    13 S. VITO 14 16 3 5 8 11 27 -16
    14 L. ERCHIE 10 17 2 4 11 18 43 -25
    15 A. ACQUAVIVA 10 17 2 4 11 10 38 -28
    16 DB MANDURIA 3 17 1 0 16 16 48 -32

    Risultati

    Giornata 30 28/04/19
    F. ACQUAVIVA A. ACQUAVIVA
    GROTTAGLIE MASSAFRA
    SAVA CAPURSO
    C. AVIO BR L. ERCHIE
    DB MANDURIA POLIMNIA
    LATIANO RS CRISPIANO
    CASTELLANETA S. VITO
    LOCOROTONDO SAN MARZANO
    Giornata 29 14/04/19
    POLIMNIA GROTTAGLIE
    SAN MARZANO CASTELLANETA
    MASSAFRA C. AVIO BR
    S. VITO DB MANDURIA
    L. ERCHIE F. ACQUAVIVA
    CAPURSO LATIANO
    A. ACQUAVIVA SAVA
    RS CRISPIANO LOCOROTONDO
    Giornata 28 07/04/19
    C. AVIO BR A. ACQUAVIVA
    LOCOROTONDO CASTELLANETA
    DB MANDURIA MASSAFRA
    F. ACQUAVIVA CAPURSO
    GROTTAGLIE L. ERCHIE
    S. VITO POLIMNIA
    SAVA RS CRISPIANO
    LATIANO SAN MARZANO
    Giornata 27 31/03/19
    CAPURSO GROTTAGLIE
    RS CRISPIANO C. AVIO BR
    A. ACQUAVIVA DB MANDURIA
    SAN MARZANO F. ACQUAVIVA
    LOCOROTONDO LATIANO
    L. ERCHIE POLIMNIA
    MASSAFRA S. VITO
    CASTELLANETA SAVA
    Giornata 26 24/03/19
    GROTTAGLIE A. ACQUAVIVA
    LATIANO CASTELLANETA
    POLIMNIA MASSAFRA
    C. AVIO BR CAPURSO
    DB MANDURIA L. ERCHIE
    F. ACQUAVIVA RS CRISPIANO
    SAVA SAN MARZANO
    S. VITO LOCOROTONDO
    Giornata 25 17/03/19
    SAN MARZANO GROTTAGLIE
    CASTELLANETA C. AVIO BR
    A. ACQUAVIVA MASSAFRA
    RS CRISPIANO DB MANDURIA
    LOCOROTONDO F. ACQUAVIVA
    CAPURSO POLIMNIA
    L. ERCHIE S. VITO
    LATIANO SAVA
    Giornata 24 10/03/19
    POLIMNIA A. ACQUAVIVA
    F. ACQUAVIVA CASTELLANETA
    DB MANDURIA CAPURSO
    S. VITO LATIANO
    MASSAFRA L. ERCHIE
    GROTTAGLIE RS CRISPIANO
    C. AVIO BR SAN MARZANO
    SAVA LOCOROTONDO
    Giornata 23 03/03/19
    LOCOROTONDO GROTTAGLIE
    LATIANO C. AVIO BR
    RS CRISPIANO MASSAFRA
    CASTELLANETA DB MANDURIA
    SAVA F. ACQUAVIVA
    CAPURSO L. ERCHIE
    SAN MARZANO POLIMNIA
    A. ACQUAVIVA S. VITO
    Giornata 22 24/02/19
    L. ERCHIE A. ACQUAVIVA
    GROTTAGLIE CASTELLANETA
    MASSAFRA CAPURSO
    F. ACQUAVIVA LATIANO
    POLIMNIA RS CRISPIANO
    DB MANDURIA SAN MARZANO
    S. VITO SAVA
    C. AVIO BR LOCOROTONDO
    Giornata 21 17/02/19
    SAVA GROTTAGLIE
    RS CRISPIANO A. ACQUAVIVA
    F. ACQUAVIVA C. AVIO BR
    CASTELLANETA MASSAFRA
    LATIANO DB MANDURIA
    SAN MARZANO L. ERCHIE
    LOCOROTONDO POLIMNIA
    CAPURSO S. VITO
    Giornata 20 10/02/19
    POLIMNIA CASTELLANETA
    S. VITO F. ACQUAVIVA
    A. ACQUAVIVA CAPURSO
    GROTTAGLIE LATIANO
    L. ERCHIE RS CRISPIANO
    MASSAFRA SAN MARZANO
    C. AVIO BR SAVA
    DB MANDURIA LOCOROTONDO
    Giornata 19 03/02/19
    C. AVIO BR GROTTAGLIE
    CASTELLANETA A. ACQUAVIVA
    LATIANO MASSAFRA
    F. ACQUAVIVA DB MANDURIA
    SAN MARZANO CAPURSO
    LOCOROTONDO L. ERCHIE
    SAVA POLIMNIA
    RS CRISPIANO S. VITO
    Giornata 18 27/01/19
    L. ERCHIE CASTELLANETA
    S. VITO C. AVIO BR
    GROTTAGLIE F. ACQUAVIVA
    POLIMNIA LATIANO
    CAPURSO RS CRISPIANO
    A. ACQUAVIVA SAN MARZANO
    DB MANDURIA SAVA
    MASSAFRA LOCOROTONDO
    Giornata 17 20/01/19
    LATIANO A. ACQUAVIVA 0 0
    F. ACQUAVIVA MASSAFRA 1 4
    GROTTAGLIE DB MANDURIA 5 0
    LOCOROTONDO CAPURSO 0 4
    SAVA L. ERCHIE 5 2
    C. AVIO BR POLIMNIA 1 2
    CASTELLANETA RS CRISPIANO 6 0
    SAN MARZANO S. VITO 0 0
    Giornata 16 13/01/19
    S. VITO GROTTAGLIE 0 6
    CAPURSO CASTELLANETA 0 1
    DB MANDURIA C. AVIO BR 2 3
    POLIMNIA F. ACQUAVIVA 0 1
    L. ERCHIE LATIANO 3 2
    RS CRISPIANO SAN MARZANO 3 0
    MASSAFRA SAVA 0 0
    A. ACQUAVIVA LOCOROTONDO 0 0
    Giornata 15 06/01/19
    A. ACQUAVIVA F. ACQUAVIVA 1 0
    MASSAFRA GROTTAGLIE 1 3
    CAPURSO SAVA
    L. ERCHIE C. AVIO BR 1 3
    POLIMNIA DB MANDURIA 5 2
    RS CRISPIANO LATIANO 5 0
    S. VITO CASTELLANETA
    SAN MARZANO LOCOROTONDO 4 3
    Giornata 14 23/12/18
    GROTTAGLIE POLIMNIA 3 1
    CASTELLANETA SAN MARZANO 5 2
    C. AVIO BR MASSAFRA 1 3
    DB MANDURIA S. VITO 1 2
    F. ACQUAVIVA L. ERCHIE 1 1
    LATIANO CAPURSO 2 0
    SAVA A. ACQUAVIVA 5 1
    LOCOROTONDO RS CRISPIANO 0 0
    Giornata 13 16/12/18
    A. ACQUAVIVA C. AVIO BR 1 2
    CASTELLANETA LOCOROTONDO 4 1
    MASSAFRA DB MANDURIA 5 2
    CAPURSO F. ACQUAVIVA 1 1
    L. ERCHIE GROTTAGLIE 0 2
    POLIMNIA S. VITO 1 0
    RS CRISPIANO SAVA 0 3
    SAN MARZANO LATIANO 6 1
    Giornata 12 09/12/18
    GROTTAGLIE CAPURSO 1 1
    C. AVIO BR RS CRISPIANO 0 1
    DB MANDURIA A. ACQUAVIVA 4 0
    F. ACQUAVIVA SAN MARZANO 3 2
    LATIANO LOCOROTONDO 0 3
    POLIMNIA L. ERCHIE 2 1
    S. VITO MASSAFRA 0 1
    SAVA CASTELLANETA 1 1
    Giornata 11 02/12/18
    A. ACQUAVIVA GROTTAGLIE 0 2
    CASTELLANETA LATIANO 3 0
    MASSAFRA POLIMNIA 0 2
    CAPURSO C. AVIO BR 6 1
    L. ERCHIE DB MANDURIA 2 1
    RS CRISPIANO F. ACQUAVIVA 2 3
    SAN MARZANO SAVA 1 4
    LOCOROTONDO S. VITO 1 0
    Giornata 10 25/11/18
    GROTTAGLIE SAN MARZANO 2 0
    C. AVIO BR CASTELLANETA 0 1
    MASSAFRA A. ACQUAVIVA 5 1
    DB MANDURIA RS CRISPIANO 0 2
    F. ACQUAVIVA LOCOROTONDO 2 1
    POLIMNIA CAPURSO 0 0
    S. VITO L. ERCHIE 1 1
    SAVA LATIANO 4 0
    Giornata 9 18/11/18
    A. ACQUAVIVA POLIMNIA 1 4
    CASTELLANETA F. ACQUAVIVA 6 1
    CAPURSO DB MANDURIA 5 0
    LATIANO S. VITO 3 0
    L. ERCHIE MASSAFRA 1 6
    RS CRISPIANO GROTTAGLIE 1 3
    SAN MARZANO C. AVIO BR 2 2
    LOCOROTONDO SAVA 2 0
    Giornata 8 11/11/18
    GROTTAGLIE LOCOROTONDO 2 1
    C. AVIO BR LATIANO 0 4
    MASSAFRA RS CRISPIANO 2 1
    DB MANDURIA CASTELLANETA 0 2
    F. ACQUAVIVA SAVA 3 2
    L. ERCHIE CAPURSO 0 1
    POLIMNIA SAN MARZANO 3 2
    S. VITO A. ACQUAVIVA 0 0
    Giornata 7 04/11/18
    A. ACQUAVIVA L. ERCHIE 2 2
    CASTELLANETA GROTTAGLIE 4 1
    CAPURSO MASSAFRA 2 0
    LATIANO F. ACQUAVIVA 1 0
    RS CRISPIANO POLIMNIA 2 4
    SAN MARZANO DB MANDURIA 2 0
    SAVA S. VITO 1 1
    LOCOROTONDO C. AVIO BR 3 1
    Giornata 6 28/10/18
    GROTTAGLIE SAVA 2 2
    A. ACQUAVIVA RS CRISPIANO 0 2
    C. AVIO BR F. ACQUAVIVA 1 0
    MASSAFRA CASTELLANETA 3 2
    DB MANDURIA LATIANO 0 1
    L. ERCHIE SAN MARZANO 1 5
    POLIMNIA LOCOROTONDO 0 1
    S. VITO CAPURSO 1 3
    Giornata 5 21/10/18
    CASTELLANETA POLIMNIA 1 0
    F. ACQUAVIVA S. VITO 1 0
    CAPURSO A. ACQUAVIVA 3 0
    LATIANO GROTTAGLIE 0 2
    RS CRISPIANO L. ERCHIE 1 0
    SAN MARZANO MASSAFRA 1 0
    SAVA C. AVIO BR 4 1
    LOCOROTONDO DB MANDURIA 2 1
    Giornata 4 14/10/18
    GROTTAGLIE C. AVIO BR 9 1
    A. ACQUAVIVA CASTELLANETA 0 1
    MASSAFRA LATIANO 5 1
    DB MANDURIA F. ACQUAVIVA 2 3
    CAPURSO SAN MARZANO 0 0
    L. ERCHIE LOCOROTONDO 0 2
    POLIMNIA SAVA 1 1
    S. VITO RS CRISPIANO 2 0
    Giornata 3 07/10/18
    CASTELLANETA L. ERCHIE 4 0
    C. AVIO BR S. VITO 1 3
    F. ACQUAVIVA GROTTAGLIE 0 4
    LATIANO POLIMNIA 1 1
    RS CRISPIANO CAPURSO 1 1
    SAN MARZANO A. ACQUAVIVA 4 1
    SAVA DB MANDURIA 4 0
    LOCOROTONDO MASSAFRA 1 0
    Giornata 2 30/09/18
    A. ACQUAVIVA LATIANO 0 3
    MASSAFRA F. ACQUAVIVA 0 1
    DB MANDURIA GROTTAGLIE 0 3
    CAPURSO LOCOROTONDO 2 1
    L. ERCHIE SAVA 1 3
    POLIMNIA C. AVIO BR 2 2
    RS CRISPIANO CASTELLANETA 2 2
    S. VITO SAN MARZANO 1 1
    Giornata 1 23/09/18
    GROTTAGLIE S. VITO 6 0
    CASTELLANETA CAPURSO 3 1
    C. AVIO BR DB MANDURIA 2 1
    F. ACQUAVIVA POLIMNIA 0 1
    LATIANO L. ERCHIE 2 2
    SAN MARZANO RS CRISPIANO 2 0
    SAVA MASSAFRA 4 1
    LOCOROTONDO A. ACQUAVIVA 1 2


  • 1ª CAT./C Totale
    Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
    1 V. MATINO 39 17 12 3 2 42 18 24
    2 MANDURIA 34 16 11 1 4 37 18 19
    3 VEGLIE 33 16 10 3 3 40 15 25
    4 RACALE 31 17 9 4 4 37 25 12
    5 V. LECCE 28 17 8 4 5 31 22 9
    6 ATL. VEGLIE 25 17 7 4 6 25 27 -2
    7 POGGIARDO 24 17 6 6 5 30 23 7
    8 CAPO DI LEUCA 23 17 6 5 6 30 24 6
    9 COPERTINO 23 17 5 8 4 25 22 3
    10 SECLÌ 23 17 6 5 6 17 16 1
    11 M. CAMPI 22 17 6 4 7 28 34 -6
    12 R. GALATONE 21 17 7 0 10 24 35 -11
    13 MONTERONI 21 17 6 3 8 18 34 -16
    14 SOLETO 16 17 4 4 9 23 26 -3
    15 LEVERANO 13 17 4 1 12 19 40 -21
    16 SANARICA 1 17 0 1 16 4 51 -47

    Risultati

    Giornata 30 28/04/19
    RACALE ATL. VEGLIE
    SECLÌ CAPO DI LEUCA
    LEVERANO COPERTINO
    VEGLIE MANDURIA
    V. MATINO M. CAMPI
    SOLETO POGGIARDO
    SANARICA R. GALATONE
    MONTERONI V. LECCE
    Giornata 29 14/04/19
    M. CAMPI SOLETO
    CAPO DI LEUCA RACALE
    R. GALATONE MONTERONI
    V. LECCE LEVERANO
    ATL. VEGLIE SANARICA
    MANDURIA SECLÌ
    POGGIARDO VEGLIE
    COPERTINO V. MATINO
    Giornata 28 07/04/19
    CAPO DI LEUCA ATL. VEGLIE
    MONTERONI COPERTINO
    SOLETO MANDURIA
    LEVERANO M. CAMPI
    V. MATINO POGGIARDO
    RACALE R. GALATONE
    VEGLIE SECLÌ
    SANARICA V. LECCE
    Giornata 27 31/03/19
    V. LECCE ATL. VEGLIE
    VEGLIE SOLETO
    R. GALATONE CAPO DI LEUCA
    COPERTINO RACALE
    POGGIARDO MONTERONI
    MANDURIA LEVERANO
    M. CAMPI SANARICA
    SECLÌ V. MATINO
    Giornata 26 24/03/19
    SANARICA COPERTINO
    V. MATINO MANDURIA
    MONTERONI M. CAMPI
    LEVERANO POGGIARDO
    ATL. VEGLIE R. GALATONE
    SOLETO SECLÌ
    CAPO DI LEUCA VEGLIE
    RACALE V. LECCE
    Giornata 25 17/03/19
    M. CAMPI ATL. VEGLIE
    V. LECCE CAPO DI LEUCA
    POGGIARDO RACALE
    SECLÌ MONTERONI
    VEGLIE LEVERANO
    COPERTINO R. GALATONE
    MANDURIA SANARICA
    SOLETO V. MATINO
    Giornata 24 10/03/19
    CAPO DI LEUCA SOLETO
    ATL. VEGLIE COPERTINO
    MONTERONI MANDURIA
    RACALE M. CAMPI
    SANARICA POGGIARDO
    LEVERANO SECLÌ
    V. MATINO VEGLIE
    R. GALATONE V. LECCE
    Giornata 23 03/03/19
    MANDURIA ATL. VEGLIE
    COPERTINO CAPO DI LEUCA
    SECLÌ RACALE
    SOLETO MONTERONI
    V. MATINO LEVERANO
    POGGIARDO R. GALATONE
    VEGLIE SANARICA
    M. CAMPI V. LECCE
    Giornata 22 24/02/19
    LEVERANO SOLETO
    V. LECCE COPERTINO
    RACALE MANDURIA
    R. GALATONE M. CAMPI
    ATL. VEGLIE POGGIARDO
    SANARICA SECLÌ
    MONTERONI VEGLIE
    CAPO DI LEUCA V. MATINO
    Giornata 21 17/02/19
    VEGLIE ATL. VEGLIE
    M. CAMPI CAPO DI LEUCA
    SOLETO RACALE
    POGGIARDO COPERTINO
    LEVERANO MONTERONI
    SECLÌ R. GALATONE
    V. MATINO SANARICA
    MANDURIA V. LECCE
    Giornata 20 10/02/19
    SANARICA SOLETO
    CAPO DI LEUCA LEVERANO
    R. GALATONE MANDURIA
    COPERTINO M. CAMPI
    V. LECCE POGGIARDO
    ATL. VEGLIE SECLÌ
    RACALE VEGLIE
    MONTERONI V. MATINO
    Giornata 19 03/02/19
    V. MATINO ATL. VEGLIE
    POGGIARDO CAPO DI LEUCA
    LEVERANO RACALE
    SECLÌ COPERTINO
    MANDURIA M. CAMPI
    SOLETO R. GALATONE
    MONTERONI SANARICA
    VEGLIE V. LECCE
    Giornata 18 27/01/19
    ATL. VEGLIE SOLETO
    CAPO DI LEUCA MONTERONI
    SANARICA LEVERANO
    COPERTINO MANDURIA
    M. CAMPI POGGIARDO
    V. LECCE SECLÌ
    R. GALATONE VEGLIE
    RACALE V. MATINO
    Giornata 17 20/01/19
    MONTERONI ATL. VEGLIE 2 1
    MANDURIA CAPO DI LEUCA 2 1
    SANARICA RACALE 1 4
    SOLETO COPERTINO 1 3
    VEGLIE M. CAMPI 4 0
    SECLÌ POGGIARDO 0 0
    LEVERANO R. GALATONE 2 1
    V. MATINO V. LECCE 3 0
    Giornata 16 13/01/19
    V. LECCE SOLETO 3 1
    RACALE MONTERONI 1 0
    ATL. VEGLIE LEVERANO 1 0
    POGGIARDO MANDURIA 2 2
    CAPO DI LEUCA SANARICA 3 0
    M. CAMPI SECLÌ 2 1
    COPERTINO VEGLIE 1 3
    R. GALATONE V. MATINO 0 1
    Giornata 15 06/01/19
    ATL. VEGLIE RACALE 0 3
    CAPO DI LEUCA SECLÌ 1 1
    COPERTINO LEVERANO 3 0
    MANDURIA VEGLIE
    M. CAMPI V. MATINO 1 5
    POGGIARDO SOLETO 2 1
    R. GALATONE SANARICA 4 0
    V. LECCE MONTERONI 1 0
    Giornata 14 23/12/18
    SOLETO M. CAMPI 3 1
    RACALE CAPO DI LEUCA 4 2
    MONTERONI R. GALATONE 0 3
    LEVERANO V. LECCE 1 4
    SANARICA ATL. VEGLIE 1 3
    SECLÌ MANDURIA 0 1
    VEGLIE POGGIARDO 1 0
    V. MATINO COPERTINO 3 3
    Giornata 13 16/12/18
    ATL. VEGLIE CAPO DI LEUCA 3 2
    COPERTINO MONTERONI 0 0
    MANDURIA SOLETO 2 0
    M. CAMPI LEVERANO 4 0
    POGGIARDO V. MATINO 1 4
    R. GALATONE RACALE 2 1
    SECLÌ VEGLIE 3 2
    V. LECCE SANARICA 1 0
    Giornata 12 09/12/18
    ATL. VEGLIE V. LECCE 3 2
    SOLETO VEGLIE 3 1
    CAPO DI LEUCA R. GALATONE 4 1
    RACALE COPERTINO 1 0
    MONTERONI POGGIARDO 0 3
    LEVERANO MANDURIA 3 2
    SANARICA M. CAMPI 1 4
    V. MATINO SECLÌ 3 2
    Giornata 11 02/12/18
    COPERTINO SANARICA 3 0
    MANDURIA V. MATINO 3 1
    M. CAMPI MONTERONI 2 0
    POGGIARDO LEVERANO 3 0
    R. GALATONE ATL. VEGLIE 0 2
    SECLÌ SOLETO 1 0
    VEGLIE CAPO DI LEUCA 2 0
    V. LECCE RACALE 2 2
    Giornata 10 25/11/18
    ATL. VEGLIE M. CAMPI 3 0
    CAPO DI LEUCA V. LECCE 1 2
    RACALE POGGIARDO 2 1
    MONTERONI SECLÌ 2 1
    LEVERANO VEGLIE 1 1
    R. GALATONE COPERTINO 2 3
    SANARICA MANDURIA 0 3
    V. MATINO SOLETO 1 0
    Giornata 9 18/11/18
    SOLETO CAPO DI LEUCA 0 0
    COPERTINO ATL. VEGLIE 2 2
    MANDURIA MONTERONI 5 0
    M. CAMPI RACALE 3 3
    POGGIARDO SANARICA 4 0
    SECLÌ LEVERANO 0 1
    VEGLIE V. MATINO 0 0
    V. LECCE R. GALATONE 7 1
    Giornata 8 11/11/18
    ATL. VEGLIE MANDURIA 0 2
    CAPO DI LEUCA COPERTINO 2 2
    RACALE SECLÌ 1 1
    MONTERONI SOLETO 3 2
    LEVERANO V. MATINO 0 2
    R. GALATONE POGGIARDO 2 0
    SANARICA VEGLIE 0 6
    V. LECCE M. CAMPI 1 2
    Giornata 7 04/11/18
    SOLETO LEVERANO 5 2
    COPERTINO V. LECCE 1 1
    MANDURIA RACALE 2 3
    M. CAMPI R. GALATONE 2 0
    POGGIARDO ATL. VEGLIE 5 0
    SECLÌ SANARICA 2 0
    VEGLIE MONTERONI 5 0
    V. MATINO CAPO DI LEUCA 2 1
    Giornata 6 28/10/18
    ATL. VEGLIE VEGLIE 1 2
    CAPO DI LEUCA M. CAMPI 3 0
    RACALE SOLETO 1 1
    COPERTINO POGGIARDO 1 1
    MONTERONI LEVERANO 4 2
    R. GALATONE SECLÌ 0 1
    SANARICA V. MATINO 0 3
    V. LECCE MANDURIA 0 2
    Giornata 5 21/10/18
    SOLETO SANARICA 2 0
    LEVERANO CAPO DI LEUCA 1 2
    MANDURIA R. GALATONE 2 0
    M. CAMPI COPERTINO 0 0
    POGGIARDO V. LECCE 2 2
    SECLÌ ATL. VEGLIE 2 1
    VEGLIE RACALE 2 1
    V. MATINO MONTERONI 5 0
    Giornata 4 14/10/18
    ATL. VEGLIE V. MATINO 1 1
    CAPO DI LEUCA POGGIARDO 4 1
    RACALE LEVERANO 4 1
    COPERTINO SECLÌ 1 0
    M. CAMPI MANDURIA 2 4
    R. GALATONE SOLETO 2 1
    SANARICA MONTERONI 0 2
    V. LECCE VEGLIE 2 0
    Giornata 3 07/10/18
    SOLETO ATL. VEGLIE 1 1
    MONTERONI CAPO DI LEUCA 1 1
    LEVERANO SANARICA 3 0
    MANDURIA COPERTINO 2 1
    POGGIARDO M. CAMPI 2 2
    SECLÌ V. LECCE 0 0
    VEGLIE R. GALATONE 5 0
    V. MATINO RACALE 3 1
    Giornata 2 30/09/18
    ATL. VEGLIE MONTERONI 1 1
    CAPO DI LEUCA MANDURIA 3 2
    RACALE SANARICA 4 1
    COPERTINO SOLETO 1 1
    M. CAMPI VEGLIE 3 3
    POGGIARDO SECLÌ 1 1
    R. GALATONE LEVERANO 2 1
    V. LECCE V. MATINO 1 2
    Giornata 1 23/09/18
    SOLETO V. LECCE 1 2
    MONTERONI RACALE 3 1
    LEVERANO ATL. VEGLIE 1 2
    MANDURIA POGGIARDO 1 2
    SANARICA CAPO DI LEUCA 0 0
    SECLÌ M. CAMPI 1 0
    VEGLIE COPERTINO 3 0
    V. MATINO R. GALATONE 3 4


  • 2ª CAT./B Totale
    Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
    1 ATL. MARTINA 31 12 10 1 1 32 9 23
    2 TRE COLLI 28 13 9 1 3 27 15 12
    3 NOCI 27 13 9 0 4 28 14 14
    4 NB CEGLIE 25 13 7 4 2 28 14 14
    5 SAN GIORGIO 24 13 8 0 5 24 24 0
    6 FRAGAGNANO 21 13 6 3 4 22 18 4
    7 SAVELLETRI 18 13 6 0 7 24 21 3
    8 ATL. PEZZE 13 13 3 4 6 12 19 -7
    9 C. CONVERSANO 11 13 3 2 8 15 29 -14
    10 V. CASTELLANA 10 13 3 1 9 14 27 -13
    11 V. MARUGGIO 9 12 3 0 9 21 36 -15
    12 AZZURRI S. RITA 5 13 1 2 10 14 35 -21

    Risultati

    Giornata 22 24/03/19
    TRE COLLI ATL. MARTINA
    SAN GIORGIO FRAGAGNANO
    C. CONVERSANO NB CEGLIE
    AZZURRI S. RITA NOCI
    ATL. PEZZE SAVELLETRI
    V. CASTELLANA V. MARUGGIO
    Giornata 21 17/03/19
    V. MARUGGIO AZZURRI S. RITA
    NB CEGLIE ATL. PEZZE
    NOCI C. CONVERSANO
    SAVELLETRI SAN GIORGIO
    FRAGAGNANO TRE COLLI
    ATL. MARTINA V. CASTELLANA