Sei qui
Home >

Seleziona il campionato desiderato e visualizza i risultati e le classifiche

CALCIO


  • SERIE B Totale
    Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
    1 BRESCIA 67 36 18 13 5 69 42 27
    2 LECCE 66 36 19 9 8 66 45 21
    3 BENEVENTO 60 36 17 9 10 61 45 16
    4 PESCARA 55 36 14 13 9 50 46 4
    5 H. VERONA 52 36 13 13 10 49 46 3
    6 CITTADELLA 51 36 12 15 9 49 38 11
    7 SPEZIA 51 36 14 9 13 53 46 7
    8 PERUGIA 50 36 14 8 14 49 49 0
    9 CREMONESE 49 36 12 13 11 37 33 4
    10 COSENZA 46 36 11 13 12 34 42 -8
    11 CROTONE 43 36 11 10 15 40 42 -2
    12 ASCOLI 43 36 10 13 13 40 56 -16
    13 LIVORNO 39 36 9 12 15 38 51 -13
    14 VENEZIA 38 36 8 14 14 35 46 -11
    15 SALERNITANA 38 36 10 8 18 41 57 -16
    16 FOGGIA (-6) 37 36 10 13 13 44 49 -5
    17 PADOVA 31 36 5 16 15 36 49 -13
    18 CARPI 29 36 7 8 21 39 67 -28
    19 PALERMO (-63) 0 36 16 15 5 57 38 19

    Risultati

    Giornata 38 11/05/19
    CROTONE ASCOLI 3 0
    BRESCIA BENEVENTO 2 3
    PALERMO CITTADELLA 2 2
    PERUGIA CREMONESE 3 1
    H. VERONA FOGGIA 2 1
    PADOVA LIVORNO 1 1
    PESCARA SALERNITANA 2 0
    LECCE SPEZIA 2 1
    CARPI VENEZIA 2 3
    COSENZA
    Giornata 37 04/05/18
    CREMONESE BRESCIA 0 0
    LIVORNO CARPI 1 0
    SALERNITANA COSENZA 1 2
    SPEZIA CROTONE 2 0
    CITTADELLA H. VERONA 3 0
    BENEVENTO PADOVA 3 3
    ASCOLI PALERMO 1 2
    FOGGIA PERUGIA 1 0
    VENEZIA PESCARA 2 2
    LECCE
    Giornata 36 01/05/19
    BRESCIA ASCOLI 1 0
    CROTONE BENEVENTO 1 0
    PERUGIA CITTADELLA 0 0
    CARPI CREMONESE 1 2
    PADOVA LECCE 2 1
    H. VERONA LIVORNO 2 3
    FOGGIA SALERNITANA 3 1
    PALERMO SPEZIA 2 2
    COSENZA VENEZIA 1 1
    PESCARA
    Giornata 35 27/04/19
    CITTADELLA ASCOLI 2 2
    LECCE BRESCIA 1 0
    SALERNITANA CARPI 2 5
    BENEVENTO COSENZA 4 2
    VENEZIA CROTONE 1 4
    CREMONESE FOGGIA 1 0
    PESCARA H. VERONA 1 1
    LIVORNO PALERMO 2 2
    SPEZIA PERUGIA 1 1
    PADOVA
    Giornata 34 22/04/19
    H. VERONA BENEVENTO 0 3
    CITTADELLA CREMONESE 1 3
    PERUGIA LECCE 1 2
    FOGGIA LIVORNO 2 2
    PALERMO PADOVA 1 1
    CARPI PESCARA 0 0
    BRESCIA SALERNITANA 3 0
    COSENZA SPEZIA 1 0
    ASCOLI VENEZIA 1 0
    CROTONE
    Giornata 33 13/04/19
    SPEZIA ASCOLI 3 2
    LIVORNO BRESCIA 0 1
    LECCE CARPI 4 1
    SALERNITANA CITTADELLA 4 2
    PADOVA COSENZA 0 0
    CROTONE CREMONESE 0 0
    VENEZIA FOGGIA 1 0
    BENEVENTO PALERMO 1 2
    PESCARA PERUGIA 1 1
    H. VERONA
    Giornata 32 06/04/19
    PERUGIA BENEVENTO 2 4
    COSENZA CROTONE 1 0
    PALERMO H. VERONA 1 0
    CREMONESE LECCE 2 0
    CITTADELLA LIVORNO 4 0
    CARPI PADOVA 2 1
    ASCOLI PESCARA 2 1
    FOGGIA SPEZIA 1 0
    BRESCIA VENEZIA 2 0
    SALERNITANA
    Giornata 31 02/04/19
    PADOVA ASCOLI 1 2
    H. VERONA BRESCIA 2 2
    BENEVENTO CARPI 3 1
    VENEZIA CITTADELLA 1 1
    LECCE COSENZA 3 1
    LIVORNO CREMONESE 1 3
    PESCARA PALERMO 3 2
    CROTONE PERUGIA 2 0
    SPEZIA SALERNITANA 2 1
    FOGGIA
    Giornata 30 30/03/19
    ASCOLI BENEVENTO 2 2
    CARPI CROTONE 1 2
    BRESCIA FOGGIA 2 1
    CREMONESE H. VERONA 1 1
    PERUGIA LIVORNO 3 1
    CITTADELLA PADOVA 1 1
    COSENZA PALERMO 1 1
    LECCE PESCARA 2 0
    SALERNITANA VENEZIA 1 1
    SPEZIA
    Giornata 29 16/03/19
    H. VERONA ASCOLI 1 1
    PALERMO CARPI 4 1
    FOGGIA CITTADELLA 1 1
    PESCARA COSENZA 1 1
    VENEZIA CREMONESE 1 1
    CROTONE LECCE 2 2
    PADOVA PERUGIA 0 1
    LIVORNO SALERNITANA 1 0
    BENEVENTO SPEZIA 2 3
    BRESCIA
    Giornata 28 09/03/19
    CREMONESE BENEVENTO 1 0
    COSENZA BRESCIA 2 3
    SALERNITANA CROTONE 0 2
    LECCE FOGGIA 1 0
    PERUGIA H. VERONA 1 2
    ASCOLI LIVORNO 1 1
    SPEZIA PADOVA 0 2
    VENEZIA PALERMO 1 1
    CITTADELLA PESCARA 4 1
    CARPI
    Giornata 27 02/03/19
    CARPI ASCOLI 1 1
    LIVORNO BENEVENTO 2 0
    BRESCIA CITTADELLA 0 1
    FOGGIA COSENZA 1 0
    PADOVA CROTONE 0 0
    PALERMO LECCE 2 1
    PERUGIA SALERNITANA 3 1
    PESCARA SPEZIA 2 0
    H. VERONA VENEZIA 1 0
    CREMONESE
    Giornata 26 26/02/19
    PADOVA BRESCIA 1 1
    COSENZA CARPI 1 0
    SALERNITANA CREMONESE 2 0
    ASCOLI FOGGIA 2 2
    LECCE H. VERONA 2 1
    SPEZIA LIVORNO 3 0
    CROTONE PALERMO 3 0
    VENEZIA PERUGIA 2 3
    BENEVENTO PESCARA 2 1
    CITTADELLA
    Giornata 25 23/02/19
    CREMONESE ASCOLI 0 1
    FOGGIA BENEVENTO 1 1
    PERUGIA COSENZA 0 1
    BRESCIA CROTONE 2 0
    CITTADELLA LECCE 4 1
    PESCARA PADOVA 2 0
    H. VERONA SALERNITANA 1 0
    CARPI SPEZIA 3 2
    LIVORNO VENEZIA 1 0
    PALERMO
    Giornata 24 16/02/19
    PALERMO BRESCIA 1 1
    BENEVENTO CITTADELLA 1 0
    COSENZA CREMONESE 2 0
    PADOVA FOGGIA 1 1
    SPEZIA H. VERONA 1 2
    LECCE LIVORNO 3 2
    CARPI PERUGIA 0 1
    CROTONE PESCARA 0 2
    ASCOLI SALERNITANA 2 4
    VENEZIA
    Giornata 23 09/02/19
    SALERNITANA BENEVENTO 0 1
    BRESCIA CARPI 3 1
    LIVORNO COSENZA 2 0
    H. VERONA CROTONE 1 1
    VENEZIA LECCE 1 1
    CREMONESE PADOVA 0 0
    PERUGIA PALERMO 1 2
    FOGGIA PESCARA 1 1
    CITTADELLA SPEZIA 0 1
    ASCOLI
    Giornata 22 02/02/19
    LECCE ASCOLI 7 0
    PESCARA BRESCIA 1 5
    COSENZA CITTADELLA 2 0
    SPEZIA CREMONESE 2 0
    PALERMO FOGGIA 0 0
    CARPI H. VERONA 1 1
    CROTONE LIVORNO 1 1
    PADOVA SALERNITANA 0 0
    BENEVENTO VENEZIA 3 0
    PERUGIA
    Giornata 21 26/01/19
    CITTADELLA CARPI 3 1
    H. VERONA COSENZA 2 2
    FOGGIA CROTONE 0 2
    SALERNITANA LECCE 1 2
    VENEZIA PADOVA 2 1
    CREMONESE PALERMO 2 0
    ASCOLI PERUGIA 0 3
    LIVORNO PESCARA 0 0
    BRESCIA SPEZIA 4 4
    BENEVENTO
    Giornata 20 19/01/19
    COSENZA ASCOLI 0 0
    LECCE BENEVENTO 1 1
    PERUGIA BRESCIA 0 2
    CROTONE CITTADELLA 0 0
    PESCARA CREMONESE 0 0
    CARPI FOGGIA 0 2
    PADOVA H. VERONA 3 0
    PALERMO SALERNITANA 1 2
    SPEZIA VENEZIA 1 1
    LIVORNO
    Giornata 19 30/12/18
    ASCOLI CROTONE 3 2
    BENEVENTO BRESCIA 1 1
    CITTADELLA PALERMO 0 1
    CREMONESE PERUGIA 4 0
    FOGGIA H. VERONA 2 2
    LIVORNO PADOVA 1 1
    SALERNITANA PESCARA 2 4
    SPEZIA LECCE 1 1
    VENEZIA CARPI 1 1
    COSENZA
    Giornata 18 27/12/18
    BRESCIA CREMONESE 3 2
    CARPI LIVORNO 1 4
    COSENZA SALERNITANA 0 0
    CROTONE SPEZIA 0 3
    H. VERONA CITTADELLA 4 0
    PADOVA BENEVENTO 0 1
    PALERMO ASCOLI 3 0
    PERUGIA FOGGIA 3 0
    PESCARA VENEZIA 1 0
    LECCE
    Giornata 17 22/12/18
    ASCOLI BRESCIA 1 1
    BENEVENTO CROTONE 3 0
    CITTADELLA PERUGIA 2 2
    CREMONESE CARPI 1 2
    LECCE PADOVA 3 2
    LIVORNO H. VERONA 0 0
    SALERNITANA FOGGIA 1 0
    SPEZIA PALERMO 1 1
    VENEZIA COSENZA 0 1
    PESCARA
    Giornata 16 15/12/18
    ASCOLI CITTADELLA 1 1
    BRESCIA LECCE 2 1
    CARPI SALERNITANA 3 2
    COSENZA BENEVENTO 0 0
    CROTONE VENEZIA 1 1
    FOGGIA CREMONESE 3 1
    H. VERONA PESCARA 3 1
    PALERMO LIVORNO 1 1
    PERUGIA SPEZIA 1 1
    PADOVA
    Giornata 15 08/12/18
    BENEVENTO H. VERONA 0 1
    CREMONESE CITTADELLA 0 0
    LECCE PERUGIA 0 0
    LIVORNO FOGGIA 3 1
    PADOVA PALERMO 1 3
    PESCARA CARPI 2 0
    SALERNITANA BRESCIA 1 3
    SPEZIA COSENZA 4 0
    VENEZIA ASCOLI 1 0
    CROTONE
    Giornata 14 01/12/18
    ASCOLI SPEZIA 3 1
    BRESCIA LIVORNO 2 0
    CARPI LECCE 0 1
    CITTADELLA SALERNITANA 3 1
    COSENZA PADOVA 2 1
    CREMONESE CROTONE 1 0
    FOGGIA VENEZIA 1 1
    PALERMO BENEVENTO 0 0
    PERUGIA PESCARA 2 1
    H. VERONA
    Giornata 13 24/11/18
    BENEVENTO PERUGIA 2 1
    CROTONE COSENZA 0 1
    H. VERONA PALERMO 1 1
    LECCE CREMONESE 2 0
    LIVORNO CITTADELLA 0 0
    PADOVA CARPI 0 1
    PESCARA ASCOLI 1 1
    SPEZIA FOGGIA 0 0
    VENEZIA BRESCIA 2 1
    SALERNITANA
    Giornata 12 10/11/18
    ASCOLI PADOVA 2 3
    BRESCIA H. VERONA 4 2
    CARPI BENEVENTO 2 2
    CITTADELLA VENEZIA 3 2
    COSENZA LECCE 2 3
    CREMONESE LIVORNO 1 0
    PALERMO PESCARA 3 0
    PERUGIA CROTONE 2 1
    SALERNITANA SPEZIA 1 0
    FOGGIA
    Giornata 11 03/11/18
    BENEVENTO ASCOLI 1 2
    CROTONE CARPI 1 1
    FOGGIA BRESCIA 2 2
    H. VERONA CREMONESE 1 1
    LIVORNO PERUGIA 2 3
    PADOVA CITTADELLA 0 0
    PALERMO COSENZA 2 1
    PESCARA LECCE 4 2
    VENEZIA SALERNITANA 1 0
    SPEZIA
    Giornata 10 30/10/18
    ASCOLI H. VERONA 1 0
    CARPI PALERMO 0 3
    CITTADELLA FOGGIA 1 1
    COSENZA PESCARA 1 1
    CREMONESE VENEZIA 0 1
    LECCE CROTONE 1 0
    PERUGIA PADOVA 3 2
    SALERNITANA LIVORNO 3 1
    SPEZIA BENEVENTO 3 1
    BRESCIA
    Giornata 9 27/10/18
    BENEVENTO CREMONESE 2 1
    BRESCIA COSENZA 1 0
    CROTONE SALERNITANA 1 1
    FOGGIA LECCE 2 2
    H. VERONA PERUGIA 2 1
    LIVORNO ASCOLI 1 0
    PADOVA SPEZIA 0 0
    PALERMO VENEZIA 1 1
    PESCARA CITTADELLA 0 1
    CARPI
    Giornata 8 20/10/18
    ASCOLI CARPI 1 0
    BENEVENTO LIVORNO 1 0
    CITTADELLA BRESCIA 2 2
    COSENZA FOGGIA 2 0
    CROTONE PADOVA 2 1
    LECCE PALERMO 1 2
    SALERNITANA PERUGIA 2 1
    SPEZIA PESCARA 1 3
    VENEZIA H. VERONA 1 1
    CREMONESE
    Giornata 7 06/10/18
    BRESCIA PADOVA 4 1
    CARPI COSENZA 1 1
    CREMONESE SALERNITANA 0 0
    FOGGIA ASCOLI 3 2
    H. VERONA LECCE 0 2
    LIVORNO SPEZIA 1 3
    PALERMO CROTONE 1 0
    PERUGIA VENEZIA 1 0
    PESCARA BENEVENTO 2 1
    CITTADELLA
    Giornata 6 29/09/18
    ASCOLI CREMONESE 0 0
    BENEVENTO FOGGIA 1 3
    COSENZA PERUGIA 1 1
    CROTONE BRESCIA 2 2
    LECCE CITTADELLA 1 1
    PADOVA PESCARA 2 2
    SALERNITANA H. VERONA 1 0
    SPEZIA CARPI 2 1
    VENEZIA LIVORNO 1 1
    PALERMO
    Giornata 5 25/09/18
    BRESCIA PALERMO 2 1
    CITTADELLA BENEVENTO 0 1
    CREMONESE COSENZA 2 0
    FOGGIA PADOVA 2 1
    H. VERONA SPEZIA 2 1
    LIVORNO LECCE 0 3
    PERUGIA CARPI 0 1
    PESCARA CROTONE 2 1
    SALERNITANA ASCOLI 1 1
    VENEZIA
    Giornata 4 22/09/18
    BENEVENTO SALERNITANA 4 0
    CARPI BRESCIA 1 1
    COSENZA LIVORNO 1 1
    CROTONE H. VERONA 1 2
    LECCE VENEZIA 2 1
    PADOVA CREMONESE 1 1
    PALERMO PERUGIA 4 1
    PESCARA FOGGIA 1 0
    SPEZIA CITTADELLA 1 0
    ASCOLI
    Giornata 3 15/09/18
    ASCOLI LECCE 1 0
    BRESCIA PESCARA 1 1
    CITTADELLA COSENZA 2 0
    CREMONESE SPEZIA 2 0
    FOGGIA PALERMO 1 2
    H. VERONA CARPI 4 1
    LIVORNO CROTONE 0 1
    SALERNITANA PADOVA 3 0
    VENEZIA BENEVENTO 2 3
    PERUGIA
    Giornata 2 01/09/18
    CARPI CITTADELLA 0 1
    COSENZA H. VERONA 0 3
    CROTONE FOGGIA 4 1
    LECCE SALERNITANA 2 2
    PADOVA VENEZIA 1 0
    PALERMO CREMONESE 2 2
    PERUGIA ASCOLI 2 0
    PESCARA LIVORNO 2 1
    SPEZIA BRESCIA 3 2
    BENEVENTO
    Giornata 1 25/08/18
    ASCOLI COSENZA 1 1
    BENEVENTO LECCE 3 3
    BRESCIA PERUGIA 1 1
    CITTADELLA CROTONE 3 0
    CREMONESE PESCARA 1 1
    FOGGIA CARPI 4 2
    H. VERONA PADOVA 1 1
    SALERNITANA PALERMO 0 0
    VENEZIA SPEZIA 1 0
    LIVORNO


  • SERIE C/C Totale
    Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
    1 JUVE STABIA (-1) 77 36 22 12 2 63 18 45
    2 TRAPANI (-1) 73 36 22 8 6 60 34 26
    3 CATANZARO 67 36 20 7 9 65 32 33
    4 CATANIA 65 36 19 8 9 48 29 19
    5 POTENZA 57 36 14 15 7 45 32 13
    6 V. FRANCAVILLA 55 36 16 7 13 42 39 3
    7 MONOPOLI (-2) 51 36 13 14 9 41 31 10
    8 CASERTANA 51 36 13 12 11 46 38 8
    9 REGGINA (-8) 48 36 16 8 12 45 33 12
    10 RENDE (-1) 47 36 14 6 16 46 45 1
    11 CAVESE 47 36 11 14 11 49 50 -1
    12 VITERBESE C. 45 36 12 9 15 39 44 -5
    13 VIBONESE 42 36 10 12 14 33 37 -4
    14 SICULA L. 42 36 11 9 16 32 42 -10
    15 RIETI (-4) 39 36 12 7 17 33 43 -10
    16 SIRACUSA (-7) 35 36 12 6 18 34 44 -10
    17 BISCEGLIE (-3) 29 36 7 11 18 22 41 -19
    18 PAGANESE 23 36 4 11 21 36 72 -36
    19 MATERA (-35) -19 36 4 4 28 16 91 -75

    Risultati

    Giornata 38 05/05/19
    SICULA L. CASERTANA 0 3
    BISCEGLIE CAVESE 4 3
    REGGINA MATERA 3 0
    CATANIA RIETI 1 1
    MONOPOLI SIRACUSA 4 1
    CATANZARO TRAPANI 6 3
    POTENZA VIBONESE 1 0
    JUVE STABIA V. FRANCAVILLA 1 2
    PAGANESE VITERBESE C. 1 0
    RENDE
    Giornata 37 28/04/19
    V. FRANCAVILLA BISCEGLIE 2 1
    CAVESE CATANIA 2 2
    SIRACUSA CATANZARO 1 0
    MATERA JUVE STABIA 0 3
    RIETI MONOPOLI 1 1
    TRAPANI PAGANESE 2 1
    CASERTANA POTENZA 0 0
    VIBONESE REGGINA 0 2
    VITERBESE C. RENDE 1 3
    SICULA L.
    Giornata 36 20/04/19
    REGGINA CASERTANA 1 0
    MONOPOLI CAVESE 0 1
    CATANZARO MATERA 3 0
    BISCEGLIE RIETI 0 1
    CATANIA SICULA L. 1 0
    RENDE TRAPANI 0 1
    JUVE STABIA VIBONESE 2 1
    PAGANESE V. FRANCAVILLA 2 1
    POTENZA VITERBESE C. 2 1
    SIRACUSA
    Giornata 35 14/04/19
    V. FRANCAVILLA CATANIA 1 0
    VITERBESE C. CATANZARO 2 2
    SICULA L. JUVE STABIA 2 3
    VIBONESE MONOPOLI 1 2
    MATERA PAGANESE 0 3
    TRAPANI POTENZA 2 1
    CAVESE REGGINA 0 1
    RIETI RENDE 1 1
    CASERTANA SIRACUSA 2 1
    BISCEGLIE
    Giornata 34 07/04/19
    CATANIA BISCEGLIE 2 1
    MONOPOLI CASERTANA 0 1
    POTENZA CAVESE 4 0
    RENDE MATERA 3 0
    PAGANESE RIETI 0 1
    REGGINA SICULA L. 0 1
    JUVE STABIA TRAPANI 2 0
    SIRACUSA VIBONESE 3 0
    CATANZARO V. FRANCAVILLA 2 3
    VITERBESE C.
    Giornata 33 31/03/19
    CAVESE CATANZARO 0 2
    BISCEGLIE JUVE STABIA 0 0
    MATERA MONOPOLI 0 3
    VIBONESE PAGANESE 0 0
    V. FRANCAVILLA POTENZA 0 0
    RIETI REGGINA 1 0
    CASERTANA RENDE 1 2
    SICULA L. SIRACUSA 1 2
    TRAPANI VITERBESE C. 2 0
    CATANIA
    Giornata 32 24/03/19
    POTENZA BISCEGLIE 1 0
    PAGANESE CASERTANA 2 2
    REGGINA CATANIA 3 0
    RENDE CAVESE 3 3
    SIRACUSA MATERA 3 0
    JUVE STABIA RIETI 1 1
    CATANZARO SICULA L. 3 0
    VITERBESE C. VIBONESE 2 2
    MONOPOLI V. FRANCAVILLA 1 1
    TRAPANI
    Giornata 31 17/03/19
    RIETI CATANZARO 1 0
    CATANIA JUVE STABIA 1 0
    SICULA L. MONOPOLI 1 0
    CAVESE PAGANESE 4 0
    MATERA POTENZA 0 3
    VIBONESE RENDE 1 0
    BISCEGLIE SIRACUSA 0 0
    V. FRANCAVILLA TRAPANI 4 1
    CASERTANA VITERBESE C. 3 4
    REGGINA
    Giornata 30 10/03/19
    MONOPOLI BISCEGLIE 0 0
    TRAPANI CASERTANA 2 0
    CATANZARO CATANIA 1 2
    JUVE STABIA CAVESE 2 2
    VITERBESE C. MATERA 3 0
    PAGANESE REGGINA 0 0
    POTENZA RIETI 1 0
    RENDE SICULA L. 0 2
    SIRACUSA V. FRANCAVILLA 0 1
    VIBONESE
    Giornata 29 03/03/19
    BISCEGLIE CATANZARO 1 0
    CASERTANA JUVE STABIA 0 0
    SICULA L. PAGANESE 1 1
    CATANIA POTENZA 1 1
    REGGINA RENDE 1 1
    CAVESE SIRACUSA 2 0
    MATERA TRAPANI 0 3
    V. FRANCAVILLA VIBONESE 1 1
    RIETI VITERBESE C. 1 0
    MONOPOLI
    Giornata 28 24/02/19
    PAGANESE BISCEGLIE 0 0
    VIBONESE CASERTANA 1 1
    VITERBESE C. CATANIA 2 0
    TRAPANI CAVESE 2 2
    CATANZARO MONOPOLI 1 0
    JUVE STABIA REGGINA 1 0
    SIRACUSA RIETI 1 0
    POTENZA SICULA L. 2 2
    RENDE V. FRANCAVILLA 3 1
    MATERA
    Giornata 27 17/02/19
    MONOPOLI JUVE STABIA 0 0
    CASERTANA MATERA 3 0
    CATANIA PAGANESE 2 1
    V. FRANCAVILLA REGGINA 1 0
    BISCEGLIE RENDE 2 1
    POTENZA SIRACUSA 2 0
    RIETI TRAPANI 0 2
    SICULA L. VIBONESE 2 0
    CAVESE VITERBESE C. 1 1
    CATANZARO
    Giornata 26 13/02/19
    SICULA L. BISCEGLIE 2 1
    TRAPANI CATANIA 1 0
    JUVE STABIA CATANZARO 0 0
    MATERA CAVESE 0 3
    PAGANESE MONOPOLI 1 3
    REGGINA POTENZA 0 0
    VIBONESE RIETI 0 2
    RENDE SIRACUSA 0 1
    VITERBESE C. V. FRANCAVILLA 1 0
    CASERTANA
    Giornata 25 10/02/19
    CATANIA CASERTANA 3 0
    V. FRANCAVILLA MATERA 3 0
    CATANZARO PAGANESE 4 1
    SIRACUSA REGGINA 0 2
    POTENZA RENDE 0 0
    RIETI SICULA L. 0 0
    BISCEGLIE TRAPANI 0 0
    CAVESE VIBONESE 0 0
    MONOPOLI VITERBESE C. 0 2
    JUVE STABIA
    Giornata 24 03/02/19
    MATERA BISCEGLIE 0 3
    VIBONESE CATANIA 0 0
    REGGINA CATANZARO 3 4
    SICULA L. CAVESE 2 3
    RENDE JUVE STABIA 0 1
    TRAPANI MONOPOLI 4 2
    PAGANESE POTENZA 3 4
    VITERBESE C. SIRACUSA 2 0
    CASERTANA V. FRANCAVILLA 1 0
    RIETI
    Giornata 23 27/01/19
    CATANZARO CASERTANA 3 2
    JUVE STABIA PAGANESE 1 0
    MONOPOLI REGGINA 1 1
    CATANIA RENDE 1 0
    CAVESE RIETI 1 1
    V. FRANCAVILLA SICULA L. 1 0
    SIRACUSA TRAPANI 1 2
    MATERA VIBONESE 1 6
    BISCEGLIE VITERBESE C. 0 1
    POTENZA
    Giornata 22 23/01/19
    CASERTANA BISCEGLIE 3 0
    VIBONESE CATANZARO 0 0
    POTENZA JUVE STABIA 0 0
    CATANIA MATERA 3 0
    RENDE MONOPOLI 2 4
    PAGANESE SIRACUSA 1 1
    SICULA L. TRAPANI 0 0
    RIETI V. FRANCAVILLA 0 2
    REGGINA VITERBESE C. 3 1
    CAVESE
    Giornata 21 20/01/19
    SIRACUSA CATANIA 2 1
    V. FRANCAVILLA CAVESE 2 0
    VITERBESE C. JUVE STABIA 0 4
    MONOPOLI POTENZA 1 1
    BISCEGLIE REGGINA 0 1
    CATANZARO RENDE 3 0
    CASERTANA RIETI 2 1
    MATERA SICULA L. 0 4
    TRAPANI VIBONESE 2 1
    PAGANESE
    Giornata 20 30/12/18
    VIBONESE BISCEGLIE 2 0
    CAVESE CASERTANA 1 2
    POTENZA CATANZARO 1 5
    RIETI MATERA 4 0
    CATANIA MONOPOLI 2 0
    RENDE PAGANESE 1 2
    JUVE STABIA SIRACUSA 1 0
    REGGINA TRAPANI 1 1
    SICULA L. VITERBESE C. 0 2
    V. FRANCAVILLA
    Giornata 19 26/12/18
    CASERTANA SICULA L. 1 1
    CAVESE BISCEGLIE 2 0
    MATERA REGGINA 0 6
    RIETI CATANIA 0 1
    SIRACUSA MONOPOLI 1 1
    TRAPANI CATANZARO 2 1
    VIBONESE POTENZA 1 0
    V. FRANCAVILLA JUVE STABIA 1 1
    VITERBESE C. PAGANESE 2 1
    RENDE
    Giornata 18 23/12/18
    BISCEGLIE V. FRANCAVILLA 0 0
    CATANIA CAVESE 5 0
    CATANZARO SIRACUSA 3 1
    JUVE STABIA MATERA 4 0
    MONOPOLI RIETI 1 0
    PAGANESE TRAPANI 1 3
    POTENZA CASERTANA 1 0
    REGGINA VIBONESE 2 0
    RENDE VITERBESE C. 1 1
    SICULA L.
    Giornata 17 16/12/18
    CASERTANA REGGINA 0 1
    CAVESE MONOPOLI 1 1
    MATERA CATANZARO 1 1
    RIETI BISCEGLIE 1 0
    SICULA L. CATANIA 0 0
    TRAPANI RENDE 1 0
    VIBONESE JUVE STABIA 1 1
    V. FRANCAVILLA PAGANESE 1 0
    VITERBESE C. POTENZA 1 0
    SIRACUSA
    Giornata 16 12/12/18
    CATANIA V. FRANCAVILLA 1 0
    CATANZARO VITERBESE C. 2 0
    JUVE STABIA SICULA L. 4 0
    MONOPOLI VIBONESE 1 0
    PAGANESE MATERA 2 2
    POTENZA TRAPANI 1 1
    REGGINA CAVESE 0 3
    RENDE RIETI 2 1
    SIRACUSA CASERTANA 0 0
    BISCEGLIE
    Giornata 15 09/12/18
    BISCEGLIE CATANIA 1 0
    CASERTANA MONOPOLI 0 1
    CAVESE POTENZA 1 1
    MATERA RENDE 3 1
    RIETI PAGANESE 4 1
    SICULA L. REGGINA 1 2
    TRAPANI JUVE STABIA 1 2
    VIBONESE SIRACUSA 1 1
    V. FRANCAVILLA CATANZARO 0 1
    VITERBESE C.
    Giornata 14 02/12/18
    CATANZARO CAVESE 1 1
    JUVE STABIA BISCEGLIE 2 0
    MONOPOLI MATERA 1 0
    PAGANESE VIBONESE 1 1
    POTENZA V. FRANCAVILLA 3 1
    REGGINA RIETI 3 2
    RENDE CASERTANA 0 1
    SIRACUSA SICULA L. 0 0
    VITERBESE C. TRAPANI 2 2
    CATANIA
    Giornata 13 25/11/18
    BISCEGLIE POTENZA 1 1
    CASERTANA PAGANESE 4 1
    CATANIA REGGINA 1 0
    CAVESE RENDE 1 1
    MATERA SIRACUSA 2 1
    RIETI JUVE STABIA 1 3
    SICULA L. CATANZARO 0 2
    VIBONESE VITERBESE C. 1 0
    V. FRANCAVILLA MONOPOLI 3 3
    TRAPANI
    Giornata 12 18/11/18
    CATANZARO RIETI 3 0
    JUVE STABIA CATANIA 0 0
    MONOPOLI SICULA L. 2 1
    PAGANESE CAVESE 2 2
    POTENZA MATERA 0 0
    RENDE VIBONESE 1 0
    SIRACUSA BISCEGLIE 1 0
    TRAPANI V. FRANCAVILLA 3 1
    VITERBESE C. CASERTANA 0 0
    REGGINA
    Giornata 11 11/11/18
    BISCEGLIE MONOPOLI 0 1
    CASERTANA TRAPANI 0 0
    CATANIA CATANZARO 0 2
    CAVESE JUVE STABIA 0 1
    MATERA VITERBESE C. 1 0
    REGGINA PAGANESE 1 0
    RIETI POTENZA 1 5
    SICULA L. RENDE 0 2
    V. FRANCAVILLA SIRACUSA 2 0
    VIBONESE
    Giornata 10 04/11/18
    CATANZARO BISCEGLIE 1 1
    JUVE STABIA CASERTANA 1 1
    PAGANESE SICULA L. 0 1
    POTENZA CATANIA 3 1
    RENDE REGGINA 3 2
    SIRACUSA CAVESE 3 1
    TRAPANI MATERA 2 0
    VIBONESE V. FRANCAVILLA 5 0
    VITERBESE C. RIETI 0 1
    MONOPOLI
    Giornata 9 28/10/18
    BISCEGLIE PAGANESE 2 2
    CASERTANA VIBONESE 1 1
    CATANIA VITERBESE C. 0 1
    CAVESE TRAPANI 1 0
    MONOPOLI CATANZARO 0 0
    REGGINA JUVE STABIA 1 1
    RIETI SIRACUSA 1 2
    SICULA L. POTENZA 2 1
    V. FRANCAVILLA RENDE 1 2
    MATERA
    Giornata 8 21/10/18
    JUVE STABIA MONOPOLI 2 1
    MATERA CASERTANA 2 2
    PAGANESE CATANIA 2 4
    REGGINA V. FRANCAVILLA 0 1
    RENDE BISCEGLIE 3 0
    SIRACUSA POTENZA 0 1
    TRAPANI RIETI 3 0
    VIBONESE SICULA L. 1 0
    VITERBESE C. CAVESE 1 3
    CATANZARO
    Giornata 7 17/10/18
    BISCEGLIE SICULA L. 0 0
    CATANIA TRAPANI 3 1
    CATANZARO JUVE STABIA 0 3
    CAVESE MATERA 3 1
    MONOPOLI PAGANESE 3 0
    POTENZA REGGINA 1 1
    RIETI VIBONESE 0 1
    SIRACUSA RENDE 1 2
    V. FRANCAVILLA VITERBESE C. 0 0
    CASERTANA
    Giornata 6 14/10/18
    CASERTANA CATANIA 1 1
    MATERA V. FRANCAVILLA 1 2
    PAGANESE CATANZARO 0 4
    REGGINA SIRACUSA 1 0
    RENDE POTENZA 0 2
    SICULA L. RIETI 0 1
    TRAPANI BISCEGLIE 1 0
    VIBONESE CAVESE 2 0
    VITERBESE C. MONOPOLI 0 0
    JUVE STABIA
    Giornata 5 07/10/18
    BISCEGLIE MATERA 1 0
    CATANIA VIBONESE 3 0
    CATANZARO REGGINA 1 0
    CAVESE SICULA L. 0 0
    JUVE STABIA RENDE 2 1
    MONOPOLI TRAPANI 0 0
    POTENZA PAGANESE 1 1
    SIRACUSA VITERBESE C. 1 0
    V. FRANCAVILLA CASERTANA 1 2
    RIETI
    Giornata 4 30/09/18
    CASERTANA CATANZARO 2 1
    PAGANESE JUVE STABIA 1 3
    REGGINA MONOPOLI 1 3
    RENDE CATANIA 1 2
    RIETI CAVESE 0 0
    SICULA L. V. FRANCAVILLA 1 0
    TRAPANI SIRACUSA 2 1
    VIBONESE MATERA 1 0
    VITERBESE C. BISCEGLIE 4 0
    POTENZA
    Giornata 3 26/09/18
    BISCEGLIE CASERTANA 2 1
    CATANZARO VIBONESE 2 0
    JUVE STABIA POTENZA 4 0
    MATERA CATANIA 0 2
    MONOPOLI RENDE 0 1
    SIRACUSA PAGANESE 3 1
    TRAPANI SICULA L. 3 0
    V. FRANCAVILLA RIETI 2 1
    VITERBESE C. REGGINA 1 1
    CAVESE
    Giornata 2 23/09/18
    CATANIA SIRACUSA 2 1
    CAVESE V. FRANCAVILLA 1 0
    JUVE STABIA VITERBESE C. 4 0
    POTENZA MONOPOLI 0 0
    REGGINA BISCEGLIE 1 0
    RENDE CATANZARO 1 0
    RIETI CASERTANA 2 1
    SICULA L. MATERA 3 0
    VIBONESE TRAPANI 0 2
    PAGANESE
    Giornata 1 19/09/18
    BISCEGLIE VIBONESE 1 1
    CASERTANA CAVESE 3 1
    CATANZARO POTENZA 1 0
    MATERA RIETI 2 0
    MONOPOLI CATANIA 0 0
    PAGANESE RENDE 1 4
    SIRACUSA JUVE STABIA 0 3
    TRAPANI REGGINA 3 0
    VITERBESE C. SICULA L. 1 2
    V. FRANCAVILLA


  • SERIE D/H Totale
    Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
    1 PICERNO (-3) 78 34 25 6 3 67 24 43
    2 CERIGNOLA 75 34 23 6 5 68 28 40
    3 TARANTO 71 34 21 8 5 65 28 37
    4 BITONTO 59 34 17 8 9 54 31 23
    5 SAVOIA 59 34 16 11 7 40 27 13
    6 F. ANDRIA 56 34 15 11 8 37 26 11
    7 FASANO 50 34 14 8 12 58 50 8
    8 GRAVINA 48 34 13 9 12 48 43 5
    9 T. ALTAMURA 47 34 13 8 13 43 49 -6
    10 SORRENTO 43 34 12 7 15 47 50 -3
    11 FRANCAVILLA 43 34 11 10 13 30 35 -5
    12 NARDÒ 37 34 8 13 13 30 39 -9
    13 GELBISON 37 34 8 13 13 37 49 -12
    14 SARNESE 36 34 10 6 18 32 50 -18
    15 NOLA 36 34 11 3 20 36 55 -19
    16 GRAGNANO 33 34 8 9 17 30 43 -13
    17 POMIGLIANO 19 34 4 7 23 17 59 -42
    18 GRANATA 14 34 3 5 26 21 74 -53

    Risultati

    Giornata 34 05/05/19
    FRANCAVILLA CERIGNOLA 0 3
    PICERNO BITONTO 3 2
    GRAVINA FASANO 2 3
    GRANATA GRAGNANO 0 0
    NARDÒ NOLA 2 0
    T. ALTAMURA F. ANDRIA 3 0
    POMIGLIANO SARNESE 2 3
    SORRENTO TARANTO 2 1
    GELBISON SAVOIA 0 1
    Giornata 33 28/04/19
    CERIGNOLA PICERNO 3 1
    TARANTO POMIGLIANO 3 0
    GRAGNANO FRANCAVILLA 3 2
    NOLA GELBISON 2 0
    SAVOIA GRANATA 5 0
    F. ANDRIA GRAVINA 3 2
    FASANO NARDÒ 2 2
    BITONTO SORRENTO 4 2
    SARNESE T. ALTAMURA 3 1
    Giornata 32 18/04/19
    GRANATA CERIGNOLA 1 1
    FRANCAVILLA BITONTO 0 1
    SORRENTO POMIGLIANO 1 0
    T. ALTAMURA FASANO 1 2
    GELBISON GRAGNANO 2 1
    GRAVINA NOLA 4 0
    SARNESE F. ANDRIA 1 2
    PICERNO TARANTO 0 0
    NARDÒ SAVOIA 2 2
    Giornata 31 14/04/19
    SORRENTO PICERNO 0 1
    NOLA F. ANDRIA 0 3
    POMIGLIANO FRANCAVILLA 0 1
    BITONTO GELBISON 2 0
    TARANTO GRANATA 7 0
    GRAGNANO GRAVINA 0 1
    CERIGNOLA NARDÒ 3 1
    FASANO SARNESE 5 1
    SAVOIA T. ALTAMURA 3 0
    Giornata 30 07/04/19
    GELBISON CERIGNOLA 0 0
    GRANATA BITONTO 1 2
    PICERNO POMIGLIANO 3 0
    F. ANDRIA FASANO 2 1
    NARDÒ GRAGNANO 1 1
    T. ALTAMURA NOLA 1 2
    SARNESE SORRENTO 0 3
    FRANCAVILLA TARANTO 2 1
    GRAVINA SAVOIA 0 1
    Giornata 29 31/03/19
    SAVOIA FASANO 2 1
    GRAGNANO F. ANDRIA 1 1
    PICERNO FRANCAVILLA 1 0
    POMIGLIANO GELBISON 2 1
    SORRENTO GRANATA 2 2
    BITONTO GRAVINA 0 1
    TARANTO NARDÒ 2 1
    NOLA SARNESE 0 1
    CERIGNOLA T. ALTAMURA 5 2
    Giornata 28 24/03/19
    GRAVINA CERIGNOLA 1 0
    SARNESE PICERNO 0 1
    NARDÒ BITONTO 0 0
    GRANATA POMIGLIANO 3 1
    T. ALTAMURA GRAGNANO 3 1
    FASANO NOLA 4 3
    FRANCAVILLA SORRENTO 1 3
    GELBISON TARANTO 1 4
    F. ANDRIA SAVOIA 0 0
    Giornata 27 17/03/19
    CERIGNOLA FASANO 3 1
    GRAGNANO NOLA 1 2
    BITONTO F. ANDRIA 1 0
    PICERNO GELBISON 2 1
    FRANCAVILLA GRANATA 3 0
    POMIGLIANO GRAVINA 0 2
    SORRENTO NARDÒ 2 1
    SAVOIA SARNESE 3 2
    TARANTO T. ALTAMURA 2 0
    Giornata 26 03/03/19
    F. ANDRIA CERIGNOLA 0 1
    GRANATA PICERNO 1 2
    T. ALTAMURA BITONTO 2 1
    NARDÒ POMIGLIANO 1 1
    FASANO GRAGNANO 2 1
    SARNESE FRANCAVILLA 1 0
    GELBISON SORRENTO 1 4
    GRAVINA TARANTO 2 0
    NOLA SAVOIA 1 0
    Giornata 25 24/02/19
    TARANTO FASANO 3 1
    BITONTO NOLA 1 0
    POMIGLIANO F. ANDRIA 0 1
    GRANATA GELBISON 0 1
    PICERNO GRAVINA 3 0
    FRANCAVILLA NARDÒ 1 0
    GRAGNANO SARNESE 1 0
    SORRENTO T. ALTAMURA 1 0
    CERIGNOLA SAVOIA 2 0
    Giornata 24 17/02/19
    NOLA CERIGNOLA 0 2
    NARDÒ PICERNO 0 2
    FASANO BITONTO 0 2
    T. ALTAMURA POMIGLIANO 1 1
    SAVOIA GRAGNANO 2 1
    GELBISON FRANCAVILLA 4 2
    SARNESE GRANATA 3 0
    GRAVINA SORRENTO 2 2
    F. ANDRIA TARANTO 1 1
    Giornata 23 10/02/19
    SORRENTO FASANO 0 1
    BITONTO GRAGNANO 2 0
    POMIGLIANO NOLA 1 0
    PICERNO F. ANDRIA 1 0
    GRANATA GRAVINA 0 1
    GELBISON NARDÒ 1 1
    CERIGNOLA SARNESE 2 0
    FRANCAVILLA T. ALTAMURA 1 1
    TARANTO SAVOIA 1 0
    Giornata 22 03/02/19
    GRAGNANO CERIGNOLA 2 3
    T. ALTAMURA PICERNO 0 2
    SAVOIA BITONTO 1 1
    FASANO POMIGLIANO 3 0
    GRAVINA FRANCAVILLA 0 0
    SARNESE GELBISON 4 1
    NARDÒ GRANATA 1 0
    F. ANDRIA SORRENTO 2 1
    NOLA TARANTO 1 3
    Giornata 21 27/01/19
    TARANTO CERIGNOLA 2 1
    FRANCAVILLA FASANO 1 0
    POMIGLIANO GRAGNANO 1 2
    PICERNO NOLA 2 1
    GRANATA F. ANDRIA 0 2
    NARDÒ GRAVINA 0 3
    BITONTO SARNESE 3 0
    GELBISON T. ALTAMURA 1 1
    SORRENTO SAVOIA 2 3
    Giornata 20 20/01/19
    FASANO PICERNO 1 2
    CERIGNOLA BITONTO 2 1
    SAVOIA POMIGLIANO 1 0
    F. ANDRIA FRANCAVILLA 1 0
    GRAVINA GELBISON 2 2
    T. ALTAMURA GRANATA 2 0
    SARNESE NARDÒ 1 0
    NOLA SORRENTO 1 2
    GRAGNANO TARANTO 0 2
    Giornata 19 13/01/19
    SORRENTO CERIGNOLA 1 2
    POMIGLIANO BITONTO 1 3
    GELBISON FASANO 3 2
    PICERNO GRAGNANO 0 0
    GRANATA NOLA 0 2
    NARDÒ F. ANDRIA 0 1
    TARANTO SARNESE 2 0
    GRAVINA T. ALTAMURA 1 1
    FRANCAVILLA SAVOIA 0 1
    Giornata 18 06/01/19
    SAVOIA PICERNO 0 0
    CERIGNOLA POMIGLIANO 5 0
    NOLA FRANCAVILLA 1 2
    F. ANDRIA GELBISON 0 0
    FASANO GRANATA 5 0
    SARNESE GRAVINA 1 1
    T. ALTAMURA NARDÒ 2 1
    GRAGNANO SORRENTO 1 0
    BITONTO TARANTO 0 1
    Giornata 17 23/12/18
    CERIGNOLA FRANCAVILLA 2 0
    BITONTO PICERNO 1 2
    FASANO GRAVINA 1 1
    GRAGNANO GRANATA 3 2
    NOLA NARDÒ 3 1
    F. ANDRIA T. ALTAMURA 0 1
    SARNESE POMIGLIANO 0 1
    TARANTO SORRENTO 3 0
    SAVOIA GELBISON 2 2
    Giornata 16 16/12/18
    PICERNO CERIGNOLA 4 1
    POMIGLIANO TARANTO 0 1
    FRANCAVILLA GRAGNANO 0 0
    GELBISON NOLA 2 0
    GRANATA SAVOIA 1 2
    GRAVINA F. ANDRIA 4 1
    NARDÒ FASANO 1 1
    SORRENTO BITONTO 2 0
    T. ALTAMURA SARNESE 4 1
    Giornata 15 12/12/18
    CERIGNOLA GRANATA 1 0
    BITONTO FRANCAVILLA 1 1
    POMIGLIANO SORRENTO 1 1
    FASANO T. ALTAMURA 0 1
    GRAGNANO GELBISON 0 0
    NOLA GRAVINA 2 1
    F. ANDRIA SARNESE 3 0
    TARANTO PICERNO 0 0
    SAVOIA NARDÒ 0 0
    Giornata 14 09/12/18
    PICERNO SORRENTO 5 0
    F. ANDRIA NOLA 0 0
    FRANCAVILLA POMIGLIANO 3 1
    GELBISON BITONTO 0 2
    GRANATA TARANTO 0 2
    GRAVINA GRAGNANO 1 1
    NARDÒ CERIGNOLA 0 0
    SARNESE FASANO 0 1
    T. ALTAMURA SAVOIA 0 0
    Giornata 13 02/12/18
    CERIGNOLA GELBISON 3 0
    BITONTO GRANATA 5 0
    POMIGLIANO PICERNO 0 2
    FASANO F. ANDRIA 1 1
    GRAGNANO NARDÒ 0 0
    NOLA T. ALTAMURA 3 1
    SORRENTO SARNESE 1 1
    TARANTO FRANCAVILLA 2 1
    SAVOIA GRAVINA 3 1
    Giornata 12 25/11/18
    FASANO SAVOIA 2 0
    F. ANDRIA GRAGNANO 2 0
    FRANCAVILLA PICERNO 1 1
    GELBISON POMIGLIANO 1 1
    GRANATA SORRENTO 3 2
    GRAVINA BITONTO 1 2
    NARDÒ TARANTO 2 1
    SARNESE NOLA 1 1
    T. ALTAMURA CERIGNOLA 0 2
    Giornata 11 18/11/18
    CERIGNOLA GRAVINA 5 1
    PICERNO SARNESE 3 0
    BITONTO NARDÒ 1 1
    POMIGLIANO GRANATA 1 1
    GRAGNANO T. ALTAMURA 1 2
    NOLA FASANO 3 1
    SORRENTO FRANCAVILLA 1 2
    TARANTO GELBISON 1 1
    SAVOIA F. ANDRIA 0 0
    Giornata 10 14/11/18
    FASANO CERIGNOLA 2 1
    NOLA GRAGNANO 1 2
    F. ANDRIA BITONTO 0 0
    GELBISON PICERNO 1 1
    GRANATA FRANCAVILLA 0 2
    GRAVINA POMIGLIANO 3 1
    NARDÒ SORRENTO 2 0
    SARNESE SAVOIA 0 1
    T. ALTAMURA TARANTO 2 2
    Giornata 9 11/11/18
    CERIGNOLA F. ANDRIA 1 1
    PICERNO GRANATA 2 0
    BITONTO T. ALTAMURA 2 1
    POMIGLIANO NARDÒ 0 1
    GRAGNANO FASANO 3 1
    FRANCAVILLA SARNESE 0 0
    SORRENTO GELBISON 4 3
    TARANTO GRAVINA 3 0
    SAVOIA NOLA 2 0
    Giornata 8 04/11/18
    FASANO TARANTO 2 2
    NOLA BITONTO 3 1
    F. ANDRIA POMIGLIANO 2 0
    GELBISON GRANATA 0 0
    GRAVINA PICERNO 0 2
    NARDÒ FRANCAVILLA 1 0
    SARNESE GRAGNANO 2 0
    T. ALTAMURA SORRENTO 0 3
    SAVOIA CERIGNOLA 0 2
    Giornata 7 28/10/18
    CERIGNOLA NOLA 2 1
    PICERNO NARDÒ 3 0
    BITONTO FASANO 1 2
    POMIGLIANO T. ALTAMURA 0 0
    GRAGNANO SAVOIA 0 0
    FRANCAVILLA GELBISON 1 0
    GRANATA SARNESE 0 2
    SORRENTO GRAVINA 1 2
    TARANTO F. ANDRIA 1 3
    Giornata 6 21/10/18
    FASANO SORRENTO 2 1
    GRAGNANO BITONTO 0 1
    NOLA POMIGLIANO 0 1
    F. ANDRIA PICERNO 2 0
    GRAVINA GRANATA 5 1
    NARDÒ GELBISON 2 3
    SARNESE CERIGNOLA 1 3
    T. ALTAMURA FRANCAVILLA 1 1
    SAVOIA TARANTO 0 1
    Giornata 5 14/10/18
    CERIGNOLA GRAGNANO 1 0
    PICERNO T. ALTAMURA 2 3
    BITONTO SAVOIA 2 2
    POMIGLIANO FASANO 0 0
    FRANCAVILLA GRAVINA 0 0
    GELBISON SARNESE 0 1
    GRANATA NARDÒ 0 2
    SORRENTO F. ANDRIA 0 0
    TARANTO NOLA 3 0
    Giornata 4 07/10/18
    CERIGNOLA TARANTO 1 1
    FASANO FRANCAVILLA 0 0
    GRAGNANO POMIGLIANO 1 0
    NOLA PICERNO 0 4
    F. ANDRIA GRANATA 1 0
    GRAVINA NARDÒ 0 1
    SARNESE BITONTO 0 0
    T. ALTAMURA GELBISON 0 2
    SAVOIA SORRENTO 2 1
    Giornata 3 30/09/18
    PICERNO FASANO 6 5
    BITONTO CERIGNOLA 3 1
    POMIGLIANO SAVOIA 0 1
    FRANCAVILLA F. ANDRIA 2 1
    GELBISON GRAVINA 0 0
    GRANATA T. ALTAMURA 1 2
    NARDÒ SARNESE 0 0
    SORRENTO NOLA 0 0
    TARANTO GRAGNANO 3 2
    Giornata 2 23/09/18
    CERIGNOLA SORRENTO 1 1
    BITONTO POMIGLIANO 5 0
    FASANO GELBISON 1 1
    GRAGNANO PICERNO 1 2
    NOLA GRANATA 0 4
    F. ANDRIA NARDÒ 1 1
    SARNESE TARANTO 1 3
    T. ALTAMURA GRAVINA 2 1
    SAVOIA FRANCAVILLA 0 0
    Giornata 1 16/09/18
    PICERNO SAVOIA 2 0
    POMIGLIANO CERIGNOLA 0 3
    FRANCAVILLA NOLA 0 3
    GELBISON F. ANDRIA 2 0
    GRANATA FASANO 0 2
    GRAVINA SARNESE 2 1
    NARDÒ T. ALTAMURA 1 2
    SORRENTO GRAGNANO 1 0
    TARANTO BITONTO 1 1


  • ECCELLENZA Totale
    Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
    1 CASARANO 69 30 21 6 3 72 26 46
    2 BRINDISI 62 30 19 5 6 54 30 24
    3 F. ALTAMURA 55 30 15 10 5 40 24 16
    4 GALLIPOLI 53 30 15 8 7 41 22 19
    5 BARLETTA 53 30 14 11 5 37 19 18
    6 ATL. VIESTE 46 30 12 10 8 39 27 12
    7 V. TRANI 42 30 11 9 10 30 31 -1
    8 MOLFETTA C. 39 30 11 6 13 42 35 7
    9 OTRANTO 38 30 10 8 12 40 37 3
    10 SAN SEVERO 35 30 9 8 13 38 39 -1
    11 UC BISCEGLIE 34 30 9 7 14 44 42 2
    12 CORATO 34 30 8 10 12 43 45 -2
    13 MESAGNE 32 30 7 11 12 25 31 -6
    14 TERLIZZI 29 30 6 11 13 28 59 -31
    15 AVETRANA 16 30 2 10 18 28 91 -63
    16 MOLFETTA S. 15 30 3 6 21 21 64 -43

    Risultati

    Giornata 30 07/04/19
    CASARANO AVETRANA 7 1
    MOLFETTA S. SAN SEVERO 0 0
    BARLETTA ATL. VIESTE 1 0
    UC BISCEGLIE BRINDISI 3 0
    CORATO GALLIPOLI 0 2
    V. TRANI MESAGNE 0 0
    OTRANTO MOLFETTA C. 2 1
    F. ALTAMURA TERLIZZI 3 0
    Giornata 29 31/03/19
    BRINDISI BARLETTA 2 1
    SAN SEVERO CASARANO 2 1
    MOLFETTA C. CORATO 4 0
    MESAGNE F. ALTAMURA 1 1
    TERLIZZI MOLFETTA S. 3 0
    ATL. VIESTE OTRANTO 2 0
    AVETRANA UC BISCEGLIE 0 3
    GALLIPOLI V. TRANI 4 1
    Giornata 28 24/03/19
    MOLFETTA S. AVETRANA 4 2
    F. ALTAMURA SAN SEVERO 2 1
    UC BISCEGLIE ATL. VIESTE 2 2
    CASARANO BRINDISI 2 2
    OTRANTO GALLIPOLI 0 1
    BARLETTA MOLFETTA C. 2 1
    MESAGNE TERLIZZI 1 1
    CORATO V. TRANI 1 4
    Giornata 27 17/03/19
    V. TRANI BARLETTA 1 0
    MOLFETTA C. CASARANO 2 4
    BRINDISI F. ALTAMURA 2 0
    SAN SEVERO MESAGNE 1 0
    ATL. VIESTE MOLFETTA S. 4 1
    CORATO OTRANTO 0 0
    AVETRANA TERLIZZI 1 1
    GALLIPOLI UC BISCEGLIE 2 0
    Giornata 26 10/03/19
    F. ALTAMURA AVETRANA 3 1
    TERLIZZI SAN SEVERO 0 5
    CASARANO ATL. VIESTE 2 1
    MOLFETTA S. BRINDISI 0 2
    MESAGNE CORATO 0 0
    BARLETTA GALLIPOLI 0 1
    UC BISCEGLIE MOLFETTA C. 4 2
    OTRANTO V. TRANI 1 1
    Giornata 25 03/03/19
    BRINDISI SAN SEVERO 1 0
    OTRANTO BARLETTA 1 1
    V. TRANI CASARANO 1 4
    MOLFETTA C. F. ALTAMURA 0 1
    AVETRANA MESAGNE 1 4
    GALLIPOLI MOLFETTA S. 2 0
    ATL. VIESTE TERLIZZI 2 0
    CORATO UC BISCEGLIE 2 1
    Giornata 24 24/02/19
    SAN SEVERO AVETRANA 5 0
    F. ALTAMURA ATL. VIESTE 1 0
    TERLIZZI BRINDISI 1 4
    BARLETTA CORATO 2 0
    CASARANO GALLIPOLI 1 1
    MOLFETTA S. MOLFETTA C. 0 2
    MESAGNE OTRANTO 2 1
    UC BISCEGLIE V. TRANI 2 0
    Giornata 23 17/02/19
    ATL. VIESTE AVETRANA 3 1
    MOLFETTA C. SAN SEVERO 1 1
    OTRANTO CASARANO 1 2
    V. TRANI F. ALTAMURA 1 1
    BRINDISI MESAGNE 3 1
    CORATO MOLFETTA S. 2 0
    GALLIPOLI TERLIZZI 1 1
    BARLETTA UC BISCEGLIE 0 0
    Giornata 22 10/02/19
    SAN SEVERO ATL. VIESTE 0 0
    MESAGNE BARLETTA 0 1
    AVETRANA BRINDISI 0 2
    CASARANO CORATO 1 0
    F. ALTAMURA GALLIPOLI 2 1
    TERLIZZI MOLFETTA C. 1 3
    UC BISCEGLIE OTRANTO 1 2
    MOLFETTA S. V. TRANI 0 3
    Giornata 21 03/02/19
    GALLIPOLI AVETRANA 6 1
    V. TRANI SAN SEVERO 1 1
    MOLFETTA C. BRINDISI 2 0
    UC BISCEGLIE CASARANO 0 1
    OTRANTO F. ALTAMURA 3 4
    ATL. VIESTE MESAGNE 0 1
    BARLETTA MOLFETTA S. 2 0
    CORATO TERLIZZI 6 0
    Giornata 20 27/01/19
    BRINDISI ATL. VIESTE 0 0
    CASARANO BARLETTA 0 0
    F. ALTAMURA CORATO 0 0
    SAN SEVERO GALLIPOLI 0 1
    AVETRANA MOLFETTA C. 0 4
    MOLFETTA S. OTRANTO 2 2
    MESAGNE UC BISCEGLIE 2 1
    TERLIZZI V. TRANI 0 1
    Giornata 19 20/01/19
    CORATO AVETRANA 6 0
    OTRANTO SAN SEVERO 1 2
    GALLIPOLI ATL. VIESTE 1 2
    V. TRANI BRINDISI 0 3
    UC BISCEGLIE F. ALTAMURA 0 1
    MOLFETTA C. MESAGNE 2 0
    CASARANO MOLFETTA S. 3 1
    BARLETTA TERLIZZI 3 0
    Giornata 18 13/01/19
    F. ALTAMURA BARLETTA 1 1
    MESAGNE CASARANO 1 2
    SAN SEVERO CORATO 1 1
    BRINDISI GALLIPOLI 2 1
    ATL. VIESTE MOLFETTA C. 2 1
    TERLIZZI OTRANTO 0 1
    MOLFETTA S. UC BISCEGLIE 1 1
    AVETRANA V. TRANI 0 2
    Giornata 17 06/01/19
    BARLETTA AVETRANA 4 0
    UC BISCEGLIE SAN SEVERO 4 0
    CORATO ATL. VIESTE 3 1
    OTRANTO BRINDISI 2 3
    MOLFETTA S. F. ALTAMURA 0 1
    GALLIPOLI MESAGNE 0 0
    V. TRANI MOLFETTA C. 1 0
    CASARANO TERLIZZI 8 0
    Giornata 16 23/12/18
    SAN SEVERO BARLETTA 1 1
    F. ALTAMURA CASARANO 0 2
    BRINDISI CORATO 3 2
    MOLFETTA C. GALLIPOLI 1 1
    MESAGNE MOLFETTA S. 1 0
    AVETRANA OTRANTO 1 7
    TERLIZZI UC BISCEGLIE 2 2
    ATL. VIESTE V. TRANI 1 0
    Giornata 15 16/12/18
    AVETRANA CASARANO 0 7
    SAN SEVERO MOLFETTA S. 4 2
    ATL. VIESTE BARLETTA 0 0
    BRINDISI UC BISCEGLIE 6 1
    GALLIPOLI CORATO 3 0
    MESAGNE V. TRANI 3 1
    MOLFETTA C. OTRANTO 1 2
    TERLIZZI F. ALTAMURA 0 0
    Giornata 14 09/12/18
    BARLETTA BRINDISI 1 0
    CASARANO SAN SEVERO 1 0
    CORATO MOLFETTA C. 0 0
    F. ALTAMURA MESAGNE 1 1
    MOLFETTA S. TERLIZZI 1 1
    OTRANTO ATL. VIESTE 1 0
    UC BISCEGLIE AVETRANA 6 0
    V. TRANI GALLIPOLI 1 1
    Giornata 13 02/12/18
    AVETRANA MOLFETTA S. 3 1
    SAN SEVERO F. ALTAMURA 0 1
    ATL. VIESTE UC BISCEGLIE 2 0
    BRINDISI CASARANO 0 1
    GALLIPOLI OTRANTO 1 0
    MOLFETTA C. BARLETTA 1 1
    TERLIZZI MESAGNE 1 0
    V. TRANI CORATO 4 3
    Giornata 12 25/11/18
    BARLETTA V. TRANI 1 0
    CASARANO MOLFETTA C. 0 0
    F. ALTAMURA BRINDISI 0 1
    MESAGNE SAN SEVERO 0 3
    MOLFETTA S. ATL. VIESTE 1 1
    OTRANTO CORATO 1 1
    TERLIZZI AVETRANA 3 3
    UC BISCEGLIE GALLIPOLI 2 1
    Giornata 11 18/11/18
    AVETRANA F. ALTAMURA 1 1
    SAN SEVERO TERLIZZI 0 0
    ATL. VIESTE CASARANO 2 1
    BRINDISI MOLFETTA S. 1 1
    CORATO MESAGNE 2 1
    GALLIPOLI BARLETTA 0 1
    MOLFETTA C. UC BISCEGLIE 0 0
    V. TRANI OTRANTO 0 0
    Giornata 10 11/11/18
    SAN SEVERO BRINDISI 2 3
    BARLETTA OTRANTO 2 1
    CASARANO V. TRANI 1 0
    F. ALTAMURA MOLFETTA C. 3 2
    MESAGNE AVETRANA 0 0
    MOLFETTA S. GALLIPOLI 1 2
    TERLIZZI ATL. VIESTE 1 4
    UC BISCEGLIE CORATO 2 2
    Giornata 9 04/11/18
    AVETRANA SAN SEVERO 2 2
    ATL. VIESTE F. ALTAMURA 1 1
    BRINDISI TERLIZZI 3 1
    CORATO BARLETTA 0 1
    GALLIPOLI CASARANO 1 2
    MOLFETTA C. MOLFETTA S. 0 1
    OTRANTO MESAGNE 1 0
    V. TRANI UC BISCEGLIE 1 0
    Giornata 8 28/10/18
    AVETRANA ATL. VIESTE 1 1
    SAN SEVERO MOLFETTA C. 2 0
    CASARANO OTRANTO 2 0
    F. ALTAMURA V. TRANI 0 0
    MESAGNE BRINDISI 1 1
    MOLFETTA S. CORATO 1 3
    TERLIZZI GALLIPOLI 1 1
    UC BISCEGLIE BARLETTA 2 2
    Giornata 7 21/10/18
    ATL. VIESTE SAN SEVERO 3 0
    BARLETTA MESAGNE 0 0
    BRINDISI AVETRANA 3 2
    CORATO CASARANO 3 3
    GALLIPOLI F. ALTAMURA 1 0
    MOLFETTA C. TERLIZZI 3 0
    OTRANTO UC BISCEGLIE 3 1
    V. TRANI MOLFETTA S. 1 0
    Giornata 6 14/10/18
    AVETRANA GALLIPOLI 2 0
    SAN SEVERO V. TRANI 0 2
    BRINDISI MOLFETTA C. 1 2
    CASARANO UC BISCEGLIE 3 0
    F. ALTAMURA OTRANTO 0 0
    MESAGNE ATL. VIESTE 1 0
    MOLFETTA S. BARLETTA 1 2
    TERLIZZI CORATO 3 0
    Giornata 5 07/10/18
    ATL. VIESTE BRINDISI 1 1
    BARLETTA CASARANO 1 2
    CORATO F. ALTAMURA 1 2
    GALLIPOLI SAN SEVERO 3 1
    MOLFETTA C. AVETRANA 2 1
    OTRANTO MOLFETTA S. 2 0
    UC BISCEGLIE MESAGNE 2 1
    V. TRANI TERLIZZI 0 0
    Giornata 4 30/09/18
    AVETRANA CORATO 1 1
    SAN SEVERO OTRANTO 2 3
    ATL. VIESTE GALLIPOLI 0 0
    BRINDISI V. TRANI 2 0
    F. ALTAMURA UC BISCEGLIE 2 0
    MESAGNE MOLFETTA C. 2 3
    MOLFETTA S. CASARANO 1 4
    TERLIZZI BARLETTA 1 1
    Giornata 3 23/09/18
    BARLETTA F. ALTAMURA 0 1
    CASARANO MESAGNE 1 1
    CORATO SAN SEVERO 1 0
    GALLIPOLI BRINDISI 1 0
    MOLFETTA C. ATL. VIESTE 1 2
    OTRANTO TERLIZZI 1 2
    UC BISCEGLIE MOLFETTA S. 4 0
    V. TRANI AVETRANA 1 1
    Giornata 2 16/09/18
    AVETRANA BARLETTA 1 1
    SAN SEVERO UC BISCEGLIE 1 0
    ATL. VIESTE CORATO 2 2
    BRINDISI OTRANTO 1 0
    F. ALTAMURA MOLFETTA S. 6 0
    MESAGNE GALLIPOLI 0 0
    MOLFETTA C. V. TRANI 1 0
    TERLIZZI CASARANO 3 1
    Giornata 1 09/09/18
    BARLETTA SAN SEVERO 4 1
    CASARANO F. ALTAMURA 3 1
    CORATO BRINDISI 1 2
    GALLIPOLI MOLFETTA C. 1 0
    MOLFETTA S. MESAGNE 1 0
    OTRANTO AVETRANA 1 1
    UC BISCEGLIE TERLIZZI 0 1
    V. TRANI ATL. VIESTE 2 0


  • PROMOZIONE/B Totale
    Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
    1 UGENTO 62 30 18 8 4 49 29 20
    2 DEGHI 59 30 18 5 7 44 29 15
    3 AT MAGLIE 46 30 11 13 6 48 31 17
    4 NOVOLI 45 30 11 12 7 36 28 8
    5 SCORRANO 45 30 13 6 11 38 46 -8
    6 ATL. RACALE 44 30 13 5 12 31 32 -1
    7 TAURISANO 42 30 10 12 8 31 28 3
    8 UGGIANO 39 30 10 9 11 37 33 4
    9 OSTUNI 38 30 9 11 10 32 28 4
    10 B. CAMPI 37 30 8 13 9 39 38 1
    11 ATL. ARADEO 35 30 9 8 13 34 46 -12
    12 CAROVIGNO 33 30 8 9 13 33 42 -9
    13 SALENTO F. 32 30 8 8 14 31 44 -13
    14 ATL. TRICASE 31 30 7 10 13 24 34 -10
    15 TALSANO 31 30 7 10 13 27 45 -18
    16 LIZZANO 29 30 8 5 17 41 42 -1

    Risultati

    Giornata 30 07/04/19
    LIZZANO AT MAGLIE 1 2
    ATL. TRICASE ATL. RACALE 2 0
    TALSANO CAROVIGNO 1 2
    B. CAMPI NOVOLI 2 2
    OSTUNI SALENTO F. 2 3
    DEGHI TAURISANO 1 1
    SCORRANO UGENTO 3 2
    ATL. ARADEO UGGIANO 1 0
    Giornata 29 31/03/19
    AT MAGLIE ATL. ARADEO 4 1
    CAROVIGNO ATL. TRICASE 2 1
    TAURISANO B. CAMPI 2 1
    SALENTO F. DEGHI 1 6
    UGENTO LIZZANO 4 2
    ATL. RACALE SCORRANO 2 0
    UGGIANO OSTUNI 0 2
    NOVOLI TALSANO 2 0
    Giornata 28 24/03/19
    UGENTO AT MAGLIE 1 1
    TALSANO ATL. RACALE 1 3
    B. CAMPI CAROVIGNO 2 1
    ATL. TRICASE SCORRANO 0 1
    DEGHI NOVOLI 1 0
    ATL. ARADEO SALENTO F. 1 0
    OSTUNI TAURISANO 2 0
    LIZZANO UGGIANO 1 2
    Giornata 27 17/03/19
    SALENTO F. AT MAGLIE 2 1
    NOVOLI ATL. ARADEO 2 2
    SCORRANO B. CAMPI 2 0
    ATL. RACALE DEGHI 2 0
    TAURISANO LIZZANO 2 3
    CAROVIGNO OSTUNI 2 2
    ATL. TRICASE TALSANO 2 1
    UGGIANO UGENTO 2 2
    Giornata 26 10/03/19
    B. CAMPI ATL. RACALE 0 0
    UGENTO ATL. TRICASE 1 0
    DEGHI CAROVIGNO 3 1
    TALSANO SCORRANO 2 3
    OSTUNI NOVOLI 0 0
    LIZZANO SALENTO F. 1 0
    ATL. ARADEO TAURISANO 1 1
    AT MAGLIE UGGIANO 2 1
    Giornata 25 03/03/19
    NOVOLI AT MAGLIE 0 1
    ATL. RACALE ATL. ARADEO 0 1
    TALSANO B. CAMPI 1 0
    ATL. TRICASE DEGHI 1 0
    CAROVIGNO LIZZANO 1 1
    SCORRANO OSTUNI 0 3
    SALENTO F. UGENTO 1 2
    TAURISANO UGGIANO 3 2
    Giornata 24 24/02/19
    OSTUNI ATL. RACALE 2 0
    B. CAMPI ATL. TRICASE 4 2
    ATL. ARADEO CAROVIGNO 1 2
    DEGHI SCORRANO 1 2
    LIZZANO NOVOLI 0 1
    UGGIANO SALENTO F. 0 0
    UGENTO TALSANO 3 1
    AT MAGLIE TAURISANO 2 0
    Giornata 23 17/02/19
    ATL. RACALE AT MAGLIE 1 3
    ATL. TRICASE ATL. ARADEO 1 0
    B. CAMPI DEGHI 0 0
    SCORRANO LIZZANO 1 0
    TALSANO OSTUNI 2 1
    NOVOLI SALENTO F. 2 1
    TAURISANO UGENTO 0 1
    CAROVIGNO UGGIANO 0 2
    Giornata 22 10/02/19
    LIZZANO ATL. RACALE 1 2
    OSTUNI ATL. TRICASE 1 0
    UGENTO B. CAMPI 1 0
    AT MAGLIE CAROVIGNO 0 0
    ATL. ARADEO SCORRANO 1 2
    UGGIANO NOVOLI 0 1
    DEGHI TALSANO 3 1
    SALENTO F. TAURISANO 0 0
    Giornata 21 03/02/19
    ATL. TRICASE AT MAGLIE 1 2
    B. CAMPI ATL. ARADEO 4 2
    TALSANO LIZZANO 0 3
    DEGHI OSTUNI 1 0
    ATL. RACALE SALENTO F. 3 1
    CAROVIGNO TAURISANO 2 2
    NOVOLI UGENTO 2 2
    SCORRANO UGGIANO 1 1
    Giornata 20 27/01/19
    UGGIANO ATL. RACALE 0 1
    LIZZANO ATL. TRICASE 3 0
    OSTUNI B. CAMPI 1 1
    SALENTO F. CAROVIGNO 2 3
    UGENTO DEGHI 0 2
    AT MAGLIE SCORRANO 5 0
    TAURISANO NOVOLI 2 0
    ATL. ARADEO TALSANO 1 1
    Giornata 19 20/01/19
    B. CAMPI AT MAGLIE 2 2
    OSTUNI ATL. ARADEO 1 0
    DEGHI LIZZANO 1 0
    ATL. RACALE NOVOLI 0 0
    ATL. TRICASE SALENTO F. 1 0
    SCORRANO TAURISANO 1 2
    CAROVIGNO UGENTO 2 4
    TALSANO UGGIANO 1 3
    Giornata 18 13/01/19
    TAURISANO ATL. RACALE 1 1
    UGGIANO ATL. TRICASE 3 1
    LIZZANO B. CAMPI 3 1
    NOVOLI CAROVIGNO 2 0
    ATL. ARADEO DEGHI 1 2
    SALENTO F. SCORRANO 1 0
    UGENTO OSTUNI 2 0
    AT MAGLIE TALSANO 0 0
    Giornata 17 06/01/19
    OSTUNI AT MAGLIE 1 2
    SCORRANO CAROVIGNO 2 1
    ATL. ARADEO LIZZANO 0 5
    ATL. TRICASE NOVOLI 1 1
    B. CAMPI SALENTO F. 3 2
    TALSANO TAURISANO 1 1
    ATL. RACALE UGENTO 1 3
    DEGHI UGGIANO 2 1
    Giornata 16 23/12/18
    UGENTO ATL. ARADEO 1 0
    CAROVIGNO ATL. RACALE 0 1
    TAURISANO ATL. TRICASE 2 0
    UGGIANO B. CAMPI 3 1
    AT MAGLIE DEGHI 1 2
    NOVOLI SCORRANO 2 2
    LIZZANO OSTUNI 1 1
    SALENTO F. TALSANO 5 3
    Giornata 15 16/12/18
    AT MAGLIE LIZZANO 3 0
    ATL. RACALE ATL. TRICASE 1 0
    CAROVIGNO TALSANO 2 0
    NOVOLI B. CAMPI 2 1
    SALENTO F. OSTUNI 0 1
    TAURISANO DEGHI 0 1
    UGENTO SCORRANO 2 1
    UGGIANO ATL. ARADEO 3 1
    Giornata 14 09/12/18
    ATL. ARADEO AT MAGLIE 2 1
    ATL. TRICASE CAROVIGNO 0 1
    B. CAMPI TAURISANO 0 0
    DEGHI SALENTO F. 2 1
    LIZZANO UGENTO 1 1
    SCORRANO ATL. RACALE 1 0
    OSTUNI UGGIANO 0 0
    TALSANO NOVOLI 1 0
    Giornata 13 02/12/18
    AT MAGLIE UGENTO 1 1
    ATL. RACALE TALSANO 0 0
    CAROVIGNO B. CAMPI 2 1
    SCORRANO ATL. TRICASE 1 2
    NOVOLI DEGHI 1 2
    SALENTO F. ATL. ARADEO 0 0
    TAURISANO OSTUNI 1 0
    UGGIANO LIZZANO 1 0
    Giornata 12 25/11/18
    AT MAGLIE SALENTO F. 3 0
    ATL. ARADEO NOVOLI 1 4
    B. CAMPI SCORRANO 3 0
    DEGHI ATL. RACALE 1 0
    LIZZANO TAURISANO 0 1
    OSTUNI CAROVIGNO 1 1
    TALSANO ATL. TRICASE 1 1
    UGENTO UGGIANO 1 0
    Giornata 11 18/11/18
    ATL. RACALE B. CAMPI 0 2
    ATL. TRICASE UGENTO 2 1
    CAROVIGNO DEGHI 0 1
    SCORRANO TALSANO 1 2
    NOVOLI OSTUNI 1 0
    SALENTO F. LIZZANO 2 1
    TAURISANO ATL. ARADEO 1 3
    UGGIANO AT MAGLIE 2 1
    Giornata 10 11/11/18
    AT MAGLIE NOVOLI 2 2
    ATL. ARADEO ATL. RACALE 3 1
    B. CAMPI TALSANO 0 0
    DEGHI ATL. TRICASE 2 2
    LIZZANO CAROVIGNO 2 2
    OSTUNI SCORRANO 0 0
    UGENTO SALENTO F. 1 1
    UGGIANO TAURISANO 0 0
    Giornata 9 04/11/18
    ATL. RACALE OSTUNI 2 0
    ATL. TRICASE B. CAMPI 0 0
    CAROVIGNO ATL. ARADEO 1 1
    SCORRANO DEGHI 4 1
    NOVOLI LIZZANO 2 0
    SALENTO F. UGGIANO 2 1
    TALSANO UGENTO 1 1
    TAURISANO AT MAGLIE 1 1
    Giornata 8 28/10/18
    AT MAGLIE ATL. RACALE 1 1
    ATL. ARADEO ATL. TRICASE 2 1
    DEGHI B. CAMPI 1 1
    LIZZANO SCORRANO 5 0
    OSTUNI TALSANO 3 0
    SALENTO F. NOVOLI 0 0
    UGENTO TAURISANO 0 0
    UGGIANO CAROVIGNO 1 0
    Giornata 7 21/10/18
    ATL. RACALE LIZZANO 2 1
    ATL. TRICASE OSTUNI 1 1
    B. CAMPI UGENTO 0 1
    CAROVIGNO AT MAGLIE 2 2
    SCORRANO ATL. ARADEO 1 1
    NOVOLI UGGIANO 0 0
    TALSANO DEGHI 0 3
    TAURISANO SALENTO F. 2 0
    Giornata 6 14/10/18
    AT MAGLIE ATL. TRICASE 1 1
    ATL. ARADEO B. CAMPI 1 1
    LIZZANO TALSANO 0 2
    OSTUNI DEGHI 1 0
    SALENTO F. ATL. RACALE 1 0
    TAURISANO CAROVIGNO 1 0
    UGENTO NOVOLI 2 1
    UGGIANO SCORRANO 3 4
    Giornata 5 07/10/18
    ATL. RACALE UGGIANO 1 0
    ATL. TRICASE LIZZANO 0 0
    B. CAMPI OSTUNI 1 1
    CAROVIGNO SALENTO F. 0 0
    DEGHI UGENTO 0 2
    SCORRANO AT MAGLIE 1 0
    NOVOLI TAURISANO 0 2
    TALSANO ATL. ARADEO 1 0
    Giornata 4 30/09/18
    AT MAGLIE B. CAMPI 2 2
    ATL. ARADEO OSTUNI 1 1
    LIZZANO DEGHI 1 2
    NOVOLI ATL. RACALE 3 1
    SALENTO F. ATL. TRICASE 2 1
    TAURISANO SCORRANO 1 2
    UGENTO CAROVIGNO 3 1
    UGGIANO TALSANO 1 1
    Giornata 3 23/09/18
    ATL. RACALE TAURISANO 3 2
    ATL. TRICASE UGGIANO 0 0
    B. CAMPI LIZZANO 1 0
    CAROVIGNO NOVOLI 0 1
    DEGHI ATL. ARADEO 1 0
    SCORRANO SALENTO F. 0 0
    OSTUNI UGENTO 1 2
    TALSANO AT MAGLIE 1 0
    Giornata 2 16/09/18
    AT MAGLIE OSTUNI 1 1
    CAROVIGNO SCORRANO 1 0
    LIZZANO ATL. ARADEO 2 3
    NOVOLI ATL. TRICASE 0 0
    SALENTO F. B. CAMPI 2 3
    TAURISANO TALSANO 0 0
    UGENTO ATL. RACALE 1 0
    UGGIANO DEGHI 3 1
    Giornata 1 09/09/18
    ATL. ARADEO UGENTO 2 1
    ATL. RACALE CAROVIGNO 2 1
    ATL. TRICASE TAURISANO 0 0
    B. CAMPI UGGIANO 2 2
    DEGHI AT MAGLIE 1 1
    SCORRANO NOVOLI 2 2
    OSTUNI LIZZANO 2 3
    TALSANO SALENTO F. 1 1


  • 1ª CAT./B Totale
    Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
    1 GROTTAGLIE 80 30 26 2 2 93 21 72
    2 CASTELLANETA 80 30 26 2 2 94 31 63
    3 SAVA 66 30 20 6 4 74 29 45
    4 CAPURSO 60 30 18 6 6 66 21 45
    5 MASSAFRA 51 30 15 6 9 62 41 21
    6 LOCOROTONDO 45 30 14 3 13 47 38 9
    7 POLIMNIA 43 30 12 7 11 45 42 3
    8 F. ACQUAVIVA 42 30 13 3 14 33 48 -15
    9 SAN MARZANO 33 30 9 6 15 44 56 -12
    10 RS CRISPIANO 33 30 9 6 15 39 55 -16
    11 LATIANO 33 30 10 3 17 41 74 -33
    12 S. VITO 29 30 7 8 15 27 54 -27
    13 C. AVIO BR 26 30 7 5 18 38 77 -39
    14 A. ACQUAVIVA 24 30 5 9 16 24 55 -31
    15 L. ERCHIE 20 30 4 8 18 36 74 -38
    16 DB MANDURIA 14 30 4 2 24 35 82 -47

    Risultati

    Giornata 30 28/04/19
    F. ACQUAVIVA A. ACQUAVIVA 0 0
    GROTTAGLIE MASSAFRA 1 0
    SAVA CAPURSO 0 3
    C. AVIO BR L. ERCHIE 3 3
    DB MANDURIA POLIMNIA 3 2
    LATIANO RS CRISPIANO 7 3
    CASTELLANETA S. VITO 4 0
    LOCOROTONDO SAN MARZANO 1 0
    Giornata 29 14/04/19
    POLIMNIA GROTTAGLIE 1 3
    SAN MARZANO CASTELLANETA 1 3
    MASSAFRA C. AVIO BR 1 1
    S. VITO DB MANDURIA 2 3
    L. ERCHIE F. ACQUAVIVA 3 2
    CAPURSO LATIANO 6 0
    A. ACQUAVIVA SAVA 2 2
    RS CRISPIANO LOCOROTONDO 1 2
    Giornata 28 07/04/19
    C. AVIO BR A. ACQUAVIVA 2 0
    LOCOROTONDO CASTELLANETA 2 3
    DB MANDURIA MASSAFRA 4 4
    F. ACQUAVIVA CAPURSO 1 4
    GROTTAGLIE L. ERCHIE 4 0
    S. VITO POLIMNIA 1 0
    SAVA RS CRISPIANO 4 1
    LATIANO SAN MARZANO 3 0
    Giornata 27 31/03/19
    CAPURSO GROTTAGLIE 1 2
    RS CRISPIANO C. AVIO BR 3 0
    A. ACQUAVIVA DB MANDURIA 2 2
    SAN MARZANO F. ACQUAVIVA 1 0
    LOCOROTONDO LATIANO 4 0
    L. ERCHIE POLIMNIA 1 1
    MASSAFRA S. VITO 1 1
    CASTELLANETA SAVA 3 2
    Giornata 26 24/03/19
    GROTTAGLIE A. ACQUAVIVA 2 0
    LATIANO CASTELLANETA 2 5
    POLIMNIA MASSAFRA 3 3
    C. AVIO BR CAPURSO 0 2
    DB MANDURIA L. ERCHIE 1 3
    F. ACQUAVIVA RS CRISPIANO 1 2
    SAVA SAN MARZANO 2 0
    S. VITO LOCOROTONDO 1 0
    Giornata 25 17/03/19
    SAN MARZANO GROTTAGLIE 0 4
    CASTELLANETA C. AVIO BR 5 2
    A. ACQUAVIVA MASSAFRA 1 2
    RS CRISPIANO DB MANDURIA 3 2
    LOCOROTONDO F. ACQUAVIVA 0 1
    CAPURSO POLIMNIA 2 0
    L. ERCHIE S. VITO 2 2
    LATIANO SAVA 1 3
    Giornata 24 10/03/19
    POLIMNIA A. ACQUAVIVA 2 1
    F. ACQUAVIVA CASTELLANETA 0 2
    DB MANDURIA CAPURSO 0 1
    S. VITO LATIANO 3 2
    MASSAFRA L. ERCHIE 3 1
    GROTTAGLIE RS CRISPIANO 2 0
    C. AVIO BR SAN MARZANO 3 2
    SAVA LOCOROTONDO 1 0
    Giornata 23 03/03/19
    LOCOROTONDO GROTTAGLIE 1 2
    LATIANO C. AVIO BR 3 1
    RS CRISPIANO MASSAFRA 1 3
    CASTELLANETA DB MANDURIA 8 1
    SAVA F. ACQUAVIVA 5 1
    CAPURSO L. ERCHIE 3 1
    SAN MARZANO POLIMNIA 1 1
    A. ACQUAVIVA S. VITO 2 1
    Giornata 22 24/02/19
    L. ERCHIE A. ACQUAVIVA 0 1
    GROTTAGLIE CASTELLANETA 3 2
    MASSAFRA CAPURSO 1 0
    F. ACQUAVIVA LATIANO 1 0
    POLIMNIA RS CRISPIANO 2 1
    DB MANDURIA SAN MARZANO 2 1
    S. VITO SAVA 0 2
    C. AVIO BR LOCOROTONDO 2 2
    Giornata 21 17/02/19
    SAVA GROTTAGLIE 2 1
    RS CRISPIANO A. ACQUAVIVA 0 0
    F. ACQUAVIVA C. AVIO BR 2 0
    CASTELLANETA MASSAFRA 2 1
    LATIANO DB MANDURIA 1 0
    SAN MARZANO L. ERCHIE 2 1
    LOCOROTONDO POLIMNIA 3 0
    CAPURSO S. VITO 5 0
    Giornata 20 10/02/19
    POLIMNIA CASTELLANETA 1 2
    S. VITO F. ACQUAVIVA 0 1
    A. ACQUAVIVA CAPURSO 2 2
    GROTTAGLIE LATIANO 7 0
    L. ERCHIE RS CRISPIANO 0 0
    MASSAFRA SAN MARZANO 1 1
    C. AVIO BR SAVA 0 3
    DB MANDURIA LOCOROTONDO 1 3
    Giornata 19 03/02/19
    C. AVIO BR GROTTAGLIE 1 4
    CASTELLANETA A. ACQUAVIVA 2 1
    LATIANO MASSAFRA 0 4
    F. ACQUAVIVA DB MANDURIA 1 0
    SAN MARZANO CAPURSO 1 4
    LOCOROTONDO L. ERCHIE 5 2
    SAVA POLIMNIA 1 0
    RS CRISPIANO S. VITO 1 1
    Giornata 18 27/01/19
    L. ERCHIE CASTELLANETA 1 4
    S. VITO C. AVIO BR 2 1
    GROTTAGLIE F. ACQUAVIVA 2 1
    POLIMNIA LATIANO 3 1
    CAPURSO RS CRISPIANO 3 0
    A. ACQUAVIVA SAN MARZANO 2 0
    DB MANDURIA SAVA 0 3
    MASSAFRA LOCOROTONDO 2 1
    Giornata 17 20/01/19
    LATIANO A. ACQUAVIVA 0 0
    F. ACQUAVIVA MASSAFRA 1 4
    GROTTAGLIE DB MANDURIA 5 0
    LOCOROTONDO CAPURSO 0 4
    SAVA L. ERCHIE 5 2
    C. AVIO BR POLIMNIA 1 2
    CASTELLANETA RS CRISPIANO 6 0
    SAN MARZANO S. VITO 0 0
    Giornata 16 13/01/19
    S. VITO GROTTAGLIE 0 6
    CAPURSO CASTELLANETA 0 1
    DB MANDURIA C. AVIO BR 2 3
    POLIMNIA F. ACQUAVIVA 0 1
    L. ERCHIE LATIANO 3 2
    RS CRISPIANO SAN MARZANO 3 0
    MASSAFRA SAVA 0 0
    A. ACQUAVIVA LOCOROTONDO 0 0
    Giornata 15 06/01/19
    A. ACQUAVIVA F. ACQUAVIVA 1 0
    MASSAFRA GROTTAGLIE 1 3
    CAPURSO SAVA 0 1
    L. ERCHIE C. AVIO BR 1 3
    POLIMNIA DB MANDURIA 5 2
    RS CRISPIANO LATIANO 5 0
    S. VITO CASTELLANETA 2 3
    SAN MARZANO LOCOROTONDO 4 3
    Giornata 14 23/12/18
    GROTTAGLIE POLIMNIA 3 1
    CASTELLANETA SAN MARZANO 5 2
    C. AVIO BR MASSAFRA 1 3
    DB MANDURIA S. VITO 1 2
    F. ACQUAVIVA L. ERCHIE 1 1
    LATIANO CAPURSO 2 0
    SAVA A. ACQUAVIVA 5 1
    LOCOROTONDO RS CRISPIANO 0 0
    Giornata 13 16/12/18
    A. ACQUAVIVA C. AVIO BR 1 2
    CASTELLANETA LOCOROTONDO 4 1
    MASSAFRA DB MANDURIA 5 2
    CAPURSO F. ACQUAVIVA 1 1
    L. ERCHIE GROTTAGLIE 0 2
    POLIMNIA S. VITO 1 0
    RS CRISPIANO SAVA 0 3
    SAN MARZANO LATIANO 6 1
    Giornata 12 09/12/18
    GROTTAGLIE CAPURSO 1 1
    C. AVIO BR RS CRISPIANO 0 1
    DB MANDURIA A. ACQUAVIVA 4 0
    F. ACQUAVIVA SAN MARZANO 3 2
    LATIANO LOCOROTONDO 0 3
    POLIMNIA L. ERCHIE 2 1
    S. VITO MASSAFRA 0 1
    SAVA CASTELLANETA 1 1
    Giornata 11 02/12/18
    A. ACQUAVIVA GROTTAGLIE 0 2
    CASTELLANETA LATIANO 3 0
    MASSAFRA POLIMNIA 0 2
    CAPURSO C. AVIO BR 6 1
    L. ERCHIE DB MANDURIA 2 1
    RS CRISPIANO F. ACQUAVIVA 2 3
    SAN MARZANO SAVA 1 4
    LOCOROTONDO S. VITO 1 0
    Giornata 10 25/11/18
    GROTTAGLIE SAN MARZANO 2 0
    C. AVIO BR CASTELLANETA 0 1
    MASSAFRA A. ACQUAVIVA 5 1
    DB MANDURIA RS CRISPIANO 0 2
    F. ACQUAVIVA LOCOROTONDO 2 1
    POLIMNIA CAPURSO 0 0
    S. VITO L. ERCHIE 1 1
    SAVA LATIANO 4 0
    Giornata 9 18/11/18
    A. ACQUAVIVA POLIMNIA 1 4
    CASTELLANETA F. ACQUAVIVA 6 1
    CAPURSO DB MANDURIA 5 0
    LATIANO S. VITO 3 0
    L. ERCHIE MASSAFRA 1 6
    RS CRISPIANO GROTTAGLIE 1 3
    SAN MARZANO C. AVIO BR 2 2
    LOCOROTONDO SAVA 2 0
    Giornata 8 11/11/18
    GROTTAGLIE LOCOROTONDO 2 1
    C. AVIO BR LATIANO 0 4
    MASSAFRA RS CRISPIANO 2 1
    DB MANDURIA CASTELLANETA 0 2
    F. ACQUAVIVA SAVA 3 2
    L. ERCHIE CAPURSO 0 1
    POLIMNIA SAN MARZANO 3 2
    S. VITO A. ACQUAVIVA 0 0
    Giornata 7 04/11/18
    A. ACQUAVIVA L. ERCHIE 2 2
    CASTELLANETA GROTTAGLIE 4 1
    CAPURSO MASSAFRA 2 0
    LATIANO F. ACQUAVIVA 1 0
    RS CRISPIANO POLIMNIA 2 4
    SAN MARZANO DB MANDURIA 2 0
    SAVA S. VITO 1 1
    LOCOROTONDO C. AVIO BR 3 1
    Giornata 6 28/10/18
    GROTTAGLIE SAVA 2 2
    A. ACQUAVIVA RS CRISPIANO 0 2
    C. AVIO BR F. ACQUAVIVA 1 0
    MASSAFRA CASTELLANETA 3 2
    DB MANDURIA LATIANO 0 1
    L. ERCHIE SAN MARZANO 1 5
    POLIMNIA LOCOROTONDO 0 1
    S. VITO CAPURSO 1 3
    Giornata 5 21/10/18
    CASTELLANETA POLIMNIA 1 0
    F. ACQUAVIVA S. VITO 1 0
    CAPURSO A. ACQUAVIVA 3 0
    LATIANO GROTTAGLIE 0 2
    RS CRISPIANO L. ERCHIE 1 0
    SAN MARZANO MASSAFRA 1 0
    SAVA C. AVIO BR 4 1
    LOCOROTONDO DB MANDURIA 2 1
    Giornata 4 14/10/18
    GROTTAGLIE C. AVIO BR 9 1
    A. ACQUAVIVA CASTELLANETA 0 1
    MASSAFRA LATIANO 5 1
    DB MANDURIA F. ACQUAVIVA 2 3
    CAPURSO SAN MARZANO 0 0
    L. ERCHIE LOCOROTONDO 0 2
    POLIMNIA SAVA 1 1
    S. VITO RS CRISPIANO 2 0
    Giornata 3 07/10/18
    CASTELLANETA L. ERCHIE 4 0
    C. AVIO BR S. VITO 1 3
    F. ACQUAVIVA GROTTAGLIE 0 4
    LATIANO POLIMNIA 1 1
    RS CRISPIANO CAPURSO 1 1
    SAN MARZANO A. ACQUAVIVA 4 1
    SAVA DB MANDURIA 4 0
    LOCOROTONDO MASSAFRA 1 0
    Giornata 2 30/09/18
    A. ACQUAVIVA LATIANO 0 3
    MASSAFRA F. ACQUAVIVA 0 1
    DB MANDURIA GROTTAGLIE 0 3
    CAPURSO LOCOROTONDO 2 1
    L. ERCHIE SAVA 1 3
    POLIMNIA C. AVIO BR 2 2
    RS CRISPIANO CASTELLANETA 2 2
    S. VITO SAN MARZANO 1 1
    Giornata 1 23/09/18
    GROTTAGLIE S. VITO 6 0
    CASTELLANETA CAPURSO 3 1
    C. AVIO BR DB MANDURIA 2 1
    F. ACQUAVIVA POLIMNIA 0 1
    LATIANO L. ERCHIE 2 2
    SAN MARZANO RS CRISPIANO 2 0
    SAVA MASSAFRA 4 1
    LOCOROTONDO A. ACQUAVIVA 1 2


  • 1ª CAT./C Totale
    Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
    1 V. MATINO 73 30 23 4 3 81 28 53
    2 MANDURIA 68 30 22 2 6 90 34 56
    3 VEGLIE 66 30 20 6 4 74 29 45
    4 V. LECCE 49 30 14 7 9 56 42 14
    5 POGGIARDO 46 30 13 7 10 52 37 15
    6 COPERTINO 46 30 11 13 6 47 39 8
    7 RACALE 44 30 13 5 12 61 54 7
    8 CAPO DI LEUCA 42 30 12 6 12 52 45 7
    9 SECLÌ 41 30 11 8 11 45 45 0
    10 ATL. VEGLIE 39 30 11 6 13 43 58 -15
    11 M. CAMPI 37 30 10 7 13 60 58 2
    12 LEVERANO 33 30 10 3 17 37 64 -27
    13 MONTERONI 32 30 9 5 16 33 57 -24
    14 R. GALATONE 31 30 10 1 19 35 64 -29
    15 SOLETO 21 30 5 6 19 38 65 -27
    16 SANARICA 8 30 2 2 26 20 105 -85

    Risultati

    Giornata 30 28/04/19
    RACALE ATL. VEGLIE 0 3
    SECLÌ CAPO DI LEUCA 4 2
    LEVERANO COPERTINO 1 1
    VEGLIE MANDURIA 1 1
    V. MATINO M. CAMPI 6 3
    SOLETO POGGIARDO 1 3
    SANARICA R. GALATONE 5 3
    MONTERONI V. LECCE 2 3
    Giornata 29 14/04/19
    M. CAMPI SOLETO 5 2
    CAPO DI LEUCA RACALE 1 0
    R. GALATONE MONTERONI 1 3
    V. LECCE LEVERANO 4 0
    ATL. VEGLIE SANARICA 7 2
    MANDURIA SECLÌ 5 0
    POGGIARDO VEGLIE 2 4
    COPERTINO V. MATINO 0 2
    Giornata 28 07/04/19
    CAPO DI LEUCA ATL. VEGLIE 5 0
    MONTERONI COPERTINO 1 1
    SOLETO MANDURIA 2 3
    LEVERANO M. CAMPI 2 1
    V. MATINO POGGIARDO 1 0
    RACALE R. GALATONE 6 0
    VEGLIE SECLÌ 2 1
    SANARICA V. LECCE 2 4
    Giornata 27 31/03/19
    V. LECCE ATL. VEGLIE 1 1
    VEGLIE SOLETO 7 0
    R. GALATONE CAPO DI LEUCA 0 3
    COPERTINO RACALE 2 1
    POGGIARDO MONTERONI 2 0
    MANDURIA LEVERANO 6 0
    M. CAMPI SANARICA 5 0
    SECLÌ V. MATINO 1 2
    Giornata 26 24/03/19
    SANARICA COPERTINO 1 3
    V. MATINO MANDURIA 2 0
    MONTERONI M. CAMPI 1 1
    LEVERANO POGGIARDO 2 1
    ATL. VEGLIE R. GALATONE 2 0
    SOLETO SECLÌ 2 2
    CAPO DI LEUCA VEGLIE 0 2
    RACALE V. LECCE 4 1
    Giornata 25 17/03/19
    M. CAMPI ATL. VEGLIE 1 2
    V. LECCE CAPO DI LEUCA 3 1
    POGGIARDO RACALE 4 1
    SECLÌ MONTERONI 3 1
    VEGLIE LEVERANO 3 1
    COPERTINO R. GALATONE 2 0
    MANDURIA SANARICA 12 0
    SOLETO V. MATINO 1 4
    Giornata 24 10/03/19
    CAPO DI LEUCA SOLETO 3 1
    ATL. VEGLIE COPERTINO 0 0
    MONTERONI MANDURIA 2 4
    RACALE M. CAMPI 3 2
    SANARICA POGGIARDO 1 3
    LEVERANO SECLÌ 2 1
    V. MATINO VEGLIE 2 2
    R. GALATONE V. LECCE 1 0
    Giornata 23 03/03/19
    MANDURIA ATL. VEGLIE 7 2
    COPERTINO CAPO DI LEUCA 1 0
    SECLÌ RACALE 3 1
    SOLETO MONTERONI 0 1
    V. MATINO LEVERANO 2 0
    POGGIARDO R. GALATONE 1 0
    VEGLIE SANARICA 4 0
    M. CAMPI V. LECCE 2 2
    Giornata 22 24/02/19
    LEVERANO SOLETO 3 0
    V. LECCE COPERTINO 1 1
    RACALE MANDURIA 2 1
    R. GALATONE M. CAMPI 2 1
    ATL. VEGLIE POGGIARDO 0 2
    SANARICA SECLÌ 0 2
    MONTERONI VEGLIE 1 2
    CAPO DI LEUCA V. MATINO 1 0
    Giornata 21 17/02/19
    VEGLIE ATL. VEGLIE 1 0
    M. CAMPI CAPO DI LEUCA 6 3
    SOLETO RACALE 3 2
    POGGIARDO COPERTINO 1 2
    LEVERANO MONTERONI 2 0
    SECLÌ R. GALATONE 2 2
    V. MATINO SANARICA 6 0
    MANDURIA V. LECCE 4 1
    Giornata 20 10/02/19
    SANARICA SOLETO 1 1
    CAPO DI LEUCA LEVERANO 2 2
    R. GALATONE MANDURIA 0 1
    COPERTINO M. CAMPI 1 0
    V. LECCE POGGIARDO 1 0
    ATL. VEGLIE SECLÌ 1 3
    RACALE VEGLIE 1 1
    MONTERONI V. MATINO 0 1
    Giornata 19 03/02/19
    V. MATINO ATL. VEGLIE 5 0
    POGGIARDO CAPO DI LEUCA 2 0
    LEVERANO RACALE 2 1
    SECLÌ COPERTINO 6 6
    MANDURIA M. CAMPI 2 1
    SOLETO R. GALATONE 1 2
    MONTERONI SANARICA 3 2
    VEGLIE V. LECCE 2 1
    Giornata 18 27/01/19
    ATL. VEGLIE SOLETO 3 1
    CAPO DI LEUCA MONTERONI 1 0
    SANARICA LEVERANO 2 1
    COPERTINO MANDURIA 2 3
    M. CAMPI POGGIARDO 1 1
    V. LECCE SECLÌ 3 0
    R. GALATONE VEGLIE 0 2
    RACALE V. MATINO 2 6
    Giornata 17 20/01/19
    MONTERONI ATL. VEGLIE 2 1
    MANDURIA CAPO DI LEUCA 2 1
    SANARICA RACALE 1 4
    SOLETO COPERTINO 1 3
    VEGLIE M. CAMPI 4 0
    SECLÌ POGGIARDO 0 0
    LEVERANO R. GALATONE 2 1
    V. MATINO V. LECCE 3 0
    Giornata 16 13/01/19
    V. LECCE SOLETO 3 1
    RACALE MONTERONI 1 0
    ATL. VEGLIE LEVERANO 1 0
    POGGIARDO MANDURIA 2 2
    CAPO DI LEUCA SANARICA 3 0
    M. CAMPI SECLÌ 2 1
    COPERTINO VEGLIE 1 3
    R. GALATONE V. MATINO 0 1
    Giornata 15 06/01/19
    ATL. VEGLIE RACALE 0 3
    CAPO DI LEUCA SECLÌ 1 1
    COPERTINO LEVERANO 3 0
    MANDURIA VEGLIE 4 1
    M. CAMPI V. MATINO 1 5
    POGGIARDO SOLETO 2 1
    R. GALATONE SANARICA 4 0
    V. LECCE MONTERONI 1 0
    Giornata 14 23/12/18
    SOLETO M. CAMPI 3 1
    RACALE CAPO DI LEUCA 4 2
    MONTERONI R. GALATONE 0 3
    LEVERANO V. LECCE 1 4
    SANARICA ATL. VEGLIE 1 3
    SECLÌ MANDURIA 0 1
    VEGLIE POGGIARDO 1 0
    V. MATINO COPERTINO 3 3
    Giornata 13 16/12/18
    ATL. VEGLIE CAPO DI LEUCA 3 2
    COPERTINO MONTERONI 0 0
    MANDURIA SOLETO 2 0
    M. CAMPI LEVERANO 4 0
    POGGIARDO V. MATINO 1 4
    R. GALATONE RACALE 2 1
    SECLÌ VEGLIE 3 2
    V. LECCE SANARICA 1 0
    Giornata 12 09/12/18
    ATL. VEGLIE V. LECCE 3 2
    SOLETO VEGLIE 3 1
    CAPO DI LEUCA R. GALATONE 4 1
    RACALE COPERTINO 1 0
    MONTERONI POGGIARDO 0 3
    LEVERANO MANDURIA 3 2
    SANARICA M. CAMPI 1 4
    V. MATINO SECLÌ 3 2
    Giornata 11 02/12/18
    COPERTINO SANARICA 3 0
    MANDURIA V. MATINO 3 1
    M. CAMPI MONTERONI 2 0
    POGGIARDO LEVERANO 3 0
    R. GALATONE ATL. VEGLIE 0 2
    SECLÌ SOLETO 1 0
    VEGLIE CAPO DI LEUCA 2 0
    V. LECCE RACALE 2 2
    Giornata 10 25/11/18
    ATL. VEGLIE M. CAMPI 0 3
    CAPO DI LEUCA V. LECCE 1 2
    RACALE POGGIARDO 2 1
    MONTERONI SECLÌ 2 1
    LEVERANO VEGLIE 1 1
    R. GALATONE COPERTINO 2 3
    SANARICA MANDURIA 0 3
    V. MATINO SOLETO 1 0
    Giornata 9 18/11/18
    SOLETO CAPO DI LEUCA 0 0
    COPERTINO ATL. VEGLIE 2 2
    MANDURIA MONTERONI 5 0
    M. CAMPI RACALE 3 3
    POGGIARDO SANARICA 4 0
    SECLÌ LEVERANO 0 1
    VEGLIE V. MATINO 0 0
    V. LECCE R. GALATONE 7 1
    Giornata 8 11/11/18
    ATL. VEGLIE MANDURIA 0 2
    CAPO DI LEUCA COPERTINO 2 2
    RACALE SECLÌ 1 1
    MONTERONI SOLETO 3 2
    LEVERANO V. MATINO 0 2
    R. GALATONE POGGIARDO 2 0
    SANARICA VEGLIE 0 6
    V. LECCE M. CAMPI 1 2
    Giornata 7 04/11/18
    SOLETO LEVERANO 5 2
    COPERTINO V. LECCE 1 1
    MANDURIA RACALE 2 3
    M. CAMPI R. GALATONE 2 0
    POGGIARDO ATL. VEGLIE 5 0
    SECLÌ SANARICA 2 0
    VEGLIE MONTERONI 5 0
    V. MATINO CAPO DI LEUCA 2 1
    Giornata 6 28/10/18
    ATL. VEGLIE VEGLIE 1 2
    CAPO DI LEUCA M. CAMPI 3 0
    RACALE SOLETO 1 1
    COPERTINO POGGIARDO 1 1
    MONTERONI LEVERANO 4 2
    R. GALATONE SECLÌ 0 1
    SANARICA V. MATINO 0 3
    V. LECCE MANDURIA 0 2
    Giornata 5 21/10/18
    SOLETO SANARICA 2 0
    LEVERANO CAPO DI LEUCA 1 2
    MANDURIA R. GALATONE 2 0
    M. CAMPI COPERTINO 0 0
    POGGIARDO V. LECCE 2 2
    SECLÌ ATL. VEGLIE 2 1
    VEGLIE RACALE 2 1
    V. MATINO MONTERONI 5 0
    Giornata 4 14/10/18
    ATL. VEGLIE V. MATINO 1 1
    CAPO DI LEUCA POGGIARDO 4 1
    RACALE LEVERANO 4 1
    COPERTINO SECLÌ 1 0
    M. CAMPI MANDURIA 2 4
    R. GALATONE SOLETO 2 1
    SANARICA MONTERONI 0 2
    V. LECCE VEGLIE 2 0
    Giornata 3 07/10/18
    SOLETO ATL. VEGLIE 1 1
    MONTERONI CAPO DI LEUCA 1 1
    LEVERANO SANARICA 3 0
    MANDURIA COPERTINO 2 1
    POGGIARDO M. CAMPI 2 2
    SECLÌ V. LECCE 0 0
    VEGLIE R. GALATONE 5 0
    V. MATINO RACALE 3 1
    Giornata 2 30/09/18
    ATL. VEGLIE MONTERONI 1 1
    CAPO DI LEUCA MANDURIA 3 2
    RACALE SANARICA 4 1
    COPERTINO SOLETO 1 1
    M. CAMPI VEGLIE 3 3
    POGGIARDO SECLÌ 1 1
    R. GALATONE LEVERANO 2 1
    V. LECCE V. MATINO 1 2
    Giornata 1 23/09/18
    SOLETO V. LECCE 1 2
    MONTERONI RACALE 3 1
    LEVERANO ATL. VEGLIE 1 2
    MANDURIA POGGIARDO 1 2
    SANARICA CAPO DI LEUCA 0 0
    SECLÌ M. CAMPI 1 0
    VEGLIE COPERTINO 3 0
    V. MATINO R. GALATONE 3 4


  • 2ª CAT./B Totale
    Pos Squadra P.ti G V N P F S Diff
    1 NB CEGLIE 52 22 16 4 2 67 20 47
    2 TRE COLLI 48 22 15 3 4 44 23 21
    3 SAN GIORGIO 47 22 15 2 5 48 32 16
    4 ATL. MARTINA 45 22 14 3 5 53 25 28
    5 NOCI 44 22 14 2 6 44 23 21
    6 SAVELLETRI 31 22 10 1 11 40 42 -2
    7 ATL. PEZZE 29 22 8 5 9 28 34 -6
    8 FRAGAGNANO 25 22 7 4 11 31 37 -6
    9 V. CASTELLANA 19 22 6 1 15 22 43 -21
    10 C. CONVERSANO 17 22 5 2 15 29 61 -32
    11 AZZURRI S. RITA 16 22 4 4 14 34 53 -19
    12 V. MARUGGIO (-1) 6 22 2 1 19 29 76 -47

    Risultati

    Giornata 22 24/03/19
    TRE COLLI ATL. MARTINA 4 2
    SAN GIORGIO FRAGAGNANO 2 1
    C. CONVERSANO NB CEGLIE 1 6
    AZZURRI S. RITA NOCI 1 0
    ATL. PEZZE SAVELLETRI 3 0
    V. CASTELLANA V. MARUGGIO 3 0
    Giornata 21 17/03/19
    V. MARUGGIO